28 Jul 17 | Nettelnburg | 3 - 5 | Dersimspor | ... |
28 Jul 17 | Voran Ohe | 1 - 3 | Bergstedt | ... |
29 Jul 17 | Lohbrügge | 0 - 2 | Elazig Spor | ... |
29 Jul 17 | Rahlstedter | 0 - 0 | Altengamme | ... |
30 Jul 17 | Kosova | 3 - 2 | Bergedorf | ... |
30 Jul 17 | Condor | 1 - 1 | Meiendorfer | ... |
30 Jul 17 | Buxtehude | 2 - 0 | TuS Berne | ... |
30 Jul 17 | Juventude | 1 - 4 | Bramfelder | ... |
04 Ago 17 | Bramfelder | 0 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Meiendorfer | 3 - 0 | Rahlstedter | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Altengamme | 2 - 1 | Voran Ohe | ... |
06 Ago 17 | Bergstedt | 2 - 1 | Buxtehude | ... |
06 Ago 17 | Elazig Spor | 1 - 2 | Kosova | ... |
06 Ago 17 | Dersimspor | 0 - 1 | Condor | ... |
06 Ago 17 | Bergedorf | 3 - 1 | Juventude | ... |
06 Ago 17 | TuS Berne | 3 - 1 | Lohbrügge | ... |
11 Ago 17 | Nettelnburg | 3 - 0 | Bergedorf | ... |
11 Ago 17 | Buxtehude | 1 - 1 | Altengamme | ... |
11 Ago 17 | Voran Ohe | 3 - 3 | Meiendorfer | ... |
11 Ago 17 | Rahlstedter | 2 - 1 | Dersimspor | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Lohbrügge | 1 - 1 | Bergstedt | ... |
13 Ago 17 | Condor | 2 - 3 | Bramfelder | ... |
13 Ago 17 | Kosova | 2 - 1 | Juventude | ... |
13 Ago 17 | Elazig Spor | 1 - 3 | TuS Berne | ... |
18 Ago 17 | Bramfelder | 1 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Meiendorfer | 1 - 1 | Buxtehude | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Altengamme | 2 - 4 | Lohbrügge | ... |
20 Ago 17 | Juventude | 3 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
20 Ago 17 | Dersimspor | 3 - 0 | Voran Ohe | ... |
20 Ago 17 | Bergedorf | 1 - 1 | Condor | ... |
20 Ago 17 | TuS Berne | 3 - 1 | Kosova | ... |
20 Ago 17 | Bergstedt | 1 - 2 | Elazig Spor | ... |
25 Ago 17 | Buxtehude | 1 - 3 | Dersimspor | ... |
25 Ago 17 | Voran Ohe | 2 - 0 | Bramfelder | ... |
25 Ago 17 | Rahlstedter | 5 - 0 | Bergedorf | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Lohbrügge | 3 - 4 | Meiendorfer | ... |
27 Ago 17 | Kosova | 3 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
27 Ago 17 | Condor | 2 - 3 | Juventude | ... |
27 Ago 17 | TuS Berne | 3 - 1 | Bergstedt | ... |
27 Ago 17 | Elazig Spor | 3 - 4 | Altengamme | ... |
01 Sep 17 | Bramfelder | 3 - 1 | Buxtehude | ... |
01 Sep 17 | Nettelnburg | 1 - 4 | Condor | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Meiendorfer | 5 - 0 | Elazig Spor | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Altengamme | 0 - 6 | TuS Berne | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Juventude | 0 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Dersimspor | 2 - 3 | Lohbrügge | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Bergedorf | 0 - 2 | Voran Ohe | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Bergstedt | 1 - 1 | Kosova | ... |
08 Sep 17 | Rahlstedter | 5 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Lohbrügge | 6 - 1 | Bramfelder | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Buxtehude | 4 - 3 | Bergedorf | ... |
10 Sep 17 | Kosova | 5 - 1 | Condor | ... |
10 Sep 17 | TuS Berne | 0 - 4 | Meiendorfer | ... |
10 Sep 17 | Bergstedt | 3 - 1 | Altengamme | ... |
03 Oct 17 | Voran Ohe | 4 - 0 | Juventude | ... |
31 Oct 17 | Elazig Spor | 1 - 3 | Dersimspor | ... |
15 Sep 17 | Bramfelder | 3 - 2 | Elazig Spor | ... |
15 Sep 17 | Nettelnburg | 4 - 3 | Voran Ohe | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Meiendorfer | 2 - 0 | Bergstedt | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Altengamme | 5 - 2 | Kosova | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Condor | 0 - 4 | Rahlstedter | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Bergedorf | 3 - 2 | Lohbrügge | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Dersimspor | 2 - 1 | TuS Berne | ... |
31 Oct 17 | Juventude | 2 - 2 | Buxtehude | ... |
21 Sep 17 | Altengamme | 2 - 3 | Meiendorfer | ... |
