05 Ago 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 2 | BW Mintard | ... |
06 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 3 | Lintfort | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Frohnhausen | 1 - 1 | Speldorf | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Niederwenig | 3 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 0 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Budberg | 0 - 3 | Dingden | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 2 | Scherpenber | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Biemenhorst | 3 - 3 | Kray | ... |
09 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 5 | Niederwenig | ... |
09 Ago 23 | BW Mintard | 4 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Dingden | 3 - 0 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
09 Ago 23 | SGS Essen | 2 - 2 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Arminia | 3 - 0 | Frohnhausen | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Biemenhorst | 4 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Kray | 3 - 1 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Lintfort | 1 - 1 | Rellinghaus | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Scherpenber | 8 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
09 Ago 23 | Sportfreund | 4 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
12 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Duisburg | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 0 | SGS Essen | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 3 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Niederwenig | 2 - 2 | Dingden | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 1 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Budberg | 0 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 1 | Kray | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Biemenhorst | 5 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Scherpenber | 3 - 1 | Lintfort | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Dingden | 1 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
20 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 4 - 3 | Frohnhausen | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Kray | 4 - 1 | Scherpenber | ... |
20 Ago 23 | SGS Essen | 0 - 5 | Biemenhorst | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Lintfort | 2 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
20 Ago 23 | BW Mintard | 2 - 4 | Niederwenig | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Arminia | 3 - 1 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 0 | Budberg | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
27 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 - 4 | SGS Essen | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 1 | Dingden | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 3 | BW Mintard | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Niederwenig | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 4 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Rellinghaus | 2 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Biemenhorst | 5 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Lintfort | 1 - 1 | Kray | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Scherpenber | 2 - 3 | Speldorf | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Dingden | 5 - 1 | Biemenhorst | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Speldorf | 1 - 3 | Lintfort | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Kray | 5 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Budberg | 6 - 2 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SGS Essen | 3 - 1 | Rellinghaus | ... |
31 Ago 23 | BW Mintard | 3 - 0 | Frohnhausen | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Scherpenber | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Duisburg | 0 - 4 | Niederwenig | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 3 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
10 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 3 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 2 | Dingden | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Frohnhausen | 1 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 4 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Niederwenig | 2 - 1 | Budberg | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Kray | 1 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Rellinghaus | 2 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Biemenhorst | 9 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Lintfort | 1 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Scherpenber | 2 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Dingden | 6 - 1 | Rellinghaus | ... |
17 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 5 | Scherpenber | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Speldorf | 3 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 1 - 4 | Niederwenig | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Budberg | 0 - 4 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
17 Sep 23 | SGS Essen | 3 - 2 | Lintfort | ... |
17 Sep 23 | BW Mintard | 4 - 2 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Arminia | 3 - 1 | Kray | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Duisburg | 0 - 7 | Frohnhausen | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 3 | Biemenhorst | ... |
22 Sep 23 | SpVgg | Apl | Niederwenig | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 2 - 3 | Sportfreund | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Frohnhausen | 3 - 5 | Budberg | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 0 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Speldorf | 3 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Kray | 1 - 2 | SGS Essen | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 2 | BW Mintard | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Biemenhorst | 1 - 2 | Duisburg | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Lintfort | 0 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Scherpenber | 2 - 0 | Dingden | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Dingden | 1 - 1 | Lintfort | ... |
29 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 3 | Kray | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Niederwenig | 3 - 2 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 6 - 2 | Frohnhausen | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Budberg | 5 - 4 | Biemenhorst | ... |
