17 Sep 23 | Rupit Pruit | 5 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Ribetana | 1 - 6 | Cantonigros | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Montesquiu | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Borgonyà | 2 - 3 | Torello | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Athletic | 3 - 4 | Seva B | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Vinyoles | 2 - 0 | Taradell C | ... |
17 Sep 23 | AE Corcó | 1 - 2 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Sant | 0 - 0 | Santperenca | ... |
24 Sep 23 | UE Gurb B | 2 - 6 | Sant | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Cantonigros | 3 - 1 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Montesquiu | 1 - 3 | Ribetana | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Torello | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Seva B | 2 - 0 | Borgonyà | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Taradell C | 7 - 4 | Athletic | ... |
24 Sep 23 | RIPOLL CLUB | 4 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Santperenca | 4 - 2 | AE Corcó | ... |
01 Oct 23 | UE Gurb B | 1 - 4 | Cantonigros | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Rupit Pruit | 10 - 1 | Montesquiu | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Ribetana | 0 - 4 | Torello | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Seva B | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Borgonyà | 2 - 1 | Taradell C | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Athletic | 2 - 10 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Vinyoles | 2 - 4 | Santperenca | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Sant | 2 - 1 | AE Corcó | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cantonigros | 3 - 2 | Sant | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Montesquiu | 5 - 0 | UE Gurb B | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Torello | 1 - 0 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Seva B | 1 - 0 | Ribetana | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Taradell C | 2 - 4 | Santa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | RIPOLL CLUB | 2 - 0 | Borgonyà | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Santperenca | 2 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
08 Oct 23 | AE Corcó | 5 - 3 | Vinyoles | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Cantonigros | 3 - 1 | Montesquiu | ... |
15 Oct 23 | UE Gurb B | 0 - 2 | Torello | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Rupit Pruit | 3 - 0 | Seva B | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Ribetana | 2 - 2 | Taradell C | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Santa | 2 - 1 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Borgonyà | 2 - 1 | Santperenca | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Athletic | 2 - 1 | AE Corcó | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Sant | 4 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sant | 2 - 2 | Montesquiu | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Torello | 2 - 1 | Cantonigros | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Seva B | 1 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Taradell C | 0 - 3 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
22 Oct 23 | RIPOLL CLUB | 5 - 0 | Ribetana | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Santperenca | 4 - 3 | Santa | ... |
22 Oct 23 | AE Corcó | 4 - 2 | Borgonyà | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Vinyoles | 2 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Montesquiu | 1 - 6 | Torello | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Cantonigros | 3 - 2 | Seva B | ... |
29 Oct 23 | UE Gurb B | 3 - 2 | Taradell C | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Rupit Pruit | 2 - 0 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Ribetana | 0 - 4 | Santperenca | ... |
29 Oct 23 | AE Corcó | 6 - 0 | Santa | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Borgonyà | 0 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Torello | 2 - 0 | Sant | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Seva B | 1 - 6 | Montesquiu | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Taradell C | 1 - 4 | Cantonigros | ... |
20 Dic 23 | RIPOLL CLUB | 2 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Santperenca | 0 - 2 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
05 Nov 23 | AE Corcó | 3 - 0 | Ribetana | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Vinyoles | 2 - 4 | Santa | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Athletic | 3 - 3 | Borgonyà | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Torello | 6 - 0 | Seva B | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Montesquiu | 5 - 3 | Taradell C | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Cantonigros | 3 - 2 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
12 Nov 23 | UE Gurb B | 3 - 3 | Santperenca | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Rupit Pruit | 0 - 1 | AE Corcó | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Ribetana | 2 - 2 | Vinyoles | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Santa | 7 - 4 | Athletic | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sant | 4 - 3 | Borgonyà | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Seva B | 3 - 2 | Sant | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Taradell C | 1 - 3 | Torello | ... |
19 Nov 23 | RIPOLL CLUB | 0 - 2 | Montesquiu | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Santperenca | 1 - 3 | Cantonigros | ... |
