1 |
Votuporanguense |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
6
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
3
-
Matogrossense Sub.
1
|
2 |
Bahia Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Bahia Sub 20
2
-
Matogrossense Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
-
Bahia Sub 20
4
|
3 |
Matogrossense |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Bahia Sub 20
2
-
Matogrossense Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
3
-
Matogrossense Sub.
1
|
4 |
Monte Azul |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
6
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
-
Bahia Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Tanabi |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Guarani Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Aquidauanense Sub.
0
|
2 |
Guarani Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Guarani Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Guarani Sub 20
3
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Vila Nova |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
-
Aquidauanense Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Guarani Sub 20
3
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Aquidauanense |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
-
Aquidauanense Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
2
-
Aquidauanense Sub.
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Mirassol Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
1
-
Taguatinga Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
7
-
Confiança Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Sport Recife |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
4
-
Confiança Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Taguatinga Sub 20
1
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
2
|
3 |
Taguatinga |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
1
-
Taguatinga Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Taguatinga Sub 20
1
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
2
|
4 |
Confiança |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
4
-
Confiança Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
7
-
Confiança Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
3
-
Desportiva Aliança.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Andira EC Sub 20
0
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
1
|
2 |
Linense Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Linense Sub 20
5
-
Andira EC Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Linense Sub 20
2
-
Desportiva Aliança.
2
|
3 |
Desportiva |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
3
-
Desportiva Aliança.
1
- EMPATE
-
Linense Sub 20
2
-
Desportiva Aliança.
2
|
4 |
Andira |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Linense Sub 20
5
-
Andira EC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Andira EC Sub 20
0
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Francana Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Francana Sub 20
1
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Francana Sub 20
2
-
Confiança PB Sub 2.
0
|
2 |
Juventude |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventude Sub 20
2
-
Confiança PB Sub 2.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
-
Juventude Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Ponte Preta |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Francana Sub 20
1
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
-
Juventude Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Confiança |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Juventude Sub 20
2
-
Confiança PB Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
Francana Sub 20
2
-
Confiança PB Sub 2.
0
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fluminense |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense Sub 20
1
-
Jacuipense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fast Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Jacuipense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense Sub 20
1
-
Jacuipense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Matonense Sub 20
0
-
Jacuipense Sub 20
4
|
3 |
Fast Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Matonense Sub 20
0
-
Fast Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Fast Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Matonense |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Matonense Sub 20
0
-
Fast Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Matonense Sub 20
0
-
Jacuipense Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Nova Iguaçu |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial Sub 20
0
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
1
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Chapadinha |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
-
Chapadinha FC Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Comercial Sub 20
1
-
Chapadinha FC Sub.
1
|
3 |
Comercial |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Comercial Sub 20
0
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Comercial Sub 20
1
-
Chapadinha FC Sub.
1
|
4 |
Criciúma |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
-
Chapadinha FC Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
1
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Santos Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santos Sub 20
2
-
Operário PR Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rondoniense SC Sub.
0
-
Santos Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Ferroviária |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
1
-
Rondoniense SC Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
-
Operário PR Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Operário |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Santos Sub 20
2
-
Operário PR Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
-
Operário PR Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Rondoniense |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
1
-
Rondoniense SC Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rondoniense SC Sub.
0
-
Santos Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Novorizontino |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
União Iacanga Sub.
1
-
Novorizontino Sub.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
2
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Santa Cruz |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
2
-
União ABC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
2
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
1
|
3 |
União |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
2
-
União ABC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
União Iacanga Sub.
1
-
União ABC Sub 20
2
|
4 |
União Iacanga |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
União Iacanga Sub.
1
-
Novorizontino Sub.
4
- DERROTA
-
União Iacanga Sub.
1
-
União ABC Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Grêmio Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Sub 20
2
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Castanhal Sub 20
0
-
Grêmio Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Castanhal |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jaú Sub 20
0
-
Castanhal Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Castanhal Sub 20
0
-
Grêmio Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Jaú Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Jaú Sub 20
0
-
Castanhal Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Jaú Sub 20
0
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Mixto EC Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Sub 20
2
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Jaú Sub 20
0
-
Mixto EC Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Carlos |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Carlos Sub 20
2
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
0
- EMPATE
-
São Carlos Sub 20
0
-
América Mineiro Su.