22 Sep 17 | Voran Ohe | 2 - 1 | Condor | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Lohbrügge | 3 - 0 | Juventude | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Kosova | 0 - 1 | Rahlstedter | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Buxtehude | 3 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
24 Sep 17 | TuS Berne | 2 - 6 | Bramfelder | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Elazig Spor | 0 - 2 | Bergedorf | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Bergstedt | 1 - 3 | Dersimspor | ... |
29 Sep 17 | Bramfelder | 6 - 2 | Bergstedt | ... |
29 Sep 17 | Nettelnburg | 2 - 6 | Lohbrügge | ... |
29 Sep 17 | Rahlstedter | 2 - 2 | Voran Ohe | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Meiendorfer | 3 - 1 | Kosova | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Condor | 3 - 5 | Buxtehude | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Juventude | 4 - 2 | Elazig Spor | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Bergedorf | 0 - 1 | TuS Berne | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Dersimspor | 2 - 1 | Altengamme | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Lohbrügge | 2 - 1 | Condor | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Meiendorfer | 3 - 0 | Dersimspor | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Altengamme | 1 - 2 | Bramfelder | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Buxtehude | 3 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Bergstedt | 3 - 2 | Bergedorf | ... |
08 Oct 17 | TuS Berne | 5 - 0 | Juventude | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Elazig Spor | 0 - 6 | Nettelnburg | ... |
12 Dic 17 | Kosova | 2 - 0 | Voran Ohe | ... |
13 Oct 17 | Bramfelder | 2 - 3 | Meiendorfer | ... |
13 Oct 17 | Nettelnburg | 4 - 1 | TuS Berne | ... |
13 Oct 17 | Voran Ohe | 3 - 2 | Buxtehude | ... |
13 Oct 17 | Rahlstedter | 3 - 4 | Lohbrügge | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Condor | 1 - 1 | Elazig Spor | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Dersimspor | 0 - 0 | Kosova | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Bergedorf | 1 - 5 | Altengamme | ... |
10 May 18 | Juventude | 3 - 0 | Bergstedt | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Lohbrügge | 3 - 0 | Voran Ohe | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Meiendorfer | 5 - 0 | Bergedorf | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Altengamme | 10 - 3 | Juventude | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Kosova | 3 - 4 | Buxtehude | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Dersimspor | 3 - 0 | Bramfelder | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Bergstedt | 5 - 2 | Nettelnburg | ... |
22 Oct 17 | TuS Berne | 2 - 1 | Condor | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Elazig Spor | 2 - 3 | Rahlstedter | ... |
27 Oct 17 | Nettelnburg | 1 - 5 | Altengamme | ... |
27 Oct 17 | Voran Ohe | 3 - 2 | Elazig Spor | ... |
27 Oct 17 | Rahlstedter | 4 - 2 | TuS Berne | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Buxtehude | 1 - 4 | Lohbrügge | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Condor | 0 - 1 | Bergstedt | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Juventude | 0 - 3 | Meiendorfer | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Bergedorf | 0 - 3 | Dersimspor | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Kosova | 2 - 4 | Bramfelder | ... |
03 Nov 17 | Bramfelder | 3 - 2 | Bergedorf | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Lohbrügge | 4 - 1 | Kosova | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Altengamme | 3 - 0 | Condor | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Meiendorfer | 5 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
05 Nov 17 | TuS Berne | 0 - 3 | Voran Ohe | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Dersimspor | 3 - 0 | Juventude | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Bergstedt | 4 - 0 | Rahlstedter | ... |
02 Abr 18 | Elazig Spor | 1 - 4 | Buxtehude | ... |
10 Nov 17 | Bramfelder | 0 - 2 | Juventude | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Altengamme | 3 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Meiendorfer | 5 - 1 | Condor | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Bergedorf | 1 - 2 | Kosova | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Dersimspor | 4 - 0 | Nettelnburg | ... |
