Cuarta Suecia 2017
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Octubre 2017.
|
23 May 17 19:00 Finalizado |
Syrianska IF | 0-3 | BK Forward | más información ... |
|
24 May 17 19:00 Finalizado |
Habo | 2-1 | Sundbyberg | más información ... |
|
24 May 17 19:30 Finalizado |
Lidingö | 1-1 | Norrtälje | más información ... |
|
25 May 17 13:00 Finalizado |
Gute | 4-1 | Aspudden-Tellus | más información ... |
|
25 May 17 14:00 Finalizado |
Skiljebo | 1-0 | Karlslund | más información ... |
|
25 May 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Gamla Upsala | 1-2 | Eskilstuna City | más información ... |
|
25 May 17 17:00 Finalizado |
Karlberg | 3-0 | Strömsberg | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
35' M. Gassama | 1-0 | ||||
51' M. Gassama | 2-0 | ||||
57' M. Gassama | 3-0 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : BK Forward | |
Playoff Ascenso : Skiljebo | |
Playoff Descenso : Norrtälje | |
Descenso : Habo, Syrianska IF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Molin | 13 | MED | Karlslund | ||
2 | C. Lipovac | 12 | DEL | Karlslund | ||
3 | E. Fritzell | 11 | DEL | Eskilstuna City | ||
4 | M. Nobell | 11 | DEL | Gute | ||
5 | M. Gassama | 6 | MED | Karlberg | ||
6 | P. Kettler | 5 | MED | Gute | ||
7 | Tjarnhell | 4 | MED | Skiljebo | ||
8 | J. Bockert | 3 | DEL | Skiljebo | ||
9 | J. Olsson | 3 | MED | BK Forward | ||
10 | L. Bell | 3 | MED | Karlslund | ||
11 | M. Burman | 3 | MED | Gute | ||
12 | Gustavsson | 3 | MED | Lidingö | ||
13 | L. Murad | 2 | MED | Syrianska IF | ||
14 | P. Kallsten | 2 | MED | Gamla Upsala | ||
15 | D. Yaldir | 2 | DEF | Gamla Upsala | ||
16 | B. Katourgi | 1 | DEL | Eskilstuna City | ||
17 | A. Bagger | 1 | MED | Norrtälje | ||
18 | I. Birgersson | 1 | MED | Aspudden-Tellus | ||
19 | Klinton | 1 | MED | Skiljebo | ||
20 | V. Dahlstrom | 1 | DEL | Gute |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Loof | 1 | DEL | Strömsberg |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Molin | 13 | MED | Karlslund | ||
2 | C. Lipovac | 12 | DEL | Karlslund | ||
3 | E. Fritzell | 11 | DEL | Eskilstuna City | ||
4 | M. Nobell | 11 | DEL | Gute | ||
5 | M. Gassama | 6 | MED | Karlberg | ||
6 | P. Kettler | 5 | MED | Gute | ||
7 | Tjarnhell | 4 | MED | Skiljebo | ||
8 | M. Burman | 3 | MED | Gute | ||
9 | J. Olsson | 3 | MED | BK Forward | ||
10 | L. Bell | 3 | MED | Karlslund | ||
11 | J. Bockert | 3 | DEL | Skiljebo | ||
12 | Gustavsson | 3 | MED | Lidingö | ||
13 | P. Kallsten | 2 | MED | Gamla Upsala | ||
14 | L. Murad | 2 | MED | Syrianska IF | ||
15 | D. Yaldir | 2 | DEF | Gamla Upsala | ||
16 | P. Abdulla | 1 | DEL | Aspudden-Tellus | ||
17 | D. Karlberg | 1 | DEL | Skiljebo | ||
18 | V. Dahlstrom | 1 | DEL | Gute | ||
19 | Aras | 1 | MED | Gamla Upsala | ||
20 | A. Bagger | 1 | MED | Norrtälje |