09 Ago 23 | Chojniczank | 2 - 0 | Śląsk | 1 |
09 Ago 23 | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | Garbarnia | 7 |
10 Ago 23 | Polonia | 3 - 2 | Siarka | 3 |
08 Ago 23 | Znicz | 4 - 1 | Gornik | 2 |
02 Ago 23 | Kotwica | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie | 2 |
09 Ago 23 | Stomil | 1 - 2 | Radunia | 6 |
09 Ago 23 | Wisla | 2 - 0 | Hutnik | 7 |
08 Ago 23 | Kalisz | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | 26 |
09 Ago 23 | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | 7 |
09 Ago 23 | Motor | 1 - 0 | Lech | 4 |
26 Sep 23 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | 13 |
26 Sep 23 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Śląsk | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Wisla | 3 - 1 | Chrobry | 2 |
28 Sep 23 | Pogoń | 1 - 4 | Polonia | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Gryf | 1 - 3 | Zagłębie | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Miedz | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Katowice | 0 - 4 | Górnik | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Carina | 4 - 1 | Radunia | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Start | 0 - 4 | Zawisza | 3 |
26 Sep 23 | Concordia | 0 - 4 | Widzew | 1 |
27 Sep 23 | KSZO | 1 - 2 | Warta | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Stal | 2 - 0 | Znicz | 3 |
26 Sep 23 | Pogon | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzi | 2 |
27 Sep 23 | Garbarnia | 2 - 1 | Radomiak | 2 |
26 Sep 23 | Wieczysta | 0 - 4 | Piast | 2 |
28 Sep 23 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Wisła | 5 |
26 Sep 23 | SKRA | 2 - 3 | Polonia | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Motor | 0 - 1 | Puszcza | 7 |
27 Sep 23 | Chojniczank | 2 - 3 | Resovia | 4 |
27 Sep 23 | Stal Brzeg | 4 - 0 | Unia | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Sokół | 2 - 3 | Zaglebie | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Miedz | 0 - 3 | Stal | 4 |
26 Sep 23 | Kalisz | 2 - 3 | LKS Lódz | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Korona | 19 |
28 Sep 23 | Kotwica | 4 - 4 | Termalica | 4 |
28 Sep 23 | Wisla | 2 - 1 | Lechia | 25 |
27 Sep 23 | Legia | 3 - 2 | Ruch | 1 |
27 Sep 23 | Górnik | 3 - 4 | Cracovia | ... |
08 Nov 23 | Wisla | 1 - 4 | Widzew | 3 |
31 Oct 23 | Stal Brzeg | 0 - 4 | Warta | 2 |
02 Nov 23 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 3 | Legia | 17 |
07 Nov 23 | Podbeskidzi | 0 - 1 | Pogon | 18 |
31 Oct 23 | Legia | 2 - 4 | Korona | 27 |
08 Nov 23 | Polonia | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | 11 |
31 Oct 23 | Carina | 1 - 0 | Stal | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Termalica | 0 - 1 | Piast | 3 |
08 Nov 23 | Resovia | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia | 5 |
02 Nov 23 | Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie | 40 |
31 Oct 23 | Zagłębie | 1 - 2 | Górnik | 1 |
31 Oct 23 | Stal | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | 2 |
02 Nov 23 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Raków | 28 |
08 Nov 23 | Garbarnia | 2 - 4 | Stal Mielec | 12 |
07 Nov 23 | Wisla | 3 - 0 | Polonia | 21 |
31 Oct 23 | Zawisza | 0 - 4 | Lech | 1 |