Segunda Israel 2020
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 04 Junio 2020.Clasificación
Playoff Título : Maccabi Petah T., Hapoel al-Fahm, Hapoel, Hapoel Rishon L., Kafr Qasim, Hapoel Ramat Ha., Bnei Sakhnin, Hapoel Petah Ti. | |
Playoff Descenso : Hapoel Acre, Beitar Aviv, Hapoel HaGalil, Hapoel Ramat, Maccabi Nazareth, Hapoel Bnei Lod, Hapoel Ashkelon, Hapoel Afula |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Itzhak | 13 | DEL | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
2 | W. Agade | 13 | DEL | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
3 | M. Malka | 11 | DEL | Bnei Sakhnin | ||
4 | S. Abuhatzira | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
5 | D. Hugy | 10 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
6 | O. Perez | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||
7 | E. Mishali | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
8 | A. Soukouna | 9 | MED | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||
9 | Y. Cohen | 9 | MED | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
10 | Michael Maman | 9 | DEL | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
11 | L. Cohen | 9 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
12 | U. Parado | 9 | DEL | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
13 | D. Gabay | 8 | DEL | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ||
14 | Tai Baribo | 8 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
15 | E. Hershkovich | 8 | MED | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
16 | O. Boaron | 8 | DEL | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||
17 | A. Buzorgi | 8 | DEL | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
18 | Liel Abada | 8 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
19 | I. Abu Alshech | 8 | DEL | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat. | ||
20 | R. Messika | 7 | MED | Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Ottman | 12 | DEF | Bnei Sakhnin | ||
2 | M. Abu Anzeh | 12 | DEL | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
3 | A. El-Khatib | 11 | MED | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
4 | M. Jabarin | 11 | MED | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
5 | Pedro Petrazzi | 10 | MED | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
6 | I. Hutba | 9 | DEF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
7 | I. Ganayem | 9 | MED | Bnei Sakhnin | ||
8 | R. Levy | 9 | MED | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||
9 | A. Mahajna | 9 | DEF | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
10 | B. Natan | 9 | MED | Hapoel Afula | ||
11 | Omri Luzon | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
12 | V. Brown | 8 | MED | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
13 | L. Zino | 8 | MED | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
14 | G. Bar El | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Acre | ||
15 | B. Khawaz | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
16 | H. Shalom | 8 | DEF | Kafr Qasim | ||
17 | N. Balay | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||
18 | O. Atiya | 8 | MED | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
19 | N. Sarel | 8 | MED | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
20 | S. Moshal | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Jerusalén |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Azrad | 2 | DEF | Hapoel Afula | ||
2 | Y. Lerman | 2 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
3 | L. Hidriyan | 2 | POR | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
4 | M. Azbarga | 2 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
5 | R. Messika | 1 | MED | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
6 | I. Rosh | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
7 | G. Dayan | 1 | MED | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
8 | Evandro Brandão | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
9 | L. Elmaliach | 1 | MED | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
10 | D. Matović | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
11 | S. Hadad | 1 | MED | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
12 | O. Werta | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
13 | M. Abu Anzeh | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
14 | T. Suissa | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
15 | A. Kasum | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
16 | A. Azzam | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
17 | Ə. Babayev | 1 | MED | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
18 | G. Dorbor | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Afula | ||
19 | Y. Cohen | 1 | MED | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
20 | R. Vaturi | 1 | DEF | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Cohen | 35 | MED | Kafr Qasim | ||
2 | Y. Cohen | 35 | MED | Hapoel Jerusalén | ||
3 | N. Bazea | 33 | MED | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
4 | M. Kalibat | 32 | DEL | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
5 | M. Kalibat | 32 | DEL | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ||
6 | E. Guerrero | 31 | DEL | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat. | ||
7 | A. Bakher | 31 | MED | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
8 | Liel Abada | 30 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
9 | M. Malka | 30 | DEL | Bnei Sakhnin | ||
10 | R. Ronen | 30 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
11 | I. Shviro | 29 | DEL | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
12 | Michael Maman | 29 | DEL | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
13 | B. Yair | 29 | DEL | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
14 | Y. Avidor | 29 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
15 | Y. Avidor | 29 | DEL | Kafr Qasim | ||
16 | R. Hatuel | 28 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
17 | R. Hatuel | 28 | DEL | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ||
18 | R. Hatuel | 28 | DEL | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
19 | D. Hugy | 28 | DEL | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ||
20 | Y. Jabarin | 28 | MED | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |