1 |
Universitario |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
Los Almendros
1
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
4
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alianza Beni
0
-
Universitario Beni
1
- EMPATE
-
Los Almendros
2
-
Universitario Beni
2
- EMPATE
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
0
-
Universitario Beni
0
|
2 |
Alianza Beni |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
1
-
Alianza Beni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Los Almendros
0
-
Alianza Beni
2
- DERROTA
-
Alianza Beni
0
-
Universitario Beni
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
1
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
0
-
Los Almendros
0
|
3 |
Lorenzo Beni |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
1
-
Alianza Beni
1
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
4
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
2
-
Los Almendros
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
1
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
1
- EMPATE
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
0
-
Universitario Beni
0
|
4 |
Los Almendros |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
Los Almendros
1
- DERROTA
-
Los Almendros
0
-
Alianza Beni
2
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo del Be.
2
-
Los Almendros
1
- EMPATE
-
Los Almendros
2
-
Universitario Beni
2
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
0
-
Los Almendros
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Deportivo |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
-
Independiente Recr.
0
- EMPATE
-
Fancesa
1
-
Deportivo Alemán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
-
Atlético Sucre
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Alemán
0
-
Nacional Sucre
1
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente Recr.
0
-
Deportivo Alemán
1
|
2 |
Fancesa |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fancesa
3
-
Atlético Sucre
0
- EMPATE
-
Fancesa
1
-
Deportivo Alemán
1
- EMPATE
-
Nacional Sucre
1
-
Fancesa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente Recr.
0
-
Fancesa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Fancesa
2
|
3 |
Nacional Sucre |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Nacional Sucre
1
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente Recr.
1
-
Nacional Sucre
2
- EMPATE
-
Nacional Sucre
1
-
Fancesa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Alemán
0
-
Nacional Sucre
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Nacional Sucre
1
|
4 |
Atlético Sucre |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Nacional Sucre
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Sucre
6
-
Independiente Recr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
-
Atlético Sucre
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Fancesa
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sucre
1
-
Nacional Sucre
1
|
5 |
Independiente |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Alemán
3
-
Independiente Recr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Independiente Recr.
1
-
Nacional Sucre
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Sucre
6
-
Independiente Recr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Independiente Recr.
0
-
Fancesa
2
- DERROTA
-
Independiente Recr.
0
-
Deportivo Alemán
1
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Antonio Bulo Bu. |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
3
-
Israel University
1
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
1
-
Pasión Celeste
0
- EMPATE
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
0
-
Real Mizque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Israel University
1
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
6
|
2 |
Real Mizque |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Mizque
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
- EMPATE
-
Pasión Celeste
0
-
Real Mizque
0
- EMPATE
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
0
-
Real Mizque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Mizque
1
-
Israel University
0
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
-
Real Mizque
0
|
3 |
Pasión Celeste |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
-
Pasión Celeste
2
- EMPATE
-
Pasión Celeste
0
-
Real Mizque
0
- DERROTA
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
1
-
Pasión Celeste
0
- VICTORIA
-
Israel University
0
-
Pasión Celeste
3
- EMPATE
-
Pasión Celeste
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
1
|
4 |
Escuela Enrique |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Mizque
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Israel University
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
- EMPATE
-
Pasión Celeste
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
1
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
0
-
Real Mizque
0
|
5 |
Israel |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
3
-
Israel University
1
- DERROTA
-
Israel University
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
- DERROTA
-
Israel University
0
-
Pasión Celeste
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Mizque
1
-
Israel University
0
- DERROTA
-
Israel University
1
-
San Antonio Bulo B.
6
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Deportivo FATIC |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Academia del Balom.
2
-
Deportivo FATIC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chaco Petrolero
0
-
Deportivo FATIC
5
- EMPATE
-
Hiska Nacional
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
6
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
2
-
Academia del Balom.
0
|
2 |
Academia |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Academia del Balom.
2
-
Deportivo FATIC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
1
-
Academia del Balom.
7
- EMPATE
-
Academia del Balom.
0
-
Chaco Petrolero
0
- VICTORIA
-
Academia del Balom.
1
-
Hiska Nacional
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
2
-
Academia del Balom.
0
|
3 |
Hiska Nacional |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Chaco Petrolero
2
-
Hiska Nacional
2
- EMPATE
-
Hiska Nacional
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hiska Nacional
2
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
0
- DERROTA
-
Academia del Balom.
1
-
Hiska Nacional
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hiska Nacional
3
-
Chaco Petrolero
2
|
4 |
Chaco Petrolero |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Chaco Petrolero
2
-
Hiska Nacional
2
- DERROTA
-
Chaco Petrolero
0
-
Deportivo FATIC
5
- VICTORIA
-
Chaco Petrolero
3
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
2
- EMPATE
-
Academia del Balom.
0
-
Chaco Petrolero
0
- DERROTA
-
Hiska Nacional
3
-
Chaco Petrolero
2
|
5 |
Huayna Potosi P. |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
4
- DERROTA
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
1
-
Academia del Balom.
7
- DERROTA
-
Chaco Petrolero
3
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
2
- DERROTA
-
Hiska Nacional
2
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
6
-
Huayna Potosi Palc.
