Calendario Landesliga
03 Ago 19 | Tellingsted | 1 - 4 | Brunsbütte | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Stjernen | 1 - 2 | Reher/Puls | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Osterrönfe | 2 - 4 | Hohenwested | ... |
03 Ago 19 | SpVg | 4 - 1 | Kronshagen | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Altenholz | 3 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Friedrichsb | 4 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Jevenstedt | 0 - 1 | Lägerdorf | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Collegia | 0 - 3 | Nordmark | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Reher/Puls | 6 - 2 | Tellingsted | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Rantrum | 1 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Rantrum | 3 - 2 | Collegia | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Kronshagen | 4 - 0 | Altenholz | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Gettorfer | 0 - 5 | SpVg | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Jevenstedt | 2 - 3 | Friedrichsb | ... |
07 Ago 19 | Hohenwested | 0 - 0 | Lägerdorf | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Brunsbütte | 2 - 2 | Osterrönfe | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Brunsbütte | 0 - 0 | Lägerdorf | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Gettorfer | 1 - 2 | Collegia | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Nordmark | 2 - 1 | Osterrönfe | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Kronshagen | 1 - 0 | Stjernen | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Friedrichsb | 2 - 1 | SpVg | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Reher/Puls | 4 - 2 | Hohenwested | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Jevenstedt | 1 - 2 | Altenholz | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Rantrum | 2 - 2 | Tellingsted | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Altenholz | 1 - 2 | Gettorfer | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Hohenwested | 3 - 2 | Brunsbütte | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Stjernen | 1 - 3 | Rantrum | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Osterrönfe | 3 - 2 | Reher/Puls | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Lägerdorf | 3 - 0 | Friedrichsb | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Collegia | 3 - 3 | Kronshagen | ... |
03 Oct 19 | Tellingsted | 0 - 4 | Nordmark | ... |
07 Dic 19 | SpVg | 1 - 0 | Jevenstedt | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Stjernen | 2 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Tellingsted | 2 - 5 | Kronshagen | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Altenholz | 4 - 0 | Friedrichsb | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Osterrönfe | 0 - 0 | Rantrum | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Hohenwested | 3 - 3 | Nordmark | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Brunsbütte | 3 - 3 | Reher/Puls | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Lägerdorf | 2 - 2 | SpVg | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Collegia | 5 - 2 | Jevenstedt | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Gettorfer | 4 - 1 | Tellingsted | ... |
31 Ago 19 | SpVg | 1 - 4 | Altenholz | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Friedrichsb | 3 - 0 | Collegia | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Kronshagen | 2 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Reher/Puls | 2 - 2 | Lägerdorf | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Rantrum | 2 - 3 | Hohenwested | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Jevenstedt | 2 - 2 | Stjernen | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Nordmark | 5 - 3 | Brunsbütte | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Hohenwested | 0 - 0 | Kronshagen | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Tellingsted | 0 - 3 | Jevenstedt | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Brunsbütte | 1 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Stjernen | 2 - 2 | Friedrichsb | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Osterrönfe | 0 - 1 | Gettorfer | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Lägerdorf | 2 - 2 | Altenholz | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Collegia | 4 - 2 | SpVg | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Reher/Puls | 0 - 1 | Nordmark | ... |
14 Sep 19 | SpVg | 2 - 3 | Stjernen | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Altenholz | 1 - 2 | Collegia | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Gettorfer | 2 - 2 | Hohenwested | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Nordmark | 0 - 4 | Lägerdorf | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 3 | Tellingsted | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Kronshagen | 1 - 3 | Brunsbütte | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Rantrum | 4 - 1 | Reher/Puls | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Jevenstedt | 2 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Hohenwested | 3 - 3 | Jevenstedt | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Brunsbütte | 3 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Stjernen | 0 - 4 | Altenholz | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Tellingsted | 2 - 1 | SpVg | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Osterrönfe | 1 - 4 | Friedrichsb | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Reher/Puls | 0 - 4 | Kronshagen | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Lägerdorf | 4 - 0 | Collegia | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Nordmark | 0 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
28 Sep 19 | SpVg | 2 - 2 | Osterrönfe | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Gettorfer | 1 - 1 | Reher/Puls | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 1 | Hohenwested | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Altenholz | 5 - 1 | Tellingsted | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Kronshagen | 4 - 2 | Nordmark | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Jevenstedt | 0 - 3 | Brunsbütte | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Collegia | 2 - 6 | Stjernen | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Rantrum | 2 - 1 | Lägerdorf | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Hohenwested | 0 - 1 | SpVg | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Brunsbütte | 2 - 1 | Friedrichsb | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Tellingsted | 3 - 2 | Collegia | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Osterrönfe | 1 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Nordmark | 4 - 1 | Gettorfer | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Rantrum | 0 - 5 | Kronshagen | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Lägerdorf | 1 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Reher/Puls | 1 - 4 | Jevenstedt | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Stjernen | 1 - 3 | Tellingsted | ... |
12 Oct 19 | SpVg | 0 - 4 | Brunsbütte | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Gettorfer | 4 - 0 | Rantrum | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Altenholz | 2 - 1 | Hohenwested | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Jevenstedt | Apl | Nordmark | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Collegia | 2 - 1 | Osterrönfe | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Friedrichsb | 4 - 0 | Reher/Puls | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Kronshagen | 3 - 0 | Lägerdorf | ... |