19 Nov 23 | AE Corcó | 11 - 2 | UE Gurb B | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Vinyoles | 1 - 5 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Athletic | 4 - 2 | Ribetana | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Borgonyà | 4 - 1 | Santa | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Seva B | 4 - 1 | Taradell C | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Torello | 4 - 1 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Montesquiu | 3 - 3 | Santperenca | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Cantonigros | 3 - 2 | AE Corcó | ... |
25 Nov 23 | UE Gurb B | 0 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Rupit Pruit | 5 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Ribetana | 1 - 10 | Borgonyà | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Sant | 3 - 3 | Santa | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Taradell C | 1 - 5 | Sant | ... |
02 Dic 23 | RIPOLL CLUB | 5 - 0 | Seva B | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Santperenca | 1 - 1 | Torello | ... |
02 Dic 23 | AE Corcó | 2 - 1 | Montesquiu | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Vinyoles | 0 - 4 | Cantonigros | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Athletic | 3 - 0 | UE Gurb B | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Borgonyà | 2 - 1 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Santa | 4 - 0 | Ribetana | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Taradell C | 3 - 1 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Seva B | 4 - 2 | Santperenca | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Torello | 5 - 1 | AE Corcó | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Montesquiu | 4 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Cantonigros | 6 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
16 Dic 23 | UE Gurb B | 2 - 3 | Borgonyà | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Rupit Pruit | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Ribetana | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Sant | 2 - 2 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Santperenca | 6 - 0 | Taradell C | ... |
13 Ene 24 | AE Corcó | 5 - 1 | Seva B | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Vinyoles | 1 - 4 | Torello | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Athletic | 4 - 5 | Montesquiu | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Borgonyà | 1 - 5 | Cantonigros | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Santa | 1 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Ribetana | 0 - 2 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
21 Ene 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 2 - 1 | Santperenca | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Taradell C | 1 - 3 | AE Corcó | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Seva B | 2 - 6 | Vinyoles | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Torello | 6 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Montesquiu | 3 - 1 | Borgonyà | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Cantonigros | ... |
20 Ene 24 | UE Gurb B | 3 - 3 | Ribetana | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Rupit Pruit | 2 - 0 | Sant | ... |
27 Ene 24 | UE Gurb B | 1 - 3 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Cantonigros | 5 - 2 | Ribetana | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Montesquiu | 5 - 1 | Santa | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Torello | 4 - 2 | Borgonyà | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Seva B | 1 - 4 | Athletic | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Taradell C | 0 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
28 Ene 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 3 - 3 | AE Corcó | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Santperenca | 4 - 1 | Sant | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Sant | 3 - 2 | UE Gurb B | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Rupit Pruit | 0 - 2 | Cantonigros | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Ribetana | 2 - 1 | Montesquiu | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Santa | 1 - 3 | Torello | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Borgonyà | 4 - 0 | Seva B | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Athletic | 2 - 2 | Taradell C | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Vinyoles | 2 - 2 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
03 Feb 24 | AE Corcó | 2 - 1 | Santperenca | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Cantonigros | 3 - 2 | UE Gurb B | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Montesquiu | 2 - 1 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Torello | 3 - 0 | Ribetana | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Seva B | 3 - 2 | Santa | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Taradell C | 1 - 1 | Borgonyà | ... |
18 Feb 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 3 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Santperenca | 2 - 2 | Vinyoles | ... |
17 Feb 24 | AE Corcó | 3 - 4 | Sant | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Sant | 1 - 4 | Cantonigros | ... |
24 Feb 24 | UE Gurb B | 1 - 3 | Montesquiu | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Rupit Pruit | 0 - 0 | Torello | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ribetana | 2 - 3 | Seva B | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Taradell C | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Borgonyà | 4 - 2 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Athletic | 5 - 9 | Santperenca | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Vinyoles | 1 - 4 | AE Corcó | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Montesquiu | 0 - 1 | Cantonigros | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Torello | 3 - 0 | UE Gurb B | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Seva B | 1 - 2 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Taradell C | 4 - 1 | Ribetana | ... |
