1 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
4
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
3
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
0
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
-
Sochi Reservas
1
|
2 |
Spartak Moskva. |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
2
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
3
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
1
- EMPATE
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
3
-
Strogino Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
3
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
|
3 |
Sochi Reservas |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
0
-
Sochi Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi Reservas
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
-
Sochi Reservas
1
|
4 |
Krasnodar |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Strogino Reservas
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
-
Krasnodar Reservas
3
- EMPATE
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
3
-
Krasnodar Reservas
5
- DERROTA
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
|
5 |
Yuri Konoplev R. |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
3
-
Strogino Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
3
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
0
|
6 |
Rubin Kazan Res. |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
- DERROTA
-
Sochi Reservas
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
0
- EMPATE
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
0
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
|
7 |
Strogino |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Strogino Reservas
1
- DERROTA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
3
-
Strogino Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino Reservas
4
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
3
-
Strogino Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino Reservas
1
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
0
|
8 |
Krylya Sovetov. |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
2
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
3
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
2
- EMPATE
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
1
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
0
- DERROTA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
3
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
0
|
9 |
Baltika Reservas |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
4
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
-
Krasnodar Reservas
3
- DERROTA
-
Strogino Reservas
4
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
3
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
|
10 |
Master-Saturn |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
0
-
Sochi Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
3
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
2
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
0
- DERROTA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
3
-
Krasnodar Reservas
5
- DERROTA
-
Strogino Reservas
1
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Zenit Reservas |
18 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
-
Zenit Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Reservas
4
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
0
-
Zenit Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Reservas
2
-
Rostov Reservas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
2
-
Zenit Reservas
3
|
2 |
CSKA Moskva Res. |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
8
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Reservas
0
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
5
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
0
-
Zenit Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel Reservas
0
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
3
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
|
3 |
Rostov Reservas |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Reservas
3
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
Rostov Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Reservas
0
-
Ural Reservas
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Reservas
2
-
Rostov Reservas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Reservas
3
-
Fakel Reservas
1
|
4 |
Chertanovo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Reservas
3
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
3
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
1
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
3
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
3
- EMPATE
-
Ural Reservas
1
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
2
-
Zenit Reservas
3
|
5 |
Akhmat Reservas |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Reservas
1
-
Ural Reservas
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Reservas
4
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Reservas
2
-
Fakel Reservas
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
0
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Akhmat Reservas
4
|
6 |
Ural Reservas |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Reservas
1
-
Ural Reservas
3
- DERROTA
-
Ural Reservas
0
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Reservas
0
-
Ural Reservas
3
- EMPATE
-
Ural Reservas
1
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
1
- EMPATE
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
Ural Reservas
1
|
7 |
Dinamo Moskva R. |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
-
Zenit Reservas
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
0
-
Fakel Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
0
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
3
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
|
8 |
Fakel Reservas |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Fakel Reservas
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
0
-
Fakel Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Reservas
2
-
Fakel Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel Reservas
0
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Reservas
3
-
Fakel Reservas
1
|
9 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
8
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
Rostov Reservas
2
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
3
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
3
- DERROTA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
2
- EMPATE
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
Ural Reservas
1
|
10 |
Orenburg |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Fakel Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
3
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Akhmat Reservas
4
|