01 Oct 23 | SGS Essen | 1 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
01 Oct 23 | BW Mintard | 4 - 2 | Scherpenber | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Duisburg | 4 - 2 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 2 | Rellinghaus | ... |
06 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 - 1 | Budberg | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 1 | Niederwenig | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Speldorf | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Kray | 0 - 0 | Dingden | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Rellinghaus | 4 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Biemenhorst | 4 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Lintfort | 1 - 3 | BW Mintard | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Scherpenber | 3 - 4 | Sportfreund | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Sportfreund | 5 - 2 | Lintfort | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Niederwenig | 4 - 0 | Biemenhorst | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Dingden | 1 - 0 | Speldorf | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 6 - 1 | Frohnhausen | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 4 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Budberg | 1 - 5 | Rellinghaus | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SGS Essen | 4 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
15 Oct 23 | BW Mintard | 1 - 1 | Kray | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Duisburg | 3 - 6 | Scherpenber | ... |
22 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 3 | Frohnhausen | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 - 1 | Niederwenig | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Speldorf | 4 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Kray | 3 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Rellinghaus | 1 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Biemenhorst | 3 - 0 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
22 Oct 23 | SGS Essen | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Lintfort | 5 - 2 | Duisburg | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Dingden | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Scherpenber | 2 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Dingden | 4 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Frohnhausen | 0 - 3 | Biemenhorst | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 1 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Niederwenig | 1 - 0 | Rellinghaus | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 3 - 3 | Scherpenber | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Budberg | 3 - 0 | Lintfort | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Duisburg | 0 - 2 | Kray | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
29 Oct 23 | BW Mintard | 2 - 4 | Arminia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 1 | Frohnhausen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Speldorf | 6 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Rellinghaus | 1 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
05 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 4 - 2 | Biemenhorst | ... |
05 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 4 | Dingden | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Kray | 1 - 0 | Budberg | ... |
05 Nov 23 | SGS Essen | 1 - 0 | BW Mintard | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Lintfort | 0 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Scherpenber | 4 - 3 | Niederwenig | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Dingden | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 1 - 0 | Scherpenber | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 4 - 2 | Kray | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Budberg | 7 - 1 | Speldorf | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Frohnhausen | 1 - 1 | Rellinghaus | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Niederwenig | 5 - 0 | Lintfort | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sportfreund | 2 - 2 | SGS Essen | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Biemenhorst | 6 - 2 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
12 Nov 23 | BW Mintard | 4 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Dingden | 3 - 0 | BW Mintard | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Speldorf | 1 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Rellinghaus | 1 - 1 | Biemenhorst | ... |
19 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
19 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 3 | Sportfreund | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Kray | 2 - 3 | Niederwenig | ... |
19 Nov 23 | SGS Essen | 1 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Lintfort | 3 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Arminia | 4 - 3 | Budberg | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Scherpenber | 3 - 1 | Frohnhausen | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Biemenhorst | 6 - 3 | Scherpenber | ... |
24 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 4 | Rellinghaus | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 3 | Lintfort | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 2 | Kray | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Niederwenig | 4 - 4 | Speldorf | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 2 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Budberg | 6 - 2 | SGS Essen | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Duisburg | 2 - 5 | SpVgg | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 3 | Dingden | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Dingden | 3 - 2 | Duisburg | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Speldorf | 0 - 0 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Rellinghaus | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
01 Dic 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Budberg | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Kray | 5 - 0 | Frohnhausen | ... |
03 Dic 23 | SGS Essen | 0 - 0 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Lintfort | 2 - 2 | Biemenhorst | ... |
03 Dic 23 | BW Mintard | 0 - 5 | Sportfreund | ... |
