|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Batumi |
14:00
|
Samtredia | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Gagra |
14:00
|
Dinamo Tbilisi | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kolkheti Poti |
14:00
|
Dila Gori | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Samgurali |
14:00
|
FC Iberia 1999 | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Telavi |
14:00
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | más información ... |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Dila Gori | |
: Dinamo Batumi, Dinamo Tbilisi | |
Playoff Descenso : Samgurali, Samtredia | |
Descenso : Torpedo Kutaisi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Johnsen | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 7 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | Tayrell Wouter | 7 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
4 | S. Nonikashvili | 6 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
5 | Giorgi Arabidze | 5 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | S. Shekiladze | 5 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
7 | Giorgi Pantsulaia | 4 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
8 | V. Mamuchashvili | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
9 | O. Haydary | 4 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
10 | K. Klimov | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | Giorgi Abuashvili | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12 | L. Kokhreidze | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
13 | C. Sylla | 4 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | D. Chikhladze | 3 | MED | Samgurali | ||
15 | H. Gomis | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
16 | A. Verulidze | 3 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
17 | I. Drame | 3 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
18 | S. Mamatsashvili | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
19 | L. Khorkheli | 3 | MED | Samgurali | ||
20 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Bukorac | 6 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
2 | Alef Santos | 6 | MED | Dinamo Batumi | ||
3 | A. Kalandadze | 6 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
4 | L. Odishvili | 6 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
5 | Cadete | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
6 | N. Ninkovic | 5 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
7 | I. Komakhidze | 5 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
8 | E. Barrios | 5 | MED | Samtredia | ||
9 | Tedo Kikabidze | 5 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
10 | S. Piranishvili | 5 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | L. Khorkheli | 5 | MED | Samgurali | ||
12 | G. Maisuradze | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
13 | Zurab Rukhadze | 5 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
14 | G. Peruzzi | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
15 | L. Khmaladze | 4 | MED | Samtredia | ||
16 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
17 | B. Kardava | 4 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
18 | G. Mchedlishvili | 4 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
19 | G. Manjgaladze | 4 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
20 | P. Gabitashvili | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Kutalia | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
2 | Giorgi Loria | 1 | POR | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
3 | Cadete | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
4 | M. Kobakhidze | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
5 | S. Bukorac | 1 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
6 | B. Kurdadze | 1 | POR | FC Telavi | ||
7 | T. Nadaraia | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
8 | D. Megrelishvili | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti | ||
9 | N. Kalandarishvili | 1 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
10 | S. Nonikashvili | 1 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
11 | G. Jgerenaia | 1 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
12 | T. Akhvlediani | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
13 | A. Kalandadze | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
14 | T. Morchiladze | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
15 | Giorgi Abuashvili | 1 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
16 | S. Piranishvili | 1 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
17 | J. Akpudje | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
18 | V. Botchorishvili | 1 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
19 | D. Gogotishvili | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
20 | L. Khorkheli | 1 | MED | Samgurali |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nika Gagnidze | 6 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
2 | Tsotne Kapanadze | 5 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | Giorgi Pantsulaia | 4 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
4 | Giorgi Arabidze | 4 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
5 | G. Tsitaishvili | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
6 | D. Gvasalia | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
7 | Cadete | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
8 | Felipe Pires | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
9 | R. Injgia | 3 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
10 | G. Kharebashvili | 3 | DEL | Gagra | ||
11 | Boubou Konté | 3 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
12 | Gean Carlos | 3 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
13 | L. Khorkheli | 3 | MED | Samgurali | ||
14 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
15 | L. Gegechkori | 2 | DEF | Gagra | ||
16 | Jorginho | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
17 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
18 | H. Gomis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
19 | O. Santis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
20 | J. Nobrega | 2 | MED | Dila Gori |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 24 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
2 | Tayrell Wouter | 24 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
3 | H. Gomis | 21 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
4 | S. Mamatsashvili | 21 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
5 | C. Sylla | 20 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
6 | D. Gvasalia | 20 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
7 | L. Kokhreidze | 20 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
8 | S. Shekiladze | 20 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
9 | I. Drame | 19 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
10 | N. Ninkovic | 19 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
11 | R. Injgia | 18 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
12 | O. Haydary | 18 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
13 | S. Nonikashvili | 17 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | D. Chikhladze | 17 | MED | Samgurali | ||
15 | Dito Pachulia | 17 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
16 | Giorgi Abuashvili | 17 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
17 | K. Leidsman | 17 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
18 | G. Khabuliani | 17 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
19 | T. Akhvlediani | 16 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
20 | I. Komakhidze | 16 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 |