2
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
GV San Jose |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oruro
1
-
GV San Jose
2
- VICTORIA
-
GV San Jose
2
-
EM Huanuni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
0
-
GV San Jose
4
- VICTORIA
-
CM Poopo
1
-
GV San Jose
3
- EMPATE
-
GV San Jose
1
-
Real Oruro
1
|
2 |
Deportivo |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
EM Huanuni
3
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
4
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
0
-
GV San Jose
4
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
2
-
CM Poopo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oruro
2
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
4
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
-
EM Huanuni
0
|
3 |
Real Oruro |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Oruro
1
-
GV San Jose
2
- VICTORIA
-
CM Poopo
0
-
Real Oruro
8
- EMPATE
-
EM Huanuni
1
-
Real Oruro
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Oruro
2
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
4
- EMPATE
-
GV San Jose
1
-
Real Oruro
1
|
4 |
EM Huanuni |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
EM Huanuni
3
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
4
- DERROTA
-
GV San Jose
2
-
EM Huanuni
1
- VICTORIA
-
EM Huanuni
2
-
CM Poopo
0
- EMPATE
-
EM Huanuni
1
-
Real Oruro
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
-
EM Huanuni
0
|
5 |
CM Poopo |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
GV San Jose
7
-
CM Poopo
0
- DERROTA
-
CM Poopo
0
-
Real Oruro
8
- DERROTA
-
EM Huanuni
2
-
CM Poopo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
2
-
CM Poopo
3
- DERROTA
-
CM Poopo
1
-
GV San Jose
3
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Universitario |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Mapajo
0
-
Universitario de P.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario de P.
5
-
Real Mapajo
2
|
2 |
Real Mapajo |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Mapajo
0
-
Universitario de P.
2
- DERROTA
-
Universitario de P.
5
-
Real Mapajo
2
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Real Potosí |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Stormers San Loren.
1
-
Real Potosí
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Potosí
3
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rosario Central
1
-
Real Potosí
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Potosí
1
-
Stormers San Loren.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Real Potosí
5
|
2 |
Stormers Lorenzo |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers San Loren.
1
-
Real Potosí
0
- EMPATE
-
Rosario Central
1
-
Stormers San Loren.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Stormers San Loren.
6
- DERROTA
-
Real Potosí
1
-
Stormers San Loren.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers San Loren.
2
-
Rosario Central
0
|
3 |
Rosario Central |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Rosario Central
1
- EMPATE
-
Rosario Central
1
-
Stormers San Loren.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rosario Central
1
-
Real Potosí
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rosario Central
4
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
- DERROTA
-
Stormers San Loren.
2
-
Rosario Central
0
|
4 |
Huracan Tupiza |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Rosario Central
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Potosí
3
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
- DERROTA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Stormers San Loren.
6
- DERROTA
-
Rosario Central
4
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
- DERROTA
-
Huracan Tupiza
0
-
Real Potosí
5
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Ciudad Nueva Sa. |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
1
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
6
-
River 66
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
2
-
Torre Fuerte
0
- EMPATE
-
24 de Septiembre
1
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
6
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
|
2 |
Torre Fuerte |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
River 66
1
- VICTORIA
-
24 de Septiembre
1
-
Torre Fuerte
3
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
2
-
Torre Fuerte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torre Fuerte
2
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
- VICTORIA
-
River 66
0
-
Torre Fuerte
3
|
3 |
Septiembre |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
River 66
1
-
24 de Septiembre
1
- DERROTA
-
24 de Septiembre
1
-
Torre Fuerte
3
- EMPATE
-
24 de Septiembre
1
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
-
24 de Septiembre
3
- VICTORIA
-
24 de Septiembre
4
-
River 66
2
|
4 |
River 66 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
River 66
1
-
24 de Septiembre
1
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
6
-
River 66
1
- DERROTA
-
River 66
1
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
2
- DERROTA
-
River 66
0
-
Torre Fuerte
3
- DERROTA
-
24 de Septiembre
4
-
River 66
2
|
5 |
Universidad |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
1
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
2
- VICTORIA
-
River 66
1
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
2
- DERROTA
-
Torre Fuerte
2
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
- DERROTA
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
-
24 de Septiembre
3
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa.
6
-
Universidad Cruceñ.
0
|
Grupo I
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Municipalidad |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Municipal de Tarij.
4
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
1
-
Ciclón
2
- VICTORIA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
2
-
García Ágreda
1
- VICTORIA
-
CA Bermejo
0
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
4
-
Municipal de Tarij.
2
|
2 |
Municipal Tarija |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Municipal de Tarij.
4
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ciclón
0
-
Municipal de Tarij.
2
- EMPATE
-
Municipal de Tarij.
1
-
García Ágreda
1
- VICTORIA
-
Municipal de Tarij.
1
-
CA Bermejo
0
- DERROTA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
4
-
Municipal de Tarij.
2
|
3 |
CA Bermejo |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
CA Bermejo
2
-
Ciclón
0
- VICTORIA
-
García Ágreda
0
-
CA Bermejo
2
- DERROTA
-
Municipal de Tarij.
1
-
CA Bermejo
0
- DERROTA
-
CA Bermejo
0
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ciclón
1
-
CA Bermejo
1
|
4 |
Ciclón |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
CA Bermejo
2
-
Ciclón
0
- DERROTA
-
Ciclón
0
-
Municipal de Tarij.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
1
-
Ciclón
2
- EMPATE
-
García Ágreda
0
-
Ciclón
0
- EMPATE
-
Ciclón
1
-
CA Bermejo
1
|
5 |
García Ágreda |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Ciclón
0
-
García Ágreda
0
- DERROTA
-
García Ágreda
0
-
CA Bermejo
2
- EMPATE
-
Municipal de Tarij.
1
-
García Ágreda
1
- DERROTA
-
Municipalidad Yacu.
2
-
García Ágreda
1
- EMPATE
-
García Ágreda
0
-
Ciclón
0
|