1 |
USV Iaşi |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
USV Iaşi
6
-
Victoria Horia
0
|
2 |
Unirea Curteşti |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Victoria Horia
1
-
Unirea Curteşti
2
|
3 |
Victoria Horia |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Victoria Horia
1
-
Unirea Curteşti
2
- DERROTA
-
USV Iaşi
6
-
Victoria Horia
0
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
CSM FC Vaslui |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gauss Bacău
0
-
CSM FC Vaslui
8
|
2 |
Viitorul Liteni |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Liteni
3
-
Gauss Bacău
2
|
3 |
Gauss Bacău |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Gauss Bacău
0
-
CSM FC Vaslui
8
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Liteni
3
-
Gauss Bacău
2
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Vulturul Mintiu |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vulturul Mintiu Gh.
4
-
Ardealul Crişeni
1
- EMPATE
-
Diosig-Bihardiósze.
1
-
Vulturul Mintiu Gh.
1
|
2 |
Diosig-Bihardió |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Diosig-Bihardiósze.
1
-
Vulturul Mintiu Gh.
1
|
3 |
Ardealul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Vulturul Mintiu Gh.
4
-
Ardealul Crişeni
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Minerul Rodna |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Minerul Rodna
16
-
Academica Recea
2
|
2 |
Ştiinţa |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Academica Recea
1
-
Ştiinţa Beltiug
8
|
3 |
Academica Recea |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Academica Recea
1
-
Ştiinţa Beltiug
8
- DERROTA
-
Minerul Rodna
16
-
Academica Recea
2
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Târgu Mureş |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Târgu Mureş
4
-
AS Golimpiakosz Od.
1
|
2 |
Inter Cristian |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
AS Golimpiakosz Od.
1
-
Inter Cristian
2
|
3 |
Golimpiakosz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
AS Golimpiakosz Od.
1
-
Inter Cristian
2
- DERROTA
-
ASA Târgu Mureş
4
-
AS Golimpiakosz Od.
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Industria Galda |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Industria Galda
3
-
Stăruința Zagon
0
|
2 |
Avrig |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stăruința Zagon
0
-
Avrig
2
|
3 |
Stăruința |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Stăruința Zagon
0
-
Avrig
2
- DERROTA
-
Industria Galda
3
-
Stăruința Zagon
0
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Gloria Oraşuliu |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gloria al Oraşuliu.
3
-
Vulturii Fărcăseti
0
|
2 |
Vulturii |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vulturii Fărcăseti
2
-
Voinţa Maşloc
1
- DERROTA
-
Gloria al Oraşuliu.
3
-
Vulturii Fărcăseti
0
|
3 |
Voinţa Maşloc |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Vulturii Fărcăseti
2
-
Voinţa Maşloc
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Viitorul Arad |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Arad
6
-
Magica Balta
1
- VICTORIA
-
Recolta Danceu
0
-
Viitorul Arad
2
|
2 |
Recolta Danceu |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Recolta Danceu
0
-
Viitorul Arad
2
|
3 |
Magica Balta |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Arad
6
-
Magica Balta
1
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Speed Academy |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Speed Academy
1
-
Rapid Buzescu
0
- EMPATE
-
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
-
Speed Academy
0
|
2 |
Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
-
Speed Academy
0
|
3 |
Rapid Buzescu |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Speed Academy
1
-
Rapid Buzescu
0
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Avântul |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avântul Pieleşt
4
-
Iris Titulescu
2
|
2 |
Roberto Ziduri |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Iris Titulescu
2
-
Roberto Ziduri
4
|
3 |
Iris Titulescu |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Iris Titulescu
2
-
Roberto Ziduri
4
- DERROTA
-
Avântul Pieleşt
4
-
Iris Titulescu
2
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Boldeşti-Scaeni |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Boldeşti-Scaeni
2
-
Ştefăneşti
0
|
2 |
CSM Fetesti |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Ştefăneşti
1
-
CSM Fetesti
1
|
3 |
Ştefăneşti |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Ştefăneşti
1
-
CSM Fetesti
1
- DERROTA
-
Boldeşti-Scaeni
2
-
Ştefăneşti
0
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Viitorul Ileana |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Ileana
3
-
CS Dinamo Bucurest.
1
|
2 |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
CS Dinamo Bucurest.
4
-
Luceafărul Trestie.
2
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Ileana
3
-
CS Dinamo Bucurest.
1
|
3 |
Luceafărul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
CS Dinamo Bucurest.
4
-
Luceafărul Trestie.
2
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Axiopolis |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Axiopolis
0
-
Victoria Traian
0
- VICTORIA
-
Team Săgeata
2
-
Axiopolis
4
|
2 |
Victoria Traian |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Axiopolis
0
-
Victoria Traian
0
|
3 |
Team Săgeata |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Team Săgeata
2
-
Axiopolis
4
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
CSM Adjud |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSM Adjud
2
-
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
|
2 |
Voinţa Cudalbi |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Voinţa Cudalbi
3
-
Hamangia Baia
1
- DERROTA
-
CSM Adjud
2
-
Voinţa Cudalbi
0
|
3 |
Hamangia Baia |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Voinţa Cudalbi
3
-
Hamangia Baia
1
|