1 |
Hartlepool |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hartlepool United
2
-
Harrogate Town
0
- EMPATE
-
Morecambe
0
-
Hartlepool United
0
|
2 |
Morecambe |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Morecambe
3
-
Everton Sub 21
3
- EMPATE
-
Morecambe
0
-
Hartlepool United
0
|
3 |
Everton Sub 21 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Morecambe
3
-
Everton Sub 21
3
|
4 |
Harrogate Town |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Hartlepool United
2
-
Harrogate Town
0
|
Grupo del Norte B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Bolton Wanderers |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bolton Wanderers
4
-
Crewe Alexandra
1
- EMPATE
-
Tranmere Rovers
2
-
Bolton Wanderers
2
|
2 |
Leeds United |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tranmere Rovers
3
-
Leeds United Sub 2.
5
- EMPATE
-
Crewe Alexandra
0
-
Leeds United Sub 2.
0
|
3 |
Tranmere Rovers |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Tranmere Rovers
2
-
Bolton Wanderers
2
- DERROTA
-
Tranmere Rovers
3
-
Leeds United Sub 2.
5
|
4 |
Crewe Alexandra |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Bolton Wanderers
4
-
Crewe Alexandra
1
- EMPATE
-
Crewe Alexandra
0
-
Leeds United Sub 2.
0
|
Grupo del Norte C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Wolves Sub 21 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shrewsbury Town
1
-
Wolves Sub 21
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stockport County
1
-
Wolves Sub 21
2
|
2 |
Port Vale |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Port Vale
1
-
Stockport County
0
|
3 |
Shrewsbury Town |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Shrewsbury Town
1
-
Wolves Sub 21
2
|
4 |
Stockport County |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Port Vale
1
-
Stockport County
0
- DERROTA
-
Stockport County
1
-
Wolves Sub 21
2
|
Grupo del Norte D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Rochdale |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Accrington Stanley
3
-
Rochdale
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rochdale
1
-
Liverpool Sub 21
0
|
2 |
Salford City |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salford City
2
-
Liverpool Sub 21
1
- EMPATE
-
Salford City
0
-
Accrington Stanley
0
|
3 |
Accrington |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Accrington Stanley
3
-
Rochdale
3
- EMPATE
-
Salford City
0
-
Accrington Stanley
0
|
4 |
Liverpool |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Salford City
2
-
Liverpool Sub 21
1
- DERROTA
-
Rochdale
1
-
Liverpool Sub 21
0
|
Grupo del Norte E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Doncaster Rovers |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Doncaster Rovers
0
-
Newcastle Sub 21
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lincoln City
1
-
Doncaster Rovers
2
|
2 |
Lincoln City |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Barnsley
0
-
Lincoln City
3
- DERROTA
-
Lincoln City
1
-
Doncaster Rovers
2
|
3 |
Barnsley |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Barnsley
0
-
Lincoln City
3
- VICTORIA
-
Barnsley
2
-
Newcastle Sub 21
0
|
4 |
Newcastle |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Doncaster Rovers
0
-
Newcastle Sub 21
0
- DERROTA
-
Barnsley
2
-
Newcastle Sub 21
0
|
Grupo del Norte F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Man. City |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Mansfield Town
3
-
Man. City Sub 21
2
- VICTORIA
-
Derby County
1
-
Man. City Sub 21
3
|
2 |
Derby County |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Derby County
3
-
Grimsby Town
1
- DERROTA
-
Derby County
1
-
Man. City Sub 21
3
|
3 |
Grimsby Town |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Derby County
3
-
Grimsby Town
1
- VICTORIA
-
Grimsby Town
2
-
Mansfield Town
0
|
4 |
Mansfield Town |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mansfield Town
3
-
Man. City Sub 21
2
- DERROTA
-
Grimsby Town
2
-
Mansfield Town
0
|
Grupo del Norte G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Man. Utd Sub 21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Carlisle United
1
-
Man. Utd Sub 21
2
|
2 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Fleetwood Town
1
-
Barrow
1
- EMPATE
-
Carlisle United
1
-
Fleetwood Town
1
|
3 |
Barrow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Fleetwood Town
1
-
Barrow
1
|
4 |
Carlisle United |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Carlisle United
1
-
Man. Utd Sub 21
2
- EMPATE
-
Carlisle United
1
-
Fleetwood Town
1
|
Grupo del Norte H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Burton Albion |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Burton Albion
4
-
Leicester Sub 21
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sheffield Wednesda.
