|
07 Abr 21 15:00 Finalizado |
Teplice | 2-1 | Mladá Boleslav | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
14' P. Moulis | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 51' L. Takacs | ||||
65' P. Moulis | 2-1 | ||||
|
28 Abr 21 14:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
0-1 | 45' Jan Kuchta | ||||
0-2 | 56' N. Stanciu | ||||
0-3 | 59' P. Ševčík | ||||
|
07 Abr 21 15:00 Finalizado |
Sparta Praha | 4-1 | Jablonec | más información Jugadas destacadas 19 |
0-1 | 47' I. Schranz | ||||
49' L. Krejčí | 1-1 | ||||
69' L. Krejčí | 2-1 | ||||
81' Lalo Krejci | 3-1 | ||||
84' David Moberg | 4-1 | ||||
|
07 Abr 21 15:30 Finalizado |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | más información Jugadas destacadas 20 |
88' O. Mihalik | 1-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Tecl | 4 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
2 | P. Dvorak | 4 | DEL | Hradec Králové | ||
3 | T. Smejkal | 4 | MED | Jablonec | ||
4 | V. Pilař | 3 | DEF | Jablonec | ||
5 | J. Kliment | 3 | DEL | Slovácko | ||
6 | R. Haša | 3 | DEL | Karviná | ||
7 | Aleš Čermák | 3 | MED | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
8 | J. Dvorak | 3 | MED | Vysoké Mýto | ||
9 | T. Bastin | 3 | DEL | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
10 | Jan Kuchta | 3 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
11 | Ondrej Lingr | 3 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
12 | P. Dosly | 3 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
13 | R. Vokac | 3 | MED | Karlovy Vary | ||
14 | D. Vasulin | 3 | DEL | Hradec Králové | ||
15 | T. Labik | 3 | MED | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
16 | J. Mares | 2 | DEL | Teplice | ||
17 | A. Holub | 2 | MED | SK Kladno | ||
18 | L. Martan | 2 | MED | Prepere | ||
19 | J. Chleboun | 2 | DEF | Ústí nad Orlicí | ||
20 | D. Prerovsky | 2 | MED | Blansko |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Filip Kaloc | 3 | MED | Baník Ostrava | ||
2 | L. Mareček | 2 | MED | Teplice | ||
3 | D. Prerovsky | 2 | MED | Blansko | ||
4 | M. Trávník | 2 | MED | Sparta Praha | ||
5 | M. Havel | 2 | DEF | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
6 | P. Trapp | 1 | MED | Sokol Hostouň | ||
7 | M. Nespor | 1 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc | ||
8 | Adam Varadi | 1 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
9 | J. Fleisman | 1 | DEF | Baník Ostrava | ||
10 | L. Hejda | 1 | DEF | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
11 | R. Řezník | 1 | DEF | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12 | Jirí Skalák | 1 | DEL | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13 | J. Podaný | 1 | DEF | Jablonec | ||
14 | D. Simersky | 1 | DEF | FC Trinity Zlín | ||
15 | J. Kopic | 1 | DEF | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
16 | D. Pavelka | 1 | MED | Sparta Praha | ||
17 | Pablo González | 1 | MED | Sigma Olomouc | ||
18 | J. Beauguel | 1 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
19 | Jakub Brabec | 1 | DEF | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
20 | V. Daníček | 1 | MED | Slovácko |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Havel | 1 | DEF | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
2 | Filip Kaloc | 1 | MED | Baník Ostrava |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Masopust | 3 | DEF | Slavia Praha | ||
2 | B. Dočkal | 2 | MED | Sparta Praha | ||
3 | A. Jánoš | 2 | MED | Baník Ostrava | ||
4 | O. Dorley | 2 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
5 | T. Ladra | 2 | MED | Mladá Boleslav | ||
6 | Ondrej Lingr | 2 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
7 | Denis Višinský | 2 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
8 | Pablo González | 1 | MED | Sigma Olomouc | ||
9 | J. Zmrhal | 1 | MED | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10 | J. Navrátil | 1 | DEF | Slovácko | ||
11 | S. Tecl | 1 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
12 | V. Daníček | 1 | MED | Slovácko | ||
13 | J. Diviš | 1 | DEL | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
14 | M. Van Buren | 1 | DEL | České Budějovice | ||
15 | Jakub Pesek | 1 | DEL | Slovan Liberec | ||
16 | Lukáš Buchvaldek | 1 | MED | FK Dukla Praha | ||
17 | P. Ševčík | 1 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
18 | I. Traore | 1 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
19 | P. Zitny | 1 | MED | Teplice | ||
20 | R. Latal | 1 | DEF | Sigma Olomouc |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | T. Smejkal | 12 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
2 | J. Necas | 12 | DEL | Bohemians 1905 | ||
3 | Pavel Sulc | 10 | MED | České Budějovice | ||
4 | Ondrej Lingr | 9 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
5 | M. Van Buren | 8 | DEL | České Budějovice | ||
6 | J. Hromada | 8 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
7 | D. Nieslanik | 8 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
8 | I. Traore | 7 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
9 | S. Tecl | 7 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
10 | L. Budínský | 7 | MED | Mladá Boleslav | ||
11 | Jan Kuchta | 6 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
12 | J. Kliment | 6 | DEL | Slovácko | ||
13 | P. Bucha | 6 | MED | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
14 | L. Masopust | 6 | DEF | Slavia Praha | ||
15 | V. Drchal | 6 | DEL | Mladá Boleslav | ||
16 | Jakub Pesek | 6 | DEL | Slovan Liberec | ||
17 | D. Tetour | 6 | MED | FK Dukla Praha | ||
18 | R. Reiter | 6 | DEF | Baník Ostrava | ||
19 | J. Bazal | 6 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
20 | Petr Kodes | 6 | MED | Teplice |