1 |
Blau-Weiß |
61 |
26 |
20 |
1 |
5 |
73 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
4
-
SC Bernburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
3
-
Lok Stendal
1
- DERROTA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
4
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
6
-
Ilsenburg
1
|
2 |
1.FC |
50 |
25 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
64 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
6
- VICTORIA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
4
-
Sangerhausen
2
- EMPATE
-
Ottersleben
1
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
1
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
3
- DERROTA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
1
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
|
3 |
Weissenfels |
49 |
24 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
77 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ilsenburg
0
-
Weissenfels
7
- VICTORIA
-
Barleben
1
-
Weissenfels
4
- DERROTA
-
Weissenfels
0
-
Haldensleber SC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Weissenfels
3
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
2
- DERROTA
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
-
Weissenfels
1
|
4 |
Haldensleber SC |
47 |
24 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
51 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Weissenfels
0
-
Haldensleber SC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Haldensleber SC
2
-
Barleben
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ilsenburg
0
-
Haldensleber SC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Haldensleber SC
1
-
Lok Stendal
0
- DERROTA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
3
-
Haldensleber SC
2
|
5 |
Dessau 05 |
45 |
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
57 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
5
-
Ilsenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
Dessau 05
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sangerhausen
1
-
Dessau 05
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Ottersleben
0
|
6 |
Lok Stendal |
44 |
24 |
14 |
2 |
8 |
45 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
SC Bernburg
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
Dessau 05
2
- DERROTA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
3
-
Lok Stendal
1
- DERROTA
-
Haldensleber SC
1
-
Lok Stendal
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
6
-
Sangerhausen
0
|
7 |
Halle-Ammendorf |
44 |
24 |
14 |
2 |
8 |
39 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
4
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
0
- DERROTA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
4
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
- VICTORIA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
1
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
|
8 |
Gardelegen |
43 |
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
52 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
5
- DERROTA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
0
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
- EMPATE
-
Barleben
1
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
- VICTORIA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
4
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
- VICTORIA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
3
-
Haldensleber SC
2
|
9 |
SC Bernburg |
42 |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
46 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC Bernburg
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
- DERROTA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
4
-
SC Bernburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
SC Bernburg
6
-
Sangerhausen
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ottersleben
2
-
SC Bernburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
SC Bernburg
3
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
|
10 |
1890 |
41 |
25 |
13 |
2 |
10 |
51 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
5
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2
- VICTORIA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
3
-
Sangerhausen
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
-
Ottersleben
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
5
|
11 |
Rot-Weiss |
39 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
43 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ottersleben
5
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
6
- EMPATE
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
0
- EMPATE
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
-
Weissenfels
1
|
12 |
Fortuna |
34 |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
38 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sangerhausen
1
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
2
-
Ottersleben
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
1
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
4
- VICTORIA
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
- DERROTA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
4
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
|
13 |
Blau-Weiss Dolau |
32 |
25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
39 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
4
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
- DERROTA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
4
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
0
- DERROTA
-
Weissenfels
3
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
4
-
Barleben
0
|
14 |
Barleben |
30 |
25 |
9 |
3 |
13 |
49 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Barleben
1
-
Weissenfels
4
- VICTORIA
-
Ilsenburg
1
-
Barleben
4
- DERROTA
-
Haldensleber SC
2
-
Barleben
0
- EMPATE
-
Barleben
1
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
- DERROTA
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
4
-
Barleben
0
|
15 |
Sangerhausen |
27 |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
41 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
4
-
Sangerhausen
2
- DERROTA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
3
-
Sangerhausen
1
- DERROTA
-
SC Bernburg
6
-
Sangerhausen
2
- DERROTA
-
Sangerhausen
1
-
Dessau 05
3
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
6
-
Sangerhausen
0
|
16 |
Ilsenburg |
16 |
24 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
26 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Ilsenburg
0
-
Weissenfels
7
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
5
-
Ilsenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Ilsenburg
1
-
Barleben
4
- DERROTA
-
Ilsenburg
0
-
Haldensleber SC
2
- DERROTA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
6
-
Ilsenburg
1
|
17 |
Ottersleben |
15 |
26 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
41 |
67 |
- DERROTA
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
2
-
Ottersleben
0
- EMPATE
-
Ottersleben
1
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
1
- DERROTA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
-
Ottersleben
0
- DERROTA
-
Ottersleben
2
-
SC Bernburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Ottersleben
0
|
18 |
Saxonia |
10 |
25 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
16 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
0
- DERROTA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
1
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
4
- DERROTA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
- DERROTA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
- DERROTA
-
SC Bernburg
3
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
|
19 |
Preussen 1899 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
13 |
97 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
4
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
- EMPATE
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
- DERROTA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
3
- DERROTA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
5
|