27 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Bamenda | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Colombe | 2 - 5 | Bamboutos | ... |
20 Oct 19 | APEJES | 0 - 1 | Panthère | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Young Sport | 2 - 1 | Stade | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Loum | 1 - 1 | Eding Sport | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Canon | 3 - 0 | Avion | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Cotonsport | 1 - 1 | Djiko FC | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Fovu Club | 2 - 1 | Tonnerre | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Union | 1 - 2 | Dragon | ... |
11 Dic 19 | Bamenda | 0 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Avion | 0 - 2 | Colombe | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Tonnerre | 0 - 1 | Union | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Bamboutos | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Stade | 3 - 1 | Canon | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Dragon | 1 - 0 | Loum | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Djiko FC | 1 - 2 | APEJES | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Cotonsport | 6 - 1 | Young Sport | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Eding Sport | 1 - 0 | Fovu Club | ... |
30 Oct 19 | Panthère | 0 - 0 | Cotonsport | ... |
28 Oct 19 | APEJES | 1 - 0 | Young Sport | 1 |
27 Oct 19 | Fovu Club | 1 - 0 | Dragon | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Colombe | 0 - 0 | Tonnerre | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Loum | 0 - 1 | Avion | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Canon | 1 - 2 | Bamenda | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Union | 1 - 3 | Bamboutos | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Stade | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Djiko FC | 3 - 1 | Eding Sport | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Young Sport | 2 - 0 | Djiko FC | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Stade | 1 - 2 | Cotonsport | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Dragon | 1 - 1 | Colombe | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Tonnerre | 0 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Avion | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Bamboutos | 1 - 1 | Canon | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Eding Sport | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Bamenda | 0 - 1 | Loum | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Fovu Club | 1 - 0 | APEJES | ... |
07 Nov 19 | Cotonsport | 2 - 1 | Colombe | ... |
06 Nov 19 | Bamenda | 1 - 0 | Young Sport | ... |
06 Nov 19 | Djiko FC | 2 - 1 | Fovu Club | ... |
06 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Eding Sport | ... |
06 Nov 19 | Union | 2 - 1 | Avion | ... |
06 Nov 19 | Panthère | 0 - 0 | Bamboutos | 2 |
06 Nov 19 | Loum | 1 - 0 | Stade | ... |
06 Nov 19 | APEJES | 3 - 3 | Dragon | ... |
07 Nov 19 | Canon | 0 - 0 | Tonnerre | 1 |
10 Nov 19 | Eding Sport | 1 - 2 | APEJES | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Bamboutos | 2 - 0 | Fovu Club | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Avion | 2 - 2 | Stade | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Tonnerre | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
11 Nov 19 | Colombe | 2 - 0 | Djiko FC | 3 |
11 Nov 19 | Cotonsport | 5 - 0 | Bamenda | 21 |
10 Nov 19 | Dragon | 1 - 1 | Canon | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Panthère | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Young Sport | 0 - 0 | Loum | ... |
27 Nov 19 | Union | 2 - 2 | Cotonsport | ... |
17 Nov 19 | APEJES | 1 - 1 | Bamboutos | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Loum | 0 - 0 | Colombe | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Stade | 2 - 0 | Eding Sport | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Fovu Club | 1 - 2 | Canon | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Avion | 3 - 2 | Young Sport | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Bamenda | 1 - 1 | Tonnerre | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 0 - 2 | Djiko FC | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Dragon | 0 - 1 | Panthère | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Bamboutos | 1 - 2 | Tonnerre | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Cotonsport | 0 - 1 | Dragon | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Union | 2 - 1 | APEJES | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Panthère | 0 - 0 | Stade | 3 |
20 Nov 19 | Canon | 0 - 1 | Young Sport | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Djiko FC | 0 - 1 | Avion | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Colombe | 1 - 1 | Fovu Club | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 0 - 2 | Loum | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Eding Sport | 2 - 1 | Bamenda | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Loum | 0 - 1 | Canon | ... |
24 Nov 19 | APEJES | 0 - 0 | Colombe | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Avion | 1 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Dragon | 2 - 3 | Bamenda | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Tonnerre | 0 - 0 | Djiko FC | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Fovu Club | 0 - 2 | Cotonsport | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Stade | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Young Sport | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Bamboutos | 0 - 1 | Eding Sport | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Canon | 3 - 0 | Cotonsport | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Union | 0 - 3 | Loum | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Panthère | 0 - 0 | Eding Sport | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Djiko FC | 1 - 1 | Dragon | ... |
01 Dic 19 | APEJES | 0 - 0 | Avion | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Colombe | 3 - 1 | Young Sport | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Bamenda | 0 - 0 | Bamboutos | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Tonnerre | 1 - 0 | Stade | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Fovu Club | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Dragon | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Loum | 0 - 1 | Djiko FC | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Bamenda | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
05 Dic 19 | Cotonsport | 2 - 1 | Bamboutos | 10 |
04 Dic 19 | Canon | 0 - 1 | APEJES | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Eding Sport | 0 - 1 | Tonnerre | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Stade | 3 - 1 | Colombe | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Young Sport | 2 - 2 | Panthère | ... |
04 Dic 19 | Avion | 1 - 0 | Fovu Club | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Dragon | 1 - 1 | Avion | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Colombe | 2 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Tonnerre | 1 - 0 | Young Sport | ... |
09 Dic 19 | Bamboutos | 3 - 2 | Loum | 6 |
08 Dic 19 | Union | 0 - 0 | Canon | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Cotonsport | 2 - 0 | Eding Sport | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Djiko FC | 0 - 3 | Bamenda | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Stade | 1 - 0 | APEJES | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Fovu Club | 1 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
15 Dic 19 | APEJES | 1 - 1 | Tonnerre | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Cotonsport | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Eding Sport | 2 - 0 | Dragon | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Bamenda | 3 - 0 | Avion | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Bamboutos | 1 - 0 | Stade | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Panthère | 0 - 2 | Colombe | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Young Sport | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Djiko FC | 1 - 0 | Canon | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Fovu Club | 1 - 0 | Loum | ... |
18 Dic 19 | APEJES | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | 1 |
18 Dic 19 | Canon | 0 - 1 | Eding Sport | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Dragon | 1 - 0 | Stade | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Panthère | 2 - 1 | Djiko FC | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Loum | 0 - 0 | Cotonsport | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Avion | 2 - 1 | Tonnerre | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Union | 1 - 1 | Fovu Club | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Colombe | 0 - 2 | Bamenda | ... |
18 Dic 19 | Young Sport | 3 - 1 | Bamboutos | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Cotonsport | 2 - 1 | Avion | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Loum | 0 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Tonnerre | 1 - 0 | Dragon | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Canon | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Bamboutos | 0 - 0 | Djiko FC | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Colombe | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Bamenda | 5 - 1 | APEJES | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Eding Sport | 1 - 4 | Young Sport | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Stade | 1 - 1 | Fovu Club | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Fovu Club | 2 - 1 | Bamenda | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Eding Sport | 1 - 3 | Colombe | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Canon | 1 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Tonnerre | 0 - 1 | Cotonsport | ... |
05 Ene 20 | APEJES | 2 - 1 | Loum | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Bamboutos | 1 - 0 | Avion | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Union | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Young Sport | 5 - 1 | Dragon | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Djiko FC | 2 - 1 | Stade | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Colombe | 3 - 2 | Canon | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Dragon | 0 - 0 | Bamboutos | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Loum | 2 - 1 | Tonnerre | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Cotonsport | 1 - 1 | APEJES | 1 |
12 Ene 20 | Panthère | 0 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Fovu Club | 0 - 0 | Young Sport | 1 |