0
|
2 |
Falcon |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
América Mineiro Su.
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
1
|
3 |
América Mineiro |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
América Mineiro Su.
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
São Carlos Sub 20
0
-
América Mineiro Su.
0
|
4 |
Grêmio |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
São Carlos Sub 20
2
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
0
- EMPATE
-
Grêmio São-Carlens.
1
-
Falcon FC Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Athlético |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
0
-
Taquarussú Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
União São João |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
União São João Sub.
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
União São João Sub.
3
-
Taquarussú Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Velo Clube |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
União São João Sub.
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
|
4 |
Taquarussú |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
0
-
Taquarussú Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
União São João Sub.
3
-
Taquarussú Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Piracicaba |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
3
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
3
-
Vitória Sub 20
1
|
2 |
São José |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
-
São José Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
1
-
São José Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Manthiqueira |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
1
-
São José Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Vitória Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Vitória Sub 20
0
-
São José Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
3
-
Vitória Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Taubaté Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
2
-
Petrolina SFC Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Taubaté Sub 20
1
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
Botafogo Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo Sub 20
3
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Petrolina SFC Sub.
1
-
Botafogo Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Petrolina |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
2
-
Petrolina SFC Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Petrolina SFC Sub.
1
-
Botafogo Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Aparecidense |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo Sub 20
3
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
0
- EMPATE
-
Taubaté Sub 20
1
-
Aparecidense Sub 2.
1
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Corinthians |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
2
-
Resende Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Resende Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
2
-
Resende Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
São José EC Sub 20
0
-
Resende Sub 20
3
|
3 |
Ríver Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
São José EC Sub 20
1
-
Ríver Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ríver Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
2
|
4 |
São José |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
São José EC Sub 20
1
-
Ríver Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
São José EC Sub 20
0
-
Resende Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fortaleza |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
6
-
Concordia Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano Sub 20
0
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
2
|
2 |
União Suzano |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
União Suzano SP Su.
1
-
Ituano Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
União Suzano SP Su.
3
-
Concordia Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Ituano Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
União Suzano SP Su.
1
-
Ituano Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ituano Sub 20
0
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Concordia |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
6
-
Concordia Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
União Suzano SP Su.
3
-
Concordia Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 17
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Goiás Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Goiás Sub 20
2
-
IAPE Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
-
Goiás Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Desportivo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
3
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
0
-
IAPE Sub 20
1
|
3 |
IAPE Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Goiás Sub 20
2
-
IAPE Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
0
-
IAPE Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Botafogo |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
3
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
-
Goiás Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 18
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Bernardo |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paulista Sub 20
0
-
Sao Bernardo FC Su.
1
- EMPATE
-
Sao Bernardo FC Su.
1
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Paulista Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Paulista Sub 20
0
-
Sao Bernardo FC Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Paulista Sub 20
2
-
Bragantino PA Sub.
0
|
3 |
Ceará Sub 20 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
-
Bragantino PA Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Sao Bernardo FC Su.
1
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Bragantino |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Ceará Sub 20
1
-
Bragantino PA Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Paulista Sub 20
2
-
Bragantino PA Sub.
0
|
Grupo 19
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fluminense |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
ABC Sub 20
1
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jaguariuna Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
4
|
2 |
ABC Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
ABC Sub 20
1
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
1
-
ABC Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Bragantino |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jaguariuna Sub 20
0
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
6
- DERROTA
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
1
-
ABC Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Jaguariuna |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Jaguariuna Sub 20
0
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
6
- DERROTA
-
Jaguariuna Sub 20
0
-
Fluminense PI Sub.
4
|
Grupo 20
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cruzeiro Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
5
-
Palmas FR Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Retrô Sub 20
0
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Itapirense |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Itapirense Sub 20
1
-
Retrô Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Itapirense Sub 20
1
-
Palmas FR Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Retrô Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Itapirense Sub 20
1
-
Retrô Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Retrô Sub 20
0
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Palmas |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
5
-
Palmas FR Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Itapirense Sub 20
1
-
Palmas FR Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 21
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Paulo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
2
-
CS Esportivo Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Perilima Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo Sub 20
5
|
2 |
São Caetano |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Caetano Sub 20
3
-
Perilima Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Caetano Sub 20
2
-
CS Esportivo Sub 2.