03 Mar 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Santperenca | 3 - 2 | Borgonyà | ... |
02 Mar 24 | AE Corcó | 10 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Vinyoles | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Montesquiu | 1 - 1 | Sant | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Cantonigros | 2 - 0 | Torello | ... |
09 Mar 24 | UE Gurb B | 3 - 1 | Seva B | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Rupit Pruit | 4 - 1 | Taradell C | ... |
01 May 24 | Ribetana | 1 - 0 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Santperenca | ... |
11 Abr 24 | Borgonyà | 1 - 1 | AE Corcó | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Athletic | 0 - 4 | Vinyoles | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Torello | 8 - 1 | Montesquiu | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Seva B | 1 - 4 | Cantonigros | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Taradell C | 3 - 0 | UE Gurb B | ... |
17 Mar 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 2 - 3 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Santperenca | 3 - 1 | Ribetana | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Santa | 3 - 1 | AE Corcó | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Vinyoles | 2 - 1 | Borgonyà | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Athletic | 3 - 3 | Sant | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Sant | 2 - 2 | Torello | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Montesquiu | 7 - 3 | Seva B | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Cantonigros | 3 - 2 | Taradell C | ... |
23 Mar 24 | UE Gurb B | 2 - 1 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Rupit Pruit | 3 - 1 | Santperenca | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ribetana | 1 - 6 | AE Corcó | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Vinyoles | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Borgonyà | 3 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Seva B | 0 - 5 | Torello | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Taradell C | 0 - 3 | Montesquiu | ... |
07 Abr 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 2 - 4 | Cantonigros | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Santperenca | 4 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
06 Abr 24 | AE Corcó | 2 - 2 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Vinyoles | 4 - 0 | Ribetana | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Athletic | 2 - 4 | Santa | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Borgonyà | 0 - 3 | Sant | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Sant | 3 - 1 | Seva B | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Torello | 7 - 1 | Taradell C | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Montesquiu | 0 - 2 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Cantonigros | 4 - 1 | Santperenca | ... |
13 Abr 24 | UE Gurb B | 1 - 2 | AE Corcó | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Rupit Pruit | 2 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Ribetana | 4 - 4 | Athletic | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Santa | 6 - 2 | Borgonyà | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Taradell C | 3 - 0 | Seva B | ... |
21 Abr 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 1 - 8 | Torello | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Santperenca | 5 - 5 | Montesquiu | ... |
20 Abr 24 | AE Corcó | 0 - 3 | Cantonigros | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Vinyoles | 4 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Athletic | 2 - 6 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Borgonyà | 0 - 4 | Ribetana | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Santa | 0 - 4 | Sant | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Sant | 5 - 0 | Taradell C | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Seva B | 2 - 4 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Torello | 3 - 0 | Santperenca | ... |
01 May 24 | Montesquiu | 2 - 6 | AE Corcó | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Cantonigros | 4 - 1 | Vinyoles | ... |
27 Abr 24 | UE Gurb B | 4 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Rupit Pruit | 3 - 0 | Borgonyà | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Ribetana | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
05 May 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 1 - 4 | Taradell C | ... |
04 May 24 | Santperenca | 5 - 0 | Seva B | ... |
04 May 24 | AE Corcó | 3 - 3 | Torello | ... |
04 May 24 | Vinyoles | 3 - 0 | Montesquiu | ... |
04 May 24 | Athletic | 1 - 8 | Cantonigros | ... |
04 May 24 | Borgonyà | 4 - 1 | UE Gurb B | ... |
08 May 24 | Santa | 3 - 4 | Rupit Pruit | ... |
04 May 24 | Ribetana | 2 - 4 | Sant | ... |
12 May 24 | RIPOLL CLUB | 0 - 6 | Sant | ... |
11 May 24 | Taradell C | 1 - 3 | Santperenca | ... |
11 May 24 | Seva B | 1 - 4 | AE Corcó | ... |
11 May 24 | Torello | 1 - 2 | Vinyoles | ... |
11 May 24 | Montesquiu | 8 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
10 May 24 | Cantonigros | 6 - 1 | Borgonyà | ... |
10 May 24 | UE Gurb B | 2 - 5 | Santa | ... |
11 May 24 | Rupit Pruit | 1 - 1 | Ribetana | ... |
17 May 24 | Santperenca | 4 - 0 | RIPOLL CLUB | ... |
18 May 24 | AE Corcó | 6 - 3 | Taradell C | ... |
18 May 24 | Vinyoles | 3 - 1 | Seva B | ... |
18 May 24 | Athletic | 0 - 8 | Torello | ... |
18 May 24 | Borgonyà | 2 - 4 | Montesquiu | ... |
18 May 24 | Cantonigros | 6 - 0 | Santa | ... |
18 May 24 | Ribetana | Apl | UE Gurb B | ... |
18 May 24 | Sant | 3 - 1 | Rupit Pruit | ... |