12 Ene 20 | Union | 0 - 2 | Djiko FC | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Avion | 1 - 0 | Eding Sport | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Stade | 1 - 1 | Bamenda | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Bamboutos | 1 - 0 | Colombe | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Avion | 1 - 3 | Canon | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Eding Sport | 0 - 0 | Loum | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Djiko FC | 1 - 1 | Cotonsport | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Bamenda | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Panthère | 1 - 1 | APEJES | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Tonnerre | 2 - 1 | Fovu Club | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Dragon | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
29 Ene 20 | Stade | 4 - 1 | Young Sport | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Bamboutos | ... |
02 Feb 20 | APEJES | 1 - 1 | Djiko FC | 1 |
02 Feb 20 | Colombe | 2 - 1 | Avion | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Union | 1 - 0 | Tonnerre | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Canon | 0 - 2 | Stade | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Young Sport | 0 - 0 | Cotonsport | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Panthère | 1 - 1 | Bamenda | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Fovu Club | 2 - 0 | Eding Sport | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Loum | 3 - 0 | Dragon | ... |
07 Feb 20 | Cotonsport | 0 - 2 | Panthère | 1 |
05 Feb 20 | Tonnerre | 0 - 1 | Colombe | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Bamenda | 0 - 2 | Canon | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Dragon | 2 - 0 | Fovu Club | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Avion | 0 - 1 | Loum | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Young Sport | 0 - 0 | APEJES | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Bamboutos | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Stade | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
05 Feb 20 | Eding Sport | 1 - 5 | Djiko FC | ... |
11 Feb 20 | Djiko FC | 4 - 2 | Young Sport | ... |
11 Feb 20 | Cotonsport | 1 - 1 | Stade | ... |
11 Feb 20 | Colombe | 2 - 0 | Dragon | 2 |
12 Feb 20 | Panthère | 1 - 0 | Tonnerre | ... |
11 Feb 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Avion | ... |
12 Feb 20 | Canon | 0 - 0 | Bamboutos | ... |
11 Feb 20 | Union | 3 - 0 | Eding Sport | ... |
11 Feb 20 | Loum | 0 - 2 | Bamenda | ... |
11 Feb 20 | APEJES | 2 - 0 | Fovu Club | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Tonnerre | 1 - 2 | Canon | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Colombe | 2 - 0 | Cotonsport | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Dragon | 1 - 2 | APEJES | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Stade | 1 - 0 | Loum | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Bamboutos | 1 - 1 | Panthère | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Avion | 0 - 3 | Union | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Eding Sport | 2 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Young Sport | 3 - 0 | Bamenda | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Fovu Club | 2 - 0 | Djiko FC | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Union | 3 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Djiko FC | 0 - 1 | Colombe | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Bamenda | 1 - 1 | Cotonsport | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Canon | 4 - 2 | Dragon | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Tonnerre | ... |
19 Feb 20 | APEJES | 1 - 3 | Eding Sport | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Fovu Club | 0 - 0 | Bamboutos | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Stade | 0 - 1 | Avion | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Loum | 2 - 1 | Young Sport | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Cotonsport | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Eding Sport | 0 - 0 | Stade | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Canon | 1 - 4 | Fovu Club | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Young Sport | 1 - 0 | Avion | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Tonnerre | 0 - 1 | Bamenda | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Bamboutos | 1 - 1 | APEJES | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Djiko FC | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Panthère | 1 - 2 | Dragon | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Colombe | 0 - 1 | Loum | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Tonnerre | 0 - 0 | Bamboutos | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Young Sport | 2 - 0 | Canon | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Avion | 0 - 1 | Djiko FC | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Fovu Club | 3 - 0 | Colombe | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Loum | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Dragon | 0 - 1 | Cotonsport | ... |
02 Mar 20 | APEJES | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Bamenda | 3 - 3 | Eding Sport | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Stade | 2 - 0 | Panthère | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Canon | 1 - 0 | Loum | ... |
05 Mar 20 | Colombe | 0 - 0 | APEJES | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Panthère | 0 - 0 | Avion | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Bamenda | 1 - 0 | Dragon | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Djiko FC | 0 - 0 | Tonnerre | ... |