12 Nov 17 | TuS Berne | 1 - 2 | Buxtehude | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Bergstedt | 1 - 1 | Voran Ohe | ... |
02 May 18 | Elazig Spor | 2 - 1 | Lohbrügge | ... |
17 Nov 17 | Nettelnburg | 2 - 1 | Bramfelder | ... |
17 Nov 17 | Voran Ohe | 2 - 1 | Altengamme | ... |
17 Nov 17 | Rahlstedter | 1 - 1 | Meiendorfer | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Lohbrügge | 4 - 2 | TuS Berne | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Condor | 1 - 2 | Dersimspor | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Kosova | 2 - 3 | Elazig Spor | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Buxtehude | 4 - 0 | Bergstedt | ... |
03 May 18 | Juventude | 1 - 1 | Bergedorf | ... |
24 Nov 17 | Bramfelder | 4 - 2 | Condor | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Altengamme | 1 - 1 | Buxtehude | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Meiendorfer | 0 - 0 | Voran Ohe | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Juventude | 0 - 2 | Kosova | ... |
26 Nov 17 | TuS Berne | 4 - 1 | Elazig Spor | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Dersimspor | 2 - 1 | Rahlstedter | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Bergstedt | 2 - 1 | Lohbrügge | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Bergedorf | 0 - 5 | Nettelnburg | ... |
01 Dic 17 | Rahlstedter | 0 - 4 | Bramfelder | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Buxtehude | 2 - 3 | Meiendorfer | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Lohbrügge | 2 - 7 | Altengamme | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Condor | 2 - 5 | Bergedorf | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Kosova | 1 - 6 | TuS Berne | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Nettelnburg | 7 - 2 | Juventude | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Elazig Spor | 2 - 1 | Bergstedt | ... |
01 May 18 | Voran Ohe | 1 - 2 | Dersimspor | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Altengamme | 4 - 1 | Elazig Spor | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Juventude | 2 - 4 | Condor | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Dersimspor | 2 - 3 | Buxtehude | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Bergstedt | 1 - 0 | TuS Berne | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Meiendorfer | 2 - 0 | Lohbrügge | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Bergedorf | 0 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Nettelnburg | 2 - 0 | Kosova | ... |
24 Abr 18 | Bramfelder | 3 - 2 | Voran Ohe | ... |
09 Mar 18 | Rahlstedter | 3 - 4 | Juventude | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Lohbrügge | 0 - 1 | Dersimspor | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Condor | 2 - 2 | Nettelnburg | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Kosova | 1 - 3 | Bergstedt | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Buxtehude | 0 - 2 | Bramfelder | ... |
11 Mar 18 | TuS Berne | 2 - 3 | Altengamme | ... |
10 Abr 18 | Voran Ohe | 3 - 0 | Bergedorf | ... |
17 Abr 18 | Elazig Spor | 0 - 0 | Meiendorfer | ... |
16 Mar 18 | Nettelnburg | 2 - 0 | Rahlstedter | ... |
16 Mar 18 | Bramfelder | 3 - 3 | Lohbrügge | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Meiendorfer | 2 - 0 | TuS Berne | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Altengamme | 3 - 3 | Bergstedt | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Condor | 2 - 2 | Kosova | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Dersimspor | 1 - 4 | Elazig Spor | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Bergedorf | 4 - 1 | Buxtehude | ... |
08 May 18 | Juventude | 3 - 0 | Voran Ohe | ... |
23 Mar 18 | Voran Ohe | 1 - 0 | Nettelnburg | ... |
23 Mar 18 | Rahlstedter | 3 - 5 | Condor | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Lohbrügge | 3 - 3 | Bergedorf | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Kosova | 0 - 3 | Altengamme | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Buxtehude | 3 - 3 | Juventude | ... |
