1 |
Sunderland |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sunderland
8
-
Aston Villa Sub 21
1
|
2 |
Fleetwood Town |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Carlisle United
1
-
Fleetwood Town
3
|
3 |
Carlisle United |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Carlisle United
1
-
Fleetwood Town
3
|
4 |
Aston Villa |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Sunderland
8
-
Aston Villa Sub 21
1
|
Grupo del Norte B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Man. Utd Sub 21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salford City
0
-
Man. Utd Sub 21
6
|
2 |
Rochdale |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Morecambe
1
-
Rochdale
2
|
3 |
Morecambe |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Morecambe
1
-
Rochdale
2
|
4 |
Salford City |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Salford City
0
-
Man. Utd Sub 21
6
|
Grupo del Norte C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Shrewsbury Town |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shrewsbury Town
3
-
Newcastle Sub 21
0
|
2 |
Crewe Alexandra |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bolton Wanderers
2
-
Crewe Alexandra
3
|
3 |
Bolton Wanderers |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Bolton Wanderers
2
-
Crewe Alexandra
3
|
4 |
Newcastle |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Shrewsbury Town
3
-
Newcastle Sub 21
0
|
Grupo del Norte D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Wigan Athletic |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wigan Athletic
6
-
Liverpool Sub 21
1
|
2 |
Port Vale |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Port Vale
0
-
Tranmere Rovers
0
|
3 |
Tranmere Rovers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Port Vale
0
-
Tranmere Rovers
0
|
4 |
Liverpool |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Wigan Athletic
6
-
Liverpool Sub 21
1
|
Grupo del Norte E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Man. City |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mansfield Town
0
-
Man. City Sub 21
3
|
2 |
Lincoln City |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Lincoln City
1
-
Scunthorpe United
1
|
3 |
Scunthorpe |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Lincoln City
1
-
Scunthorpe United
1
|
4 |
Mansfield Town |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Mansfield Town
0
-
Man. City Sub 21
3
|
Grupo del Norte F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Oldham Athletic |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oldham Athletic AF.
1
-
Wolves Sub 21
0
|
2 |
Bradford City |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Doncaster Rovers
0
-
Bradford City
0
|
3 |
Doncaster Rovers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Doncaster Rovers
0
-
Bradford City
0
|
4 |
Wolves Sub 21 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Oldham Athletic AF.
1
-
Wolves Sub 21
0
|
Grupo del Norte G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Accrington |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Accrington Stanley
7
-
Leeds United Sub 2.
0
|
2 |
Barrow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Blackpool
0
-
Barrow
0
|
3 |
Blackpool |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Blackpool
0
-
Barrow
0
|
4 |
Leeds United |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Accrington Stanley
7
-
Leeds United Sub 2.
0
|
Grupo del Norte H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Leicester |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hull City
1
-
Leicester Sub 21
2
|
2 |
Grimsby Town |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Grimsby Town
2
-
Harrogate Town
2
|
3 |
Harrogate Town |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Grimsby Town
2
-
Harrogate Town
2
|
4 |
Hull City |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Hull City
1
-
Leicester Sub 21
2
|
Grupo del Sur A
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
West Ham Sub 21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Southend United
1
-
West Ham Sub 21
3
|
2 |
Portsmouth |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portsmouth
2
-
Colchester United
0
|
3 |
Southend United |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Southend United
1
-
West Ham Sub 21
3
|
4 |
Colchester |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Portsmouth
2
-
Colchester United
0
|
Grupo del Sur B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Arsenal Sub 21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ipswich Town
1
-
Arsenal Sub 21
2
|
2 |
Gillingham |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gillingham
2
-
Crawley Town
1
|
3 |
Crawley Town |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Gillingham
2
-
Crawley Town
1
|
4 |
Ipswich Town |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Ipswich Town
1
-
Arsenal Sub 21
2
|
Grupo del Sur C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Milton Keynes D. |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Milton Keynes Dons
3
-
Northampton
1
|
2 |
Stevenage |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stevenage
2
-
Southampton Sub 21
1
|
3 |
Southampton |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Stevenage
2
-
Southampton Sub 21
1
|
4 |
Northampton |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Milton Keynes Dons
3
-
Northampton
1
|
Grupo del Sur D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Oxford United |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oxford United
2
-
Chelsea Sub 21
1
|
2 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Bristol Rovers
2
-
Walsall
2
|
3 |
Walsall |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Bristol Rovers
2
-
Walsall
2
|
4 |
Chelsea Sub 21 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Oxford United
2
-
Chelsea Sub 21
1
|
Grupo del Sur E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Exeter City |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Exeter City
3
-
Forest Green Rover.
2
|
2 |
West Bromwich |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Swindon Town
2
-
West Bromwich Sub.
3
|
3 |
Forest Green Ro. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Exeter City
3
-
Forest Green Rover.
2
|
4 |
Swindon Town |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Swindon Town
2
-
West Bromwich Sub.
3
|
Grupo del Sur F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Norwich City |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Plymouth Argyle
2
-
Norwich City Sub 2.
3
|
2 |
Cheltenham Town |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Newport County
0
-
Cheltenham Town
1
|
3 |
Plymouth Argyle |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Plymouth Argyle
2
-
Norwich City Sub 2.
3
|
4 |
Newport County |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Newport County
0
-
Cheltenham Town
1
|
Grupo del Sur G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Leyton Orient |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Leyton Orient
3
-
Brighton & Hove Su.
2
|
2 |
AFC Wimbledon |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
AFC Wimbledon
2
-
Charlton Athletic
1
|
3 |
Brighton Hove |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Leyton Orient
3
-
Brighton & Hove Su.
2
|
4 |
Charlton |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
AFC Wimbledon
2
-
Charlton Athletic
1
|
Grupo del Sur H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Burton Albion |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cambridge United |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fulham Sub 21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Peterborough |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|