05 Mar 20 | Cotonsport | 1 - 2 | Fovu Club | ... |
05 Mar 20 | Union | 1 - 0 | Stade | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Fortuna | 4 - 0 | Young Sport | ... |
05 Mar 20 | Eding Sport | 1 - 0 | Bamboutos | 1 |
08 Mar 20 | Cotonsport | 1 - 0 | Canon | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Loum | 0 - 0 | Union | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Eding Sport | 2 - 3 | Panthère | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Dragon | 1 - 1 | Djiko FC | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Avion | 4 - 2 | APEJES | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Young Sport | 1 - 1 | Colombe | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Bamboutos | 1 - 0 | Bamenda | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Stade | 1 - 2 | Tonnerre | ... |
09 Mar 20 | Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Fovu Club | ... |
12 Mar 20 | Bamboutos | 2 - 2 | Cotonsport | 2 |
11 Mar 20 | Union | 1 - 2 | Bamenda | ... |
12 Mar 20 | APEJES | 1 - 1 | Canon | 3 |
11 Mar 20 | Tonnerre | 1 - 2 | Eding Sport | ... |
12 Mar 20 | Dragon | 0 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Colombe | 0 - 0 | Stade | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Djiko FC | 0 - 1 | Loum | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Panthère | 1 - 3 | Young Sport | 1 |
12 Mar 20 | Fovu Club | 1 - 1 | Avion | 3 |
29 Mar 20 | Canon | Apl | Union | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Panthère | Apl | Fovu Club | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Young Sport | Apl | Tonnerre | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Loum | Apl | Bamboutos | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Avion | Apl | Dragon | ... |
16 Mar 20 | Eding Sport | 2 - 1 | Cotonsport | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Bamenda | Apl | Djiko FC | ... |
29 Mar 20 | APEJES | Apl | Stade | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Fortuna | Apl | Colombe | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Union | Apl | Young Sport | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Colombe | Apl | Panthère | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Dragon | Apl | Eding Sport | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Avion | Apl | Bamenda | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Stade | Apl | Bamboutos | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Cotonsport | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Tonnerre | Apl | APEJES | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Canon | Apl | Djiko FC | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Loum | Apl | Fovu Club | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Fovu Club | Apl | Union | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Bamboutos | Apl | Young Sport | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Stade | Apl | Dragon | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Djiko FC | Apl | Panthère | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Cotonsport | Apl | Loum | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Tonnerre | Apl | Avion | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Fortuna | Apl | APEJES | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Bamenda | Apl | Colombe | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Eding Sport | Apl | Canon | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Avion | Apl | Cotonsport | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Panthère | Apl | Loum | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Dragon | Apl | Tonnerre | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Canon | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Djiko FC | Apl | Bamboutos | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Union | Apl | Colombe | ... |
12 Abr 20 | APEJES | Apl | Bamenda | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Young Sport | Apl | Eding Sport | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Fovu Club | Apl | Stade | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Panthère | Apl | Canon | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Cotonsport | Apl | Tonnerre | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Bamenda | Apl | Fovu Club | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Colombe | Apl | Eding Sport | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Loum | Apl | APEJES | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Avion | Apl | Bamboutos | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Union | Apl | Fortuna | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Dragon | Apl | Young Sport | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Stade | Apl | Djiko FC | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Canon | Apl | Colombe | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Bamboutos | Apl | Dragon | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Tonnerre | Apl | Loum | ... |
26 Abr 20 | APEJES | Apl | Cotonsport | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Fortuna | Apl | Panthère | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Young Sport | Apl | Fovu Club | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Djiko FC | Apl | Union | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Eding Sport | Apl | Avion | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Bamenda | Apl | Stade | ... |