13 Dic 23 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Niederwenig | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Scherpenber | 1 - 2 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Speldorf | 1 - 0 | Frohnhausen | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Dingden | 2 - 1 | Budberg | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Kray | 2 - 0 | Biemenhorst | ... |
10 Dic 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 2 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Lintfort | 5 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
10 Dic 23 | SGS Essen | 0 - 3 | Niederwenig | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
10 Dic 23 | BW Mintard | 5 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Scherpenber | 2 - 3 | Rellinghaus | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Budberg | 2 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Bedburg-Hau | 1 - 1 | Dingden | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Wesel-Lackh | 4 - 0 | SGS Essen | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 2 | Kray | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Rellinghaus | 4 - 1 | Lintfort | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Niederwenig | 1 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
15 Dic 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 3 | Scherpenber | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Speldorf | 1 - 1 | Biemenhorst | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Speldorf | 5 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
18 Feb 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Dingden | 0 - 1 | Niederwenig | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Kray | 1 - 2 | Rellinghaus | ... |
18 Feb 24 | SGS Essen | 0 - 4 | Frohnhausen | ... |
18 Feb 24 | BW Mintard | 2 - 2 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Lintfort | 2 - 1 | Scherpenber | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Duisburg | 3 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Biemenhorst | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sportfreund | 1 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Niederwenig | 1 - 2 | BW Mintard | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 2 | Dingden | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Speldorf | 0 - 3 | Rellinghaus | ... |
25 Feb 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 0 | Lintfort | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Budberg | 4 - 2 | Duisburg | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 2 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Biemenhorst | 3 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Scherpenber | 3 - 0 | Kray | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Budberg | 6 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
03 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Biemenhorst | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Dingden | 4 - 1 | Frohnhausen | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Kray | 3 - 3 | Lintfort | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Speldorf | 3 - 3 | Scherpenber | ... |
03 Mar 24 | SGS Essen | 4 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
03 Mar 24 | BW Mintard | 4 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sportfreund | 1 - 4 | Niederwenig | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Duisburg | 3 - 2 | Bedburg-Hau | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Arminia | 0 - 4 | Rellinghaus | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Frohnhausen | 1 - 0 | BW Mintard | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 3 | SGS Essen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Kray | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 0 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Niederwenig | 4 - 3 | Duisburg | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Biemenhorst | 4 - 0 | Dingden | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Lintfort | 1 - 1 | Speldorf | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Scherpenber | 3 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 8 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Dingden | 8 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Budberg | 1 - 1 | Niederwenig | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Speldorf | 1 - 0 | Kray | ... |
15 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 2 | Rellinghaus | ... |
17 Mar 24 | BW Mintard | 0 - 1 | Biemenhorst | ... |
17 Mar 24 | SGS Essen | 2 - 1 | Scherpenber | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sportfreund | 3 - 0 | Frohnhausen | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Duisburg | 1 - 5 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Arminia | 3 - 2 | Lintfort | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 - 3 | BW Mintard | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Rellinghaus | 1 - 1 | Dingden | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Kray | 0 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
24 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Niederwenig | 6 - 0 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 2 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Frohnhausen | 2 - 10 | Duisburg | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Lintfort | 2 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Biemenhorst | 1 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Scherpenber | 5 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Niederwenig | Apl | SpVgg | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Sportfreund | 8 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Duisburg | 1 - 5 | Biemenhorst | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Budberg | 5 - 0 | Frohnhausen | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 3 - 4 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Arminia | 1 - 3 | Speldorf | ... |
27 Mar 24 | SGS Essen | 1 - 1 | Kray | ... |
28 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 0 | Lintfort | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Dingden | 4 - 0 | Scherpenber | ... |
28 Mar 24 | BW Mintard | 1 - 3 | Rellinghaus | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Kray | 0 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Speldorf | 2 - 4 | SGS Essen | ... |
