|
09 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Tallinn | 1-1 | Harju JK Laagri | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 67' A. Kose | ||||
70' K. Nesterov | 1-1 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Paide II | 0-1 | Tallinna Kalev II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 18' D. Shevyakov | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Welco | 2-0 | Tabasalu Charma | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
43' M. Zovo | 1-0 | ||||
47' P. Klein | |||||
79' Tristan Saupold | 2-0 | ||||
|
09 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Flora Tallin II | 2-0 | FC Elva | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
24' M. Kalimullin | 1-0 | ||||
75' M. Kalimullin | 2-0 | ||||
|
10 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia Tallinn II | 2-0 | Viimsi JK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
21' A. Zakarlyuka | 1-0 | ||||
57' Alexandre | |||||
92' S. Mošnikov | 2-0 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Flora Tallin | |
Playoff Ascenso : FC Tallinn | |
Playoff Descenso : Viimsi JK | |
Descenso : Tabasalu Charma, Paide II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Volkov | 12 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
2 | Kristjan Kriis | 12 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
3 | Gregor Lehtmets | 10 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
4 | K. Nesterov | 9 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | K. Laasner | 9 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
6 | Karel Eerme | 9 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
7 | V. Plotnikov | 8 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
8 | Henri Käblik | 8 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
9 | T. Pajo | 8 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
10 | M. Villems | 7 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
11 | G. Roivassepp | 7 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
12 | E. Mottus | 5 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
13 | R. Reimaa | 5 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
14 | M. Kalimullin | 5 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
15 | N. Enyang | 5 | DEL | Paide II | ||
16 | Tristan Saupold | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
17 | Marko Mägi | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
18 | N. Krimm | 4 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | Ander Sikk | 4 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
20 | S. Mošnikov | 3 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jako Kariste | 7 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
2 | A. Anepaio | 7 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
3 | R. Laidvee | 7 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
4 | V. Istsenko | 6 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | Johann Kore | 6 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | Aleksander Filatov | 6 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
7 | Andreas Kaevats | 6 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
8 | A. Ivaste | 6 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
9 | M. Villems | 6 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
10 | J. Tšernjakov | 6 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
11 | Georg Lani | 5 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
12 | Mark Toompuu | 5 | MED | Tabasalu Charma | ||
13 | Kert Kiik | 5 | MED | Paide II | ||
14 | Fjodor Jekimov | 5 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
15 | R. Valdmets | 5 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
16 | M. Gussev | 4 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
17 | R. Kala | 4 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
18 | V. Kutt | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
19 | M. Thomson | 4 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
20 | F. Annion | 4 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Plotnikov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
2 | P. Klein | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
3 | R. Kala | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
4 | V. Kutt | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
5 | M. Thomson | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
6 | V. Istsenko | 1 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
7 | R. Saar | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
8 | M. Subka | 1 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma | ||
9 | Johann Kore | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
10 | Aleksander Filatov | 1 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
11 | K. Kaljuvere | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
12 | Andreas Kaevats | 1 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
13 | A. Ivaste | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
14 | Alexandre | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
15 | A. Anepaio | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
16 | Georg Lani | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
17 | M. Mugra | 1 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
18 | S. Tovstik | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
19 | Kert Kiik | 1 | MED | Paide II | ||
20 | R. Laidvee | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gussev | 7 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | K. Nesterov | 6 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | Ander Sikk | 6 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
4 | A. Taar | 5 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | Andres Järve | 5 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
6 | T. Pajo | 5 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
7 | J. Luts | 4 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | K. Laasner | 4 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
9 | S. Mošnikov | 3 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
10 | V. Plotnikov | 3 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
11 | R. Reimaa | 3 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
12 | M. Sossi | 3 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
13 | Gregor Lehtmets | 3 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | Mihkel Penu | 3 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
15 | N. Krimm | 3 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
16 | Sander Soo | 3 | MED | Paide II | ||
17 | Kristjan Kriis | 3 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
18 | M. Mugra | 3 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
19 | Matvei Jekimov | 3 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
20 | A. Volkov | 2 | DEL | FC Tallinn |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ander Sikk | 24 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
2 | Kristjan Kriis | 23 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
3 | V. Plotnikov | 22 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
4 | K. Nesterov | 21 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | Gregor Lehtmets | 21 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | T. Pajo | 18 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
7 | Marko Mägi | 18 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
8 | V. Istsenko | 18 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
9 | Karel Eerme | 18 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
10 | N. Krimm | 18 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
11 | A. Volkov | 17 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
12 | M. Villems | 17 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
13 | E. Mottus | 17 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
14 | A. Kose | 17 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
15 | Joonas Beilmann | 17 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
16 | M. Gussev | 16 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
17 | R. Roots | 16 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
18 | R. Roots | 16 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
19 | O. Mägi | 16 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
20 | Aleksander Filatov | 15 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II |