|
16 May 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Zenit | 1-0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
60' R. Shirokov | 1-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Medvedev | 4 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
2 | A. Sapogov | 3 | DEL | Volga Tver | ||
3 | A. Govorov | 3 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
4 | S. Dadu | 2 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
5 | I. Portnyagin | 2 | DEL | Rubin Kazán | ||
6 | M. Astafyev | 2 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
7 | S. Davydov | 2 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
8 | G. Bliznyuk | 2 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
9 | R. Mukhametshin | 2 | DEL | Mordovia Saransk | ||
10 | D. Golubov | 2 | DEL | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
11 | D. Sysuev | 2 | DEL | Mordovia Saransk | ||
12 | Y. Mamaev | 2 | MED | Luch Vladivostok | ||
13 | V. Mikhalev | 2 | MED | Luch Vladivostok | ||
14 | V. Karmazinenko | 2 | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
15 | A. Revyakin | 2 | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
16 | V. Shishelov | 2 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
17 | Dzhambulad Bazaev | 2 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
18 | V. Morozov | 2 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
19 | Eduard Sakhnevich | 2 | DEL | Luch Vladivostok | ||
20 | A. Rosina | 1 | DEL | Zenit |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Dantsev | 3 | DEF | Luch Vladivostok | ||
2 | A. Anyukov | 3 | DEF | Zenit | ||
3 | A. Ropotan | 2 | MED | Dinamo Moskva | ||
4 | D. Tarasov | 2 | MED | FK Moskva | ||
5 | I. Križanac | 2 | DEF | Zenit | ||
6 | M. Zhavnerchik | 2 | DEF | FC Kuban | ||
7 | E. Cesnauskis | 2 | MED | FK Moskva | ||
8 | A. Klimavičius | 2 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
9 | M. Astafyev | 2 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
10 | A. Shulenin | 2 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
11 | I. Shevchenko | 2 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12 | N. Lombaerts | 2 | DEF | Zenit | ||
13 | R. Mukhametshin | 2 | DEL | Mordovia Saransk | ||
14 | Da Costa Goore | 2 | DEF | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
15 | A. Cherevko | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
16 | R. Voydel | 2 | MED | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
17 | M. Trusevich | 2 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
18 | I. Karatygin | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
19 | A. Degtyarev | 2 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
20 | I. Nedorezov | 2 | DEF | Volgar Astrakhan |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Ropotan | 1 | MED | Dinamo Moskva | ||
2 | A. Dantsev | 1 | DEF | Luch Vladivostok | ||
3 | Covalciuc | 1 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
4 | M. Zhavnerchik | 1 | DEF | FC Kuban | ||
5 | I. Shevchenko | 1 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
6 | R. Voydel | 1 | MED | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
7 | A. Korotkov | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Moscow | ||
8 | Dmitry Pyatibratov | 1 | MED | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||
9 | Dmitri Belov | 1 | DEL | Volga Tver | ||
10 | Aleksey Ignatyuk | 1 | DEF | Amur-2010 |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Antipenko | 2 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
2 | A. Aravin | 2 | DEF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
3 | A. Rosina | 1 | DEL | Zenit | ||
4 | A. Dantsev | 1 | DEF | Luch Vladivostok | ||
5 | A. Samedov | 1 | DEL | FK Moskva | ||
6 | I. Dedura | 1 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
7 | A. Pavlenko | 1 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
8 | K. Zyryanov | 1 | MED | Zenit | ||
9 | D. Molosh | 1 | DEF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
10 | Ricardo Baiano | 1 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
11 | V. Bystrov | 1 | MED | Zenit | ||
12 | A. Govorov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
13 | Artem Pershin | 1 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
14 | G. Kenkishvili | 1 | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad |