Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Liga Checa | Sokol Živanice | 14 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 792' | 2 | - | - | - |
2. Liga Checa | Vysocina Jihlava | 29 | 29 | 23 | - | 2473' | 7 | - | 2 | 1 |
Partidos Amistosos | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 224' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Checa | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 227' | - | - | - | 2 |
Ficha de T. Svoboda
- Nombre
- T. Svoboda
- Completo
- Tomas Svoboda
- Edad
- 24 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 20-01-2000
- País
- República Checa
- Nacionalidad
- República Checa
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 180 cm
- Nombre
- Tomas
- Apellidos
- Svoboda
Últimos partidos jugados por T. Svoboda
Sab 10 Jun 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Sokol Živanice | 3-2 |
FK Pardubice II | 54' | |||||
Sab 03 Jun 2023 10:30 Finalizado |
Viagem Ústí Lab. | 1-2 |
Sokol Živanice | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 5-0 |
Vlašim | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Živanice | 0-3 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 31' | |||||
Mie 24 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Vyškov | 2-1 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Mladá Boleslav | 2-2 |
Sokol Živanice | 18' | |||||
Vie 19 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1-2 |
Pribram | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Slavia Praha II | 7-2 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 62' | |||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Živanice | 0-1 |
Velvary | 72' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Brozany | 1-0 |
Sokol Živanice | 46' | |||||
Vie 05 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 2-1 |
Třinec | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Prostějov | 1-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0-1 |
FK Dukla Praha | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Chlumec Cidlinou | 0-1 |
Sokol Živanice | 60' | |||||
Mie 19 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Kolín | 2-1 |
Sokol Živanice | 83' | |||||
Mie 19 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Varnsdorf | 7-2 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 75' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Sokol Živanice | 6-1 |
Teplice II | 68' | |||||
Vie 14 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0-1 |
SK Líšeň | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
SFC Opava | 1-1 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Vie 07 Abr 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Benešov | 3-2 |
Sokol Živanice | 69' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Sokol Živanice | 3-0 |
Hradec Králové | 64' | |||||
Vie 31 Mar 2023 18:15 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 2-1 |
Sparta Praha II | 90' | |||||
Mie 29 Mar 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Zápy | 1-1 |
Sokol Živanice | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Mar 2023 10:30 Finalizado |
Prepere | 1-0 |
Sokol Živanice | 25' | |||||
Dom 19 Mar 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Táborsko | 1-1 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Živanice | 1-1 |
Jablonec II | 22' | |||||
Dom 12 Mar 2023 14:30 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 2-2 |
Karviná | 90' | |||||
Vie 03 Mar 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0-0 |
Chrudim | 90' | |||||
Vie 04 Nov 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0-3 |
Vyškov | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 14:30 Finalizado |
Pribram | 3-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Mar 25 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Trinity Zlín | 2-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Vie 21 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1-0 |
Slavia Praha II | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 10:15 Finalizado |
Třinec | 1-1 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Vie 07 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1-1 |
Prostějov | 90' | |||||
Vie 30 Sep 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
FK Dukla Praha | 5-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 60' | |||||
Mie 21 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Libišany | 1-3 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 16 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1-2 |
Varnsdorf | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
SK Líšeň | 2-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 74' | |||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0-1 |
SFC Opava | 90' | |||||
Mie 31 Ago 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Sparta Praha II | 1-3 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Vie 26 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 3-0 |
FC Táborsko | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 20 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 2-1 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Mie 17 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Žďár Sázavou | 2-4 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 47' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Ago 2022 10:15 Finalizado |
Chrudim | 1-2 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 78' | 1 | ||||
Vie 05 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1-1 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 54' | 1 | ||||
Sab 30 Jul 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Vlašim | 0-2 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Jul 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Hradec Králové | 1-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 44' | |||||
Sab 09 Jul 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Mladá Boleslav | 4-1 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' | |||||
Mie 06 Jul 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 3-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Jagrik Portero
- P. Soukup Portero
- Petr Janota Portero
- D. Jirik Defensa
- Dominik Farka Defensa
- F. Vedral Defensa
- I. Christodoulou Defensa
- J. Perina Defensa
- M. Pisko Defensa
- Matej Vlk Defensa
- S. Gabriel Defensa
- T. Svoboda Defensa
- V. Kristal Defensa
- F. Shudeiwa Centrocampista
- Filip Sancl Centrocampista
- J. Vitek Centrocampista
- L. Fila Centrocampista
- L. Zoubele Centrocampista
- M. Krehlik Centrocampista
- M. Lacko Centrocampista
- M. Miska Centrocampista
- M. Turecek Centrocampista
- J. Araujo-Wilson Delantero
- J. Selnar Delantero
- M. Ogiomade Delantero
- M. Tall Delantero
- M. Zahradnik Delantero
- R. Krivanek Delantero