|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Ockero |
19:00
|
Qviding FIF | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Lindome |
19:30
|
Bergdalens IK | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Tord |
13:00
|
Varbergs GIF | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Västra Frölunda |
13:00
|
Jonsered | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Laholms FK |
14:00
|
Landvetter IS | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Husqvarna |
16:00
|
Sävedalen | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Hittarps |
16:00
|
Astrio | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Husqvarna | |
Playoff Ascenso : Varbergs GIF | |
Playoff Descenso : Jonsered | |
Descenso : Bergdalens IK, Hittarps |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Ahlgren | 7 | DEL | Qviding FIF | ||
2 | Denis Dervishi | 7 | DEL | IK Tord | ||
3 | N. Mannerström Egvik | 5 | MED | Lindome | ||
4 | R. Lipovac | 4 | DEL | Landvetter IS | ||
5 | F. Mawana | 4 | DEL | Husqvarna | ||
6 | R. Clason | 4 | MED | Landvetter IS | ||
7 | Emir Bosnic | 4 | MED | Västra Frölunda | ||
8 | Isak Pettersson | 4 | DEL | Astrio | ||
9 | Ahmed Hussain | 4 | MED | Landvetter IS | ||
10 | S. Olsson | 4 | DEL | Jonsered | ||
11 | A. Krasnici | 3 | DEF | Bergdalens IK | ||
12 | G. Hedlund | 3 | DEL | Landvetter IS | ||
13 | A. Öhman | 3 | MED | Västra Frölunda | ||
14 | E. Dahlqvist | 3 | DEF | Ockero | ||
15 | S. Lutonda | 3 | DEL | Lindome | ||
16 | A. Rubin | 3 | DEL | Husqvarna | ||
17 | Yonatan Yosef | 3 | DEL | Qviding FIF | ||
18 | Linus Carlstrand | 3 | DEL | Västra Frölunda | ||
19 | Vilmer Tyrén | 3 | DEL | Västra Frölunda | ||
20 | A. Vernersson | 3 | MED | Laholms FK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Stolth | 1 | DEF | Lindome | ||
2 | A. Ceganjac | 1 | DEL | Bergdalens IK | ||
3 | Abdullahi Dirir | 1 | MED | Lindome |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Stolth | 1 | DEF | Lindome | ||
2 | A. Ceganjac | 1 | DEL | Bergdalens IK | ||
3 | M. Eriksson | 1 | DEL | Qviding FIF | ||
4 | Abdullahi Dirir | 1 | MED | Lindome | ||
5 | Ardian Dashi | 1 | MED | Qviding FIF | ||
6 | L. Ragnarsson | 1 | MED | Laholms FK | ||
7 | P. Landegren | 1 | Landvetter IS | |||
8 | M. Olsson | 1 | DEL | Hittarps | ||
9 | Vildan Rashkaj | 1 | Astrio |