RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Cesarini | 3 | MED | Livorno | ||
2 | A. Pignat | 3 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
3 | L. Fernández | 3 | DEL | Rotonda | ||
4 | V. Vitale | 3 | DEL | Varesina | ||
5 | Edoardo Marzierli | 3 | DEL | Grosseto | ||
6 | M. Rajković | 3 | DEL | Città di Fasano | ||
7 | M. Isella | 3 | DEL | Casatese | ||
8 | G. Riccobono | 3 | MED | Grosseto | ||
9 | E. Schimmenti | 3 | DEL | Luparense | ||
10 | F. Camara | 3 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
11 | C. Llama | 2 | MED | Akragas | ||
12 | A. Ferretti | 2 | DEL | Borgo San Donnino | ||
13 | M. Cabeccia | 2 | DEF | Latte Dolce | ||
14 | N. Strambelli | 2 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
15 | N. Donida | 2 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
16 | P. Beltrame | 2 | MED | Clodiense | ||
17 | F. Ripa | 2 | DEL | Città di Campobasso | ||
18 | N. Ferrari | 2 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
19 | G. Sbrissa | 2 | MED | Trapani | ||
20 | Claudio Zappa | 2 | DEF | Real Calepina |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Acquadro | 3 | MED | Trapani | ||
2 | Z. Manasiev | 3 | MED | Derthona | ||
3 | M. Comberiati | 3 | DEF | Casatese | ||
4 | E. Giambuzzi | 2 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
5 | I. Rondanini | 2 | DEF | Arconatese | ||
6 | M. Pisanu | 2 | MED | Cynthialbalonga | ||
7 | M. Monticone | 2 | DEF | Prato | ||
8 | F. Bruno | 2 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
9 | A. Pertosa | 2 | DEF | Avezzano | ||
10 | L. Ricci | 2 | MED | Orvietana Calcio | ||
11 | C. Cenci | 2 | MED | Vado FC | ||
12 | Mihael Modic | 2 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
13 | G. Bassini | 2 | DEF | Livorno | ||
14 | L. Lo Bosco | 2 | DEL | Vado FC | ||
15 | Gioacchino Carullo | 2 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
16 | Giacomo Gorini | 2 | MED | Vivi Altotevere Sans. | ||
17 | Said Chmangui | 2 | DEF | Corticella | ||
18 | Luigi Dodaro | 2 | MED | Vado FC | ||
19 | Lorenzo Negro | 2 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
20 | Filippo Pirola | 2 | DEF | Desenzano Calvina |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Di Gennaro | 1 | MED | San Marzano | ||
2 | S. Bettoni | 1 | DEF | Fanfulla | ||
3 | G. Davi | 1 | DEF | Pistoiese | ||
4 | A. Russotto | 1 | MED | Siracusa | ||
5 | M. Monticone | 1 | DEF | Prato | ||
6 | P. Porcaro | 1 | DEF | Ragusa | ||
7 | F. Bruno | 1 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
8 | A. Dalmasso | 1 | DEF | Gozzano | ||
9 | K. Magri | 1 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
10 | I. Zgrablic | 1 | DEF | Chions | ||
11 | D. Mansi | 1 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
12 | A. Mobilio | 1 | DEL | Prato | ||
13 | G. Navas | 1 | MED | USD Bitonto | ||
14 | L. Ricci | 1 | MED | Orvietana Calcio | ||
15 | L. Lo Bosco | 1 | DEL | Vado FC | ||
16 | Z. Manasiev | 1 | MED | Derthona | ||
17 | Gioacchino Carullo | 1 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
18 | Daniele Ciappellano | 1 | DEF | Alcione | ||
19 | Antonio Arpino | 1 | DEF | Folgore Caratese | ||
20 | Vittorio Attili | 1 | MED | Atletico Uri |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bertoldi | 3 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
2 | E. Giambuzzi | 2 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
3 | M. Merlonghi | 2 | DEL | Forli | ||
4 | A. Boschetti | 2 | DEF | Pro Palazzolo | ||
5 | Andrea Tremolada | 2 | DEL | Pro Palazzolo | ||
6 | Manuele Giustarini | 2 | MED | Grosseto | ||
7 | Alessandro Marocco | 2 | DEF | Villa Valle | ||
8 | A. Romano | 2 | MED | Casatese | ||
9 | S. Perugi | 2 | DEF | Aglianese | ||
10 | C. Llama | 1 | MED | Akragas | ||
11 | A. Luci | 1 | MED | Livorno | ||
12 | N. Strambelli | 1 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
13 | S. Bettoni | 1 | DEF | Fanfulla | ||
14 | A. Cesarini | 1 | MED | Livorno | ||
15 | P. Burzio | 1 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
16 | A. Russotto | 1 | MED | Siracusa | ||
17 | E. Gjonaj | 1 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
18 | I. Cacheiro | 1 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
19 | V. Ferrara | 1 | DEL | Matera | ||
20 | S. De Marco | 1 | MED | Angri |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Regoli | 16 | MED | AS Figline | ||
2 | Di Nardo | 14 | DEL | Ponsacco | ||
3 | Andrea De Marco | 14 | DEL | Anzio | ||
4 | Francesco Nardella | 12 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
5 | Samake Boubakar | 10 | DEL | Trapani | ||
6 | Davide Macrì | 10 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
7 | M. Cerutti | 10 | MED | Virtus Casarano | ||
8 | F. Roberti | 10 | DEL | Avezzano | ||
9 | N. Citro | 10 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
10 | V. Vitale | 10 | DEL | Varesina | ||
11 | M. Rajković | 10 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
12 | Antonino Pino | 9 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
13 | Mihael Modic | 9 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
14 | Marcelo Orellana Cruz | 9 | MED | Varesina | ||
15 | Roberto Convitto | 8 | DEL | Trapani | ||
16 | Mattia Mencagli | 8 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
17 | F. Bova | 8 | DEF | Trapani | ||
18 | M. Coquin | 8 | MED | Paganese | ||
19 | Grandis | 8 | MED | Luparense | ||
20 | N. Strambelli | 8 | DEL | Fidelis Andria |