1 |
Huesca Sub 19 |
83 |
33 |
25 |
8 |
0 |
74 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
2
-
Huesca Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Huesca Sub 19
3
-
St. Casablanca AD.
1
- EMPATE
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Huesca Sub 19
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
0
-
Huesca Sub 19
6
|
2 |
Zaragoza |
81 |
33 |
26 |
3 |
4 |
80 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
6
-
Amistad Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
3
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
|
3 |
Escuela |
70 |
33 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
78 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
4
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
1
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
3
-
Fraga Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
0
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
|
4 |
Balsas Picarral |
66 |
33 |
20 |
6 |
7 |
61 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
St. Casablanca AD.
1
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
4
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Sub 19
0
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
1
- VICTORIA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
4
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
2
|
5 |
Racing Club Zar. |
62 |
33 |
20 |
2 |
11 |
70 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
6
-
Teruel Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
|
6 |
Amistad Sub 19 |
55 |
33 |
16 |
7 |
10 |
55 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
6
-
Amistad Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Sub 19
0
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
1
- DERROTA
-
Huesca Sub 19
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Sub 19
2
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
|
7 |
Ebro |
48 |
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
50 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
3
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
0
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
0
- EMPATE
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
0
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
|
8 |
Utebo CF Sub 19 |
45 |
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
55 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Fraga Sub 19
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- EMPATE
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
5
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
|
9 |
Oliver |
45 |
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
60 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
4
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
4
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
-
Huesca Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
3
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
|
10 |
Fraga Sub 19 |
43 |
33 |
13 |
4 |
16 |
39 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Teruel Sub 19
2
-
Fraga Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Fraga Sub 19
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
3
-
Fraga Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fraga Sub 19
2
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
3
-
Fraga Sub 19
1
|
11 |
Gregorio Arrabal |
41 |
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
47 |
56 |
- EMPATE
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
2
-
Huesca Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
0
- EMPATE
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
4
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
2
|
12 |
Alcañiz |
41 |
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
56 |
64 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
3
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- EMPATE
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
0
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
3
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fraga Sub 19
2
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
|
13 |
Casablanca |
40 |
33 |
12 |
4 |
17 |
69 |
69 |
- DERROTA
-
St. Casablanca AD.
1
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
3
- DERROTA
-
Huesca Sub 19
3
-
St. Casablanca AD.
1
- EMPATE
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
0
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
- DERROTA
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
4
|
14 |
Olivar |
36 |
33 |
10 |
6 |
17 |
43 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
0
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
0
- VICTORIA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
4
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
- DERROTA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
4
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
3
-
Fraga Sub 19
1
|
15 |
Montecarlo |
34 |
33 |
9 |
7 |
17 |
54 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
4
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
2
- EMPATE
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
0
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
4
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
- DERROTA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
1
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
2
- VICTORIA
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
4
|
16 |
Calatayud |
33 |
33 |
9 |
6 |
18 |
44 |
78 |
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
1
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alcañiz CF Sub 19
3
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
4
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
4
-
Calatayud EFB Sub.
2
|
17 |
Juventud |
32 |
33 |
8 |
8 |
17 |
37 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
0
- DERROTA
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
2
- EMPATE
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
1
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
IPC La Escuela Sub.
0
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
|
18 |
Ejea SD Sub 19 |
27 |
33 |
7 |
6 |
20 |
33 |
73 |
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
4
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
2
-
Amistad Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
3
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Balsas Picarral.
4
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Ejea SD Sub 19
0
-
Huesca Sub 19
6
|
19 |
Teruel Sub 19 |
24 |
33 |
7 |
3 |
23 |
35 |
73 |
- VICTORIA
-
Teruel Sub 19
2
-
Fraga Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
6
-
Teruel Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
-
SD Juventud Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
-
Zaragoza Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
5
-
Teruel Sub 19
0
|
20 |
Actur Pablo Igl. |
23 |
33 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
39 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
EM El Olivar Sub 1.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
- EMPATE
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
-
San Gregorio Arrab.
0
- EMPATE
-
St. Casablanca AD.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
3
- EMPATE
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
3
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Sub 19
2
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
|