10 Ago 19 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 2 | Cherno More | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Pirin | 0 - 4 | Levski | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Beroe Stara | 3 - 0 | Tsarsko | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Montana | 3 - 1 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | Botev | ... |
10 Ago 19 | CSKA Sofia | 10 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | Slavia | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Septemvri |
17:00 |
Marek | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Cherno More | 3 - 0 | Slavia | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Vereya | 3 - 4 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Levski | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Botev | 5 - 0 | Pirin | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Yantra 1919 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Marek |
17:00 |
Montana | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Tsarsko | 2 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Beroe Stara | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Montana | 0 - 3 | Tsarsko | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Ludogorets |
17:00 |
Marek | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Slavia | 1 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Beroe Stara | 3 - 0 | Cherno More | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Septemvri | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Pirin | 0 - 2 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
23 Ago 19 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 4 | Levski | ... |
29 Ago 19 | Cherno More | 5 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
29 Ago 19 | Tsarsko | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Levski | 0 - 0 | Slavia | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Botev | 4 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Yantra 1919 | 0 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Marek |
17:00 |
Pirin | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 2 | Montana | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Beroe Stara | 4 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Septemvri | 0 - 3 | Cherno More | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Montana | 0 - 1 | Beroe Stara | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Ludogorets | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Pirin | 1 - 4 | Tsarsko | ... |
08 Sep 19 | CSKA Sofia |
16:00 |
Marek | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Dunav Ruse | 7 - 2 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Slavia | 3 - 0 | Botev | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Vereya | 1 - 2 | Levski | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Cherno More | 2 - 0 | Levski | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Beroe Stara | 1 - 4 | Ludogorets | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Botev | 10 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Yantra 1919 | 0 - 5 | Slavia | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Marek |
16:00 |
Dunav Ruse | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Tsarsko | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | Pirin | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Septemvri | 3 - 0 | Montana | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Slavia |
14:00 |
Marek | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Vereya | 1 - 2 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Montana | 1 - 1 | Cherno More | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Ludogorets | 5 - 3 | Septemvri | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Pirin | 0 - 2 | Beroe Stara | ... |
21 Sep 19 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 2 | Tsarsko | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Levski | 2 - 0 | Botev | ... |
24 Sep 19 | Montana | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Cherno More | 3 - 5 | Botev | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Yantra 1919 | 0 - 11 | Levski | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Tsarsko | 1 - 8 | Slavia | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Beroe Stara | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Septemvri | 5 - 0 | Pirin | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Marek |
16:00 |
Vereya | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Levski | x - x | Marek | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Pirin | 5 - 0 | Montana | ... |
03 Oct 19 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | Beroe Stara | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Slavia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Vereya | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Botev | 9 - 0 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Cherno More | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Marek | x - x | Botev | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Cherno More | 3 - 0 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Tsarsko | 2 - 3 | Levski | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Beroe Stara | 0 - 0 | Slavia | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Septemvri | 3 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Montana | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Ludogorets | 8 - 2 | Pirin | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 2 | Montana | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Levski | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Pirin | 1 - 1 | Cherno More | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Slavia | 4 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Vereya | 0 - 7 | Beroe Stara | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Botev | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Yantra 1919 | x - x | Marek | ... |
12 Dic 19 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
30 Oct 19 | Tsarsko | 3 - 5 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
30 Oct 19 | Beroe Stara | 2 - 1 | Levski | ... |
30 Oct 19 | Septemvri | 5 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
30 Oct 19 | Montana | 2 - 4 | Slavia | ... |
30 Oct 19 | Pirin | 0 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Ludogorets | 9 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Botev | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Cherno More | x - x | Marek | ... |
23 Nov 19 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Cherno More | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Dunav Ruse | 4 - 2 | Pirin | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Vereya | 1 - 3 | Montana | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Levski | 5 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Botev | 3 - 1 | Beroe Stara | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Yantra 1919 | 0 - 9 | Lokomotiv | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Marek |
13:30 |
Tsarsko | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Slavia | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Lokomotiv | x - x | Marek | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Beroe Stara | 2 - 1 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Cherno More | 9 - 1 | Tsarsko | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Septemvri | 0 - 4 | Botev | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Ludogorets | 5 - 1 | Vereya | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Pirin | 1 - 2 | Slavia | ... |
30 Nov 19 | CSKA Sofia | 6 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Montana | 0 - 3 | Levski | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Marek | x - x | Beroe Stara | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Tsarsko | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 3 | Cherno More | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Slavia | 2 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Vereya | 0 - 4 | Pirin | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Levski | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Yantra 1919 | 0 - 6 | Septemvri | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Botev | 1 - 0 | Montana | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Marek | x - x | Septemvri | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Cherno More | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Tsarsko | 0 - 1 | Beroe Stara | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Yantra 1919 | 2 - 1 | Montana | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Botev | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Levski | 5 - 0 | Pirin | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Vereya | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Slavia | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Dunav Ruse | 3 - 0 | Vereya | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Montana | x - x | Marek | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Slavia | 1 - 1 | Cherno More | ... |
29 Feb 20 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Levski | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Ludogorets | 9 - 0 | Yantra 1919 | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Septemvri | 5 - 0 | Tsarsko | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Beroe Stara | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Pirin | 0 - 4 | Botev | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Marek | x - x | Ludogorets | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Vereya | 0 - 3 | Slavia | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Cherno More | 2 - 0 | Beroe Stara | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Tsarsko | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Yantra 1919 | 1 - 6 | Pirin | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Botev | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Levski | 5 - 3 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Slavia |
13:30 |
Levski | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Dunav Ruse |
13:30 |
Botev | ... |
07 Mar 20 | CSKA Sofia |
13:30 |
Yantra 1919 | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Ludogorets |
13:30 |
Tsarsko | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Montana |
13:30 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Septemvri |
13:30 |
Beroe Stara | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Pirin | x - x | Marek | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Vereya |
13:30 |
Cherno More | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Marek | x - x | CSKA Sofia | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Cherno More |
13:30 |
Septemvri | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Beroe Stara |
13:30 |
Montana | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Tsarsko |
13:30 |
Pirin | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Yantra 1919 |
13:30 |
Dunav Ruse | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Botev |
13:30 |
Slavia | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Levski |
13:30 |
Vereya | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Lokomotiv |
13:30 |
Ludogorets | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Levski | x - x | Cherno More | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Vereya | x - x | Botev | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Slavia | x - x | Yantra 1919 | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Dunav Ruse | x - x | Marek | ... |
04 Abr 20 | CSKA Sofia | x - x | Tsarsko | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Pirin | x - x | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Ludogorets | x - x | Beroe Stara | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Montana | x - x | Septemvri | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Cherno More | x - x | Montana | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Septemvri | x - x | Ludogorets | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Beroe Stara | x - x | Pirin | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Lokomotiv | x - x | CSKA Sofia | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Tsarsko | x - x | Dunav Ruse | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Marek | x - x | Slavia | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Yantra 1919 | x - x | Vereya | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Botev | x - x | Levski | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Botev | x - x | Cherno More | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Levski | x - x | Yantra 1919 | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Vereya | x - x | Marek | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Slavia | x - x | Tsarsko | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Dunav Ruse | x - x | Lokomotiv | ... |
11 Abr 20 | CSKA Sofia | x - x | Beroe Stara | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Pirin | x - x | Septemvri | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Ludogorets | x - x | Montana | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Cherno More | x - x | Ludogorets | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Montana | x - x | Pirin | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Septemvri | x - x | CSKA Sofia | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Beroe Stara | x - x | Dunav Ruse | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Lokomotiv | x - x | Slavia | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Tsarsko | x - x | Vereya | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Marek | x - x | Levski | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Yantra 1919 | x - x | Botev | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Yantra 1919 | x - x | Cherno More | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Botev | x - x | Marek | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Levski | x - x | Tsarsko | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Vereya | x - x | Lokomotiv | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Slavia | x - x | Beroe Stara | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Dunav Ruse | x - x | Septemvri | ... |
25 Abr 20 | CSKA Sofia | x - x | Montana | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Pirin | x - x | Ludogorets | ... |
02 May 20 | Cherno More | x - x | Pirin | ... |
02 May 20 | Ludogorets | x - x | CSKA Sofia | ... |
02 May 20 | Montana | x - x | Dunav Ruse | ... |
02 May 20 | Septemvri | x - x | Slavia | ... |
02 May 20 | Beroe Stara | x - x | Vereya | ... |
02 May 20 | Lokomotiv | x - x | Levski | ... |
02 May 20 | Tsarsko | x - x | Botev | ... |
02 May 20 | Marek | x - x | Yantra 1919 | ... |
09 May 20 | Marek | x - x | Cherno More | ... |
09 May 20 | Yantra 1919 | x - x | Tsarsko | ... |
09 May 20 | Botev | x - x | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 May 20 | Levski | x - x | Beroe Stara | ... |
09 May 20 | Vereya | x - x | Septemvri | ... |
09 May 20 | Slavia | x - x | Montana | ... |
09 May 20 | Dunav Ruse | x - x | Ludogorets | ... |
09 May 20 | CSKA Sofia | x - x | Pirin | ... |
16 May 20 | Cherno More | x - x | CSKA Sofia | ... |
16 May 20 | Pirin | x - x | Dunav Ruse | ... |
16 May 20 | Ludogorets | x - x | Slavia | ... |
16 May 20 | Montana | x - x | Vereya | ... |
16 May 20 | Septemvri | x - x | Levski | ... |
16 May 20 | Beroe Stara | x - x | Botev | ... |
16 May 20 | Lokomotiv | x - x | Yantra 1919 | ... |
16 May 20 | Tsarsko | x - x | Marek | ... |
23 May 20 | Tsarsko | x - x | Cherno More | ... |
23 May 20 | Marek | x - x | Lokomotiv | ... |
23 May 20 | Yantra 1919 | x - x | Beroe Stara | ... |
23 May 20 | Botev | x - x | Septemvri | ... |
23 May 20 | Levski | x - x | Montana | ... |
23 May 20 | Vereya | x - x | Ludogorets | ... |
23 May 20 | Slavia | x - x | Pirin | ... |
23 May 20 | Dunav Ruse | x - x | CSKA Sofia | ... |
30 May 20 | Cherno More | x - x | Dunav Ruse | ... |
30 May 20 | CSKA Sofia | x - x | Slavia | ... |
30 May 20 | Pirin | x - x | Vereya | ... |
30 May 20 | Ludogorets | x - x | Levski | ... |
30 May 20 | Montana | x - x | Botev | ... |
30 May 20 | Septemvri | x - x | Yantra 1919 | ... |
30 May 20 | Beroe Stara | x - x | Marek | ... |
30 May 20 | Lokomotiv | x - x | Tsarsko | ... |