0
|
3 |
Esportivo |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
2
-
CS Esportivo Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
São Caetano Sub 20
2
-
CS Esportivo Sub 2.
0
|
4 |
Perilima Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
São Caetano Sub 20
3
-
Perilima Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Perilima Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo Sub 20
5
|
Grupo 22
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Bernardo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
0
|
2 |
Aster Brasil |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Londrina Sub 20
0
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
2
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
0
|
3 |
Londrina Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Londrina Sub 20
0
-
Aster Brasil Sub 2.
2
- VICTORIA
-
São Bento Sub 20
1
-
Londrina Sub 20
2
|
4 |
São Bento |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
São Bento Sub 20
1
-
Londrina Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 23
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Osasco Audax |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
-
Camaçariense Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
Joinville |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Joinville Sub 20
0
-
Camaçariense Sub 2.
0
- EMPATE
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
0
-
Joinville Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Camaçariense |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Joinville Sub 20
0
-
Camaçariense Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
-
Camaçariense Sub 2.
1
|
4 |
Santo Andre |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
0
-
Joinville Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 24
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Vasco Gama |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
5
-
Largarto Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
12
|
2 |
Brasil |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
3
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Largarto Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Largarto Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
5
-
Largarto Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
2
-
Largarto Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Claro |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA Brasil Sub 20
3
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
12
|
Grupo 25
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Internacional |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional Sub.
2
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
-
Internacional Sub.
2
|
2 |
União Mogi |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
União Mogi Sub 20
0
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
União Mogi Sub 20
1
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
1
|
3 |
Portuguesa |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
União Mogi Sub 20
0
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
-
Internacional Sub.
2
|
4 |
São Raimundo |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Internacional Sub.
2
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
0
- EMPATE
-
União Mogi Sub 20
1
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
1
|
Grupo 26
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Avaí Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avaí Sub 20
9
-
Santana Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
-
Avaí Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Flamengo |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
3
-
Santana Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Guarulhos |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
-
Avaí Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Santana Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Avaí Sub 20
9
-
Santana Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
3
-
Santana Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 27
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
3
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
4
|
2 |
Mauá Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Mauá Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Mauá Sub 20
1
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
1
|
3 |
Volta Redonda |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
3
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Mauá Sub 20
1
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
1
|
4 |
Mauaense Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Mauá Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Mauaense Sub 20
1
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 28
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Palmeiras |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
6
-
ASSU Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
0
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Água Santa |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
3
-
ASSU Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Real Ariquemes |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Ariquemes Sub.
0
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
|
4 |
ASSU Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
6
-
ASSU Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
3
-
ASSU Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 29
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Flamengo Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo Sub 20
10
-
Forte FC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
0
-
Flamengo Sub 20
4
|
2 |
Oeste Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
3
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
6
-
Forte FC Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Floresta |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
3
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Floresta EC Sub 20
0
-
Flamengo Sub 20
4
|
4 |
Forte FC Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo Sub 20
10
-
Forte FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
6
-
Forte FC Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 30
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ibrachina |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
-
Serranense Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Nautico Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Nautico Sub 20
1
-
Serranense Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
-
Nautico Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Serranense |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Nautico Sub 20
1
-
Serranense Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
-
Serranense Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Inter Limeira |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
-
Nautico Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 31
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Juventus |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
3
-
Canaã Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Portuguesa |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Santist.
3
-
CRB Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Canaã Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
CRB Sub 20
0
-
Canaã Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
3
-
Canaã Sub 20
1
|
4 |
CRB Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
CRB Sub 20
0
-
Canaã Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Santist.
3
-
CRB Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 32
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Nacional |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
Capivariano Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
Real Brasilia Sub.
1
|
2 |
Capivariano |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
Capivariano Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
2
-
Coritiba Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Coritiba Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Coritiba Sub 20
1
-
Real Brasilia Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
2
-
Coritiba Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Real Brasilia |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Coritiba Sub 20
1
-
Real Brasilia Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
Real Brasilia Sub.
1
|