07 Abr 24 | SpVgg | Apl | Arminia | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 1 - 2 | Niederwenig | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Frohnhausen | 4 - 2 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 5 | Duisburg | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lintfort | 1 - 4 | Dingden | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Biemenhorst | 3 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Scherpenber | 3 - 2 | BW Mintard | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Wesel-Lackh | Apl | SpVgg | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | Budberg | 5 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 |
09 Abr 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 0 - 2 | Biemenhorst | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | Niederwenig | 2 - 1 | Frohnhausen | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | SGS Essen | 1 - 1 | Arminia | 1 |
11 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Speldorf | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | Dingden | 0 - 0 | Kray | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | BW Mintard | 2 - 2 | Lintfort | 1 |
11 Abr 24 | Sportfreund | 2 - 2 | Scherpenber | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | Duisburg | 0 - 2 | Rellinghaus | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Kray | 3 - 2 | BW Mintard | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Speldorf | 2 - 2 | Dingden | ... |
14 Abr 24 | SpVgg | Apl | SGS Essen | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Frohnhausen | 1 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 2 | Budberg | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Biemenhorst | 1 - 3 | Niederwenig | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Lintfort | 3 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Arminia | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Scherpenber | 8 - 4 | Duisburg | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Frohnhausen | Apl | SpVgg | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Niederwenig | 2 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 0 - 1 | Biemenhorst | ... |
21 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | SGS Essen | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Dingden | 0 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Budberg | 3 - 1 | Scherpenber | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 2 - 2 | Rellinghaus | ... |
20 Abr 24 | BW Mintard | 2 - 0 | Speldorf | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sportfreund | 2 - 1 | Kray | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Duisburg | 0 - 11 | Lintfort | ... |
28 Abr 24 | SpVgg | Apl | SpVgg | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 - 2 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Rellinghaus | 0 - 1 | Niederwenig | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Kray | 3 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Speldorf | 2 - 3 | Sportfreund | ... |
28 Abr 24 | SGS Essen | 1 - 1 | Dingden | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Biemenhorst | 7 - 2 | Frohnhausen | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Lintfort | 2 - 1 | Budberg | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Scherpenber | 3 - 1 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Frohnhausen | 5 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
01 May 24 | Dingden | 3 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Budberg | 4 - 2 | Kray | ... |
01 May 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 2 - 5 | Lintfort | ... |
02 May 24 | Niederwenig | 0 - 0 | Scherpenber | 1 |
01 May 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 5 - 2 | Rellinghaus | ... |
01 May 24 | Biemenhorst | 7 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
02 May 24 | BW Mintard | Apl | SGS Essen | 3 |
30 Abr 24 | Sportfreund | 4 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
01 May 24 | Duisburg | 3 - 4 | Speldorf | ... |
05 May 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 2 | BW Mintard | ... |
05 May 24 | SpVgg | Apl | Dingden | ... |
08 May 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 0 - 11 | Biemenhorst | ... |
05 May 24 | Rellinghaus | 2 - 1 | Frohnhausen | ... |
05 May 24 | Kray | 0 - 3 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
05 May 24 | Speldorf | 1 - 3 | Budberg | ... |
05 May 24 | Lintfort | 1 - 3 | Niederwenig | ... |
05 May 24 | SGS Essen | 6 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
05 May 24 | Scherpenber | 2 - 2 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
05 May 24 | Arminia | 3 - 2 | Duisburg | ... |
12 May 24 | Honnepel-Ni | Apl | SpVgg | ... |
12 May 24 | Budberg | 3 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
12 May 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 2 - 2 | Speldorf | ... |
12 May 24 | Niederwenig | 1 - 0 | Kray | ... |
12 May 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 1 - 2 | Lintfort | ... |
12 May 24 | Frohnhausen | 3 - 4 | Scherpenber | ... |
12 May 24 | BW Mintard | 3 - 2 | Dingden | ... |
12 May 24 | Biemenhorst | 3 - 2 | Rellinghaus | ... |
12 May 24 | Sportfreund | 1 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
12 May 24 | Duisburg | 0 - 10 | SGS Essen | ... |
26 May 24 | Rellinghaus | 9 - 0 | Honnepel-Ni | ... |
26 May 24 | Kray | 1 - 1 | Wesel-Lackh | ... |
26 May 24 | Speldorf | 1 - 3 | Niederwenig | ... |
26 May 24 | SpVgg | 5 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
26 May 24 | Dingden | 2 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
26 May 24 | BW Mintard | Apl | SpVgg | ... |
26 May 24 | Lintfort | 2 - 3 | Frohnhausen | ... |
24 May 24 | SGS Essen | 1 - 3 | Budberg | ... |
26 May 24 | Scherpenber | 1 - 2 | Biemenhorst | ... |
26 May 24 | Arminia | 4 - 2 | Bedburg-Hau | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Budberg | 0 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Bedburg-Hau | 3 - 1 | SGS Essen | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Niederwenig | 1 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Wesel-Lackh | 1 - 5 | Speldorf | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Frohnhausen | 3 - 5 | Kray | ... |
30 May 24 | Honnepel-Ni | 1 - 2 | Scherpenber | ... |
02 Jun 24 | SpVgg | Apl | Rellinghaus | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Biemenhorst | 3 - 1 | Lintfort | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Sportfreund | 2 - 1 | BW Mintard | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Duisburg | 4 - 4 | Dingden | ... |