25 Mar 18 | TuS Berne | 4 - 3 | Dersimspor | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Bergstedt | 0 - 1 | Meiendorfer | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Elazig Spor | 1 - 1 | Bramfelder | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Nettelnburg | 6 - 1 | Buxtehude | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Bramfelder | 3 - 1 | TuS Berne | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Rahlstedter | 3 - 0 | Kosova | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Meiendorfer | 4 - 0 | Altengamme | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Condor | 2 - 5 | Voran Ohe | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Bergedorf | 0 - 0 | Elazig Spor | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Dersimspor | 0 - 2 | Bergstedt | ... |
18 Abr 18 | Juventude | 4 - 3 | Lohbrügge | ... |
13 Abr 18 | Voran Ohe | 2 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Lohbrügge | 2 - 3 | Nettelnburg | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Altengamme | 5 - 1 | Dersimspor | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Kosova | 0 - 4 | Meiendorfer | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Buxtehude | 8 - 1 | Condor | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Bergstedt | 2 - 3 | Bramfelder | ... |
15 Abr 18 | TuS Berne | 2 - 2 | Bergedorf | ... |
16 May 18 | Elazig Spor | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Bramfelder | 4 - 3 | Altengamme | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Nettelnburg | 1 - 0 | Elazig Spor | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Voran Ohe | 5 - 0 | Kosova | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Rahlstedter | 3 - 4 | Buxtehude | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Condor | 3 - 4 | Lohbrügge | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Bergedorf | 3 - 0 | Bergstedt | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Juventude | 1 - 3 | TuS Berne | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Dersimspor | 1 - 0 | Meiendorfer | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Meiendorfer | 2 - 1 | Bramfelder | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Lohbrügge | 2 - 2 | Rahlstedter | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Altengamme | 3 - 0 | Bergedorf | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Kosova | 3 - 2 | Dersimspor | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Buxtehude | 0 - 2 | Voran Ohe | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Elazig Spor | 4 - 0 | Condor | ... |
29 Abr 18 | TuS Berne | 0 - 7 | Nettelnburg | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Bergstedt | 3 - 2 | Juventude | ... |
04 May 18 | Bramfelder | 4 - 1 | Dersimspor | ... |
04 May 18 | Nettelnburg | 3 - 1 | Bergstedt | ... |
04 May 18 | Buxtehude | 6 - 0 | Kosova | ... |
04 May 18 | Voran Ohe | 0 - 4 | Lohbrügge | ... |
04 May 18 | Rahlstedter | 3 - 3 | Elazig Spor | ... |
06 May 18 | Condor | 3 - 4 | TuS Berne | ... |
06 May 18 | Bergedorf | 0 - 4 | Meiendorfer | ... |
06 May 18 | Juventude | 0 - 1 | Altengamme | ... |
11 May 18 | Bramfelder | 4 - 2 | Kosova | ... |
12 May 18 | Meiendorfer | 7 - 0 | Juventude | ... |
12 May 18 | Lohbrügge | 3 - 2 | Buxtehude | ... |
12 May 18 | Altengamme | 5 - 1 | Nettelnburg | ... |
13 May 18 | TuS Berne | 1 - 1 | Rahlstedter | ... |
13 May 18 | Bergstedt | 4 - 2 | Condor | ... |
13 May 18 | Elazig Spor | 0 - 2 | Voran Ohe | ... |
13 May 18 | Dersimspor | 8 - 1 | Bergedorf | ... |
25 May 18 | Buxtehude | 6 - 1 | Elazig Spor | ... |
25 May 18 | Nettelnburg | 1 - 0 | Meiendorfer | ... |
25 May 18 | Voran Ohe | 4 - 3 | TuS Berne | ... |
27 May 18 | Rahlstedter | 1 - 1 | Bergstedt | ... |
27 May 18 | Condor | 2 - 2 | Altengamme | ... |
27 May 18 | Bergedorf | 0 - 2 | Bramfelder | ... |
27 May 18 | Kosova | 3 - 1 | Lohbrügge | ... |
27 May 18 | Juventude | 1 - 2 | Dersimspor | ... |