|
03 Abr 19 18:00 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 16' J. Sykora | ||||
43' M. Baroš | 1-1 | ||||
102' O. Sasinka | 2-1 | ||||
|
03 Abr 19 18:00 Finalizado |
Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
77' A. Vanicek | 1-0 | ||||
|
02 Abr 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Teplice | (2) 2-2 (4) | Sparta Praha | más información Jugadas destacadas 26 |
0-1 | 75' S. Plavsic | ||||
90' M. Jerabek | 1-1 | ||||
100' J. Hošek | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 120' V. Drchal | ||||
|
02 Abr 19 19:20 Finalizado |
Slavia Praha | 5-0 | Karviná | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
40' M. Frydrych | 1-0 | ||||
44' M. Baluta | 2-0 | ||||
51' M. Van Buren | 3-0 | ||||
59' J. Husbauer | 4-0 | ||||
69' M. Van Buren | 5-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Jakubov | 6 | DEL | FC Trinity Zlín | ||
2 | T. Chorý | 5 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
3 | J. Bajer | 5 | MED | Slavoj Polná | ||
4 | J. Urbanek | 5 | MED | Slavoj Polná | ||
5 | T. Válek | 5 | DEL | Slavoj Polná | ||
6 | M. Paul | 4 | DEL | Sokol Tasovice | ||
7 | R. Loksa | 4 | DEL | Odra Petřkovice | ||
8 | R. Kundrat | 4 | DEF | Hranice | ||
9 | J. Kalabiska | 3 | DEF | Slovácko | ||
10 | J. Reznicek | 3 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
11 | M. Jindracek | 3 | DEL | Teplice | ||
12 | J. Fleisman | 3 | DEF | Baník Ostrava | ||
13 | Š. Falta | 3 | MED | Sigma Olomouc | ||
14 | J. Plšek | 3 | MED | Sigma Olomouc | ||
15 | T. Smola | 3 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
16 | Tomáš Souček | 3 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
17 | L. Železník | 3 | DEL | FC Trinity Zlín | ||
18 | I. Sukenník | 3 | MED | Vitkovice | ||
19 | L. Vesely | 3 | MED | Loko Vltavin | ||
20 | T. Mlynek | 3 | DEL | FC Zlínsko |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Václav Procházka | 3 | DEF | Baník Ostrava | ||
2 | M. Frýdek | 3 | DEF | Sparta Praha | ||
3 | Miroslav Verner | 3 | MED | Litomericko | ||
4 | T. Vondrasek | 2 | DEF | Teplice | ||
5 | Benjamin Čolić | 2 | DEF | Karviná | ||
6 | N. Costa | 2 | DEF | Sparta Praha | ||
7 | J. Bořil | 2 | DEF | Slavia Praha | ||
8 | A. Presl | 2 | MED | Písek | ||
9 | D. Soungole | 2 | MED | Teplice | ||
10 | T. Matousek | 2 | MED | Kromeriz | ||
11 | T. Svach | 2 | DEF | Slavičín | ||
12 | Bretislav Tvrznik | 2 | MED | Ostrá | ||
13 | L. Kopecký | 2 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
14 | J. Silny | 2 | DEL | Kromeriz | ||
15 | O. Skolnik | 2 | MED | Slavičín | ||
16 | M. Skarupa | 2 | Sokol Ústí | |||
17 | T. Wiesner | 2 | DEF | Sparta Praha | ||
18 | V. Hron | 2 | MED | Sokol Zápy | ||
19 | R. Kropacek | 2 | DEL | Hradec Králové | ||
20 | Jan Král | 2 | DEF | Mladá Boleslav |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Baroš | 1 | DEL | Baník Ostrava | ||
2 | Václav Procházka | 1 | DEF | Baník Ostrava | ||
3 | M. Frýdek | 1 | DEF | Sparta Praha | ||
4 | T. Matousek | 1 | MED | Kromeriz | ||
5 | L. Mares | 1 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | E. Smejkal | 1 | MED | Velké Meziříčí | ||
7 | J. Silny | 1 | DEL | Kromeriz | ||
8 | P. Simr | 1 | DEL | Velké Meziříčí | ||
9 | M. Skarupa | 1 | Sokol Ústí | |||
10 | F. Prikryl | 1 | DEF | Kozlovice | ||
11 | T. Gebauer | 1 | MED | Dolní Benešov | ||
12 | A. Nesladek | 1 | DEL | SK Kladno | ||
13 | F. Labuda | 1 | MED | Dolní Benešov | ||
14 | V. Vyleta | 1 | DEF | Karlovy Vary | ||
15 | Jiří Razím | 1 | MED | Rakovník | ||
16 | A. Mrkvicka | 1 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
17 | Biba | 1 | Meteor Praha |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Kučera | 3 | MED | Teplice | ||
2 | J. Husbauer | 2 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
3 | Guelor Kanga | 2 | MED | Sparta Praha | ||
4 | M. Hybš | 1 | DEF | Slovan Liberec | ||
5 | M. Van Buren | 1 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
6 | P. Olayinka | 1 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
7 | Ubong Ekpai | 1 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
8 | I. Traore | 1 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
9 | D. Granecny | 1 | DEF | Baník Ostrava | ||
10 | Alex Kral | 1 | MED | Slavia Praha | ||
11 | U. Đuranović | 1 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Jindracek | 12 | DEL | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
2 | T. Fronek | 12 | MED | Chrudim | ||
3 | D. Bezdicka | 12 | DEL | Teplice | ||
4 | I. Traore | 10 | MED | FC Trinity Zlín | ||
5 | J. Sykora | 10 | DEL | Slavia Praha | ||
6 | Václav Procházka | 10 | DEF | SK Kladno | ||
7 | L. Masopust | 8 | DEF | Jablonec | ||
8 | J. Reznicek | 8 | DEL | Ostrá | ||
9 | P. Pejsa | 8 | MED | Loko Vltavin | ||
10 | N. Kuzmanovič | 8 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
11 | O. Sasinka | 8 | DEL | Baník Ostrava | ||
12 | L. Vesely | 8 | MED | Loko Vltavin | ||
13 | S. Drame | 8 | DEF | Karviná | ||
14 | J. Bajer | 8 | MED | Slavoj Polná | ||
15 | Jakub Sipek | 8 | MED | Chrudim | ||
16 | A. Jakubov | 8 | DEL | FC Trinity Zlín | ||
17 | Miroslav Verner | 8 | MED | TJ Tatran Rakovnik | ||
18 | D. Čížek | 8 | DEF | SK Kladno | ||
19 | S. Plavsic | 7 | DEF | Sparta Praha | ||
20 | J. Husbauer | 7 | MED | Slavia Praha |