2
-
Burton Albion
3
|
2 |
Bradford City |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bradford City
3
-
Sheffield Wednesda.
1
|
3 |
Leicester |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Burton Albion
4
-
Leicester Sub 21
2
|
4 |
Sheffield |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Bradford City
3
-
Sheffield Wednesda.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sheffield Wednesda.
2
-
Burton Albion
3
|
Grupo del Sur A
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Charlton |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Charlton Athletic
3
-
Gillingham
0
|
2 |
Colchester |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Colchester United
2
-
Brighton & Hove Su.
1
|
3 |
Brighton Hove |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Colchester United
2
-
Brighton & Hove Su.
1
|
4 |
Gillingham |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Charlton Athletic
3
-
Gillingham
0
|
Grupo del Sur B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Portsmouth |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Crawley Town
2
-
Portsmouth
2
- VICTORIA
-
Portsmouth
5
-
Aston Villa Sub 21
0
|
2 |
AFC Wimbledon |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
AFC Wimbledon
2
-
Aston Villa Sub 21
1
|
3 |
Crawley Town |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Crawley Town
2
-
Portsmouth
2
|
4 |
Aston Villa |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
AFC Wimbledon
2
-
Aston Villa Sub 21
1
- DERROTA
-
Portsmouth
5
-
Aston Villa Sub 21
0
|
Grupo del Sur C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Cheltenham Town |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Milton Keynes Dons
1
-
Cheltenham Town
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cheltenham Town
2
-
Walsall
1
|
2 |
West Ham Sub 21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Walsall
0
-
West Ham Sub 21
1
|
3 |
Milton Keynes D. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Milton Keynes Dons
1
-
Cheltenham Town
2
|
4 |
Walsall |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Walsall
0
-
West Ham Sub 21
1
- DERROTA
-
Cheltenham Town
2
-
Walsall
1
|
Grupo del Sur D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Stevenage |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Peterborough Unite.
1
-
Stevenage
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stevenage
3
-
Wycombe Wanderers
0
|
2 |
Peterborough |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Peterborough Unite.
1
-
Stevenage
2
- VICTORIA
-
Peterborough Unite.
3
-
Tottenham Hotspur.
0
|
3 |
Tottenham |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Wycombe Wanderers
0
-
Tottenham Hotspur.
0
- DERROTA
-
Peterborough Unite.
3
-
Tottenham Hotspur.
0
|
4 |
Wycombe |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Wycombe Wanderers
0
-
Tottenham Hotspur.
0
- DERROTA
-
Stevenage
3
-
Wycombe Wanderers
0
|
Grupo del Sur E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Plymouth Argyle |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Plymouth Argyle
1
-
Bristol Rovers
1
- VICTORIA
-
Swindon Town
1
-
Plymouth Argyle
3
|
2 |
Crystal Palace |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Swindon Town
0
-
Crystal Palace Sub.
2
|
3 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Plymouth Argyle
1
-
Bristol Rovers
1
|
4 |
Swindon Town |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Swindon Town
0
-
Crystal Palace Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Swindon Town
1
-
Plymouth Argyle
3
|
Grupo del Sur F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Forest Green Ro. |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Forest Green Rover.
3
-
Southampton Sub 21
1
|
2 |
Newport County |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Exeter City
1
-
Newport County
2
|
3 |
Exeter City |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Exeter City
1
-
Newport County
2
|
4 |
Southampton |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Forest Green Rover.
3
-
Southampton Sub 21
1
|
Grupo del Sur G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Oxford United |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oxford United
5
-
Leyton Orient
0
|
2 |
Sutton United |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sutton United
1
-
Chelsea Sub 21
0
|
3 |
Chelsea Sub 21 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Sutton United
1
-
Chelsea Sub 21
0
|
4 |
Leyton Orient |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Oxford United
5
-
Leyton Orient
0
|
Grupo del Sur H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Ipswich Town |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ipswich Town
6
-
Northampton
0
|
2 |
Arsenal Sub 21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cambridge United
0
-
Arsenal Sub 21
2
|
3 |
Cambridge United |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Cambridge United
0
-
Arsenal Sub 21
2
- VICTORIA
-
Northampton
0
-
Cambridge United
2
|
4 |
Northampton |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Ipswich Town
6
-
Northampton
0
- DERROTA
-
Northampton
0
-
Cambridge United
2
|