|
02 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Sleipner |
19:30
|
BK Ljungsbro | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Enskede |
13:00
|
Huddinge | más información ... |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Haninge |
16:00
|
IFK Eskilstuna | más información ... |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Syrianska FC |
17:00
|
Nacka Iliria | más información ... |
|
05 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Åtvidabergs |
19:00
|
Mjolby AI FF | más información ... |
|
05 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Smedby |
19:30
|
Nyköpings BIS | más información ... |
|
05 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Arameiska / Syrianska |
20:00
|
Sylvia | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Haninge | |
Playoff Ascenso : Arameiska | |
Playoff Descenso : Mjolby AI FF | |
Descenso : IFK Eskilstuna, Huddinge |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Leo Jonsson | 8 | DEL | Sylvia | ||
2 | Oskar Christiansson | 6 | MED | Åtvidabergs | ||
3 | P. Dibba | 5 | DEL | Haninge | ||
4 | A. Aljic | 5 | DEL | Nyköpings BIS | ||
5 | R. Poles | 3 | MED | Arameiska / Syriansk. | ||
6 | E. Verhoeven | 3 | MED | Nyköpings BIS | ||
7 | A. Alp | 3 | DEL | Nyköpings BIS | ||
8 | William Miguel | 3 | DEF | Haninge | ||
9 | A. Johansson | 3 | DEL | Sleipner | ||
10 | Morris Blom | 3 | Nyköpings BIS | |||
11 | Herre | 3 | Nacka Iliria | |||
12 | M. Olsson | 3 | DEL | BK Ljungsbro | ||
13 | E. Zengin | 2 | MED | Haninge | ||
14 | S. Lundevall | 2 | MED | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
15 | E. Ahmetovic | 2 | MED | Nyköpings BIS | ||
16 | D. Lundgren | 2 | MED | BK Ljungsbro | ||
17 | S. Ostojic | 2 | MED | Enskede | ||
18 | H. Wahedi | 2 | MED | Syrianska FC | ||
19 | M. Bagir | 2 | DEL | Syrianska FC | ||
20 | A. Contreras Dinamarca | 2 | MED | Sleipner |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Zengin | 1 | MED | Haninge | ||
2 | P. Nordenberg | 1 | DEF | Nyköpings BIS | ||
3 | A. Al Asbahi | 1 | MED | Haninge | ||
4 | I. Johansson | 1 | MED | Smedby | ||
5 | J. Lindahl | 1 | MED | Sylvia | ||
6 | M. Behnan | 1 | DEF | Syrianska FC | ||
7 | A. Mujkic | 1 | MED | Syrianska FC | ||
8 | M. Turan | 1 | MED | Haninge | ||
9 | F. Linde | 1 | MED | Smedby |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Zengin | 1 | MED | Haninge | ||
2 | P. Nordenberg | 1 | DEF | Nyköpings BIS | ||
3 | J. Lindahl | 1 | MED | Sylvia | ||
4 | M. Behnan | 1 | DEF | Syrianska FC | ||
5 | A. Mujkic | 1 | MED | Syrianska FC | ||
6 | Kwesi Kawawa | 1 | POR | Syrianska FC | ||
7 | R. Norlin | 1 | DEF | IFK Eskilstuna |