|
30 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Birkirkara | (4) 2-2 (3) | Hamrun Spartans | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 43' U. Đuranović | ||||
48' A. Satariano | 1-1 | ||||
68' S. Borg | |||||
2-2 | 73' U. Đuranović | ||||
97' A. Diakité | |||||
98' U. Đuranović | |||||
|
30 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Marsaxlokk FC | 0-2 | Floriana FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 49' W. Furtado | ||||
0-2 | 87' W. Furtado | ||||
87' W. Furtado | |||||
|
30 Mar 24 16:30 Finalizado |
Mosta | (3) 2-2 (4) | Sliema Wanderers | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' Z. Brincat | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 78' Lydon Micallef | ||||
90' J. Minala | |||||
1-2 | 116' Lydon Micallef | ||||
118' Chidera | 2-2 | ||||
|
30 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Gzira United | 2-0 | Mgarr United FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
83' K. Spence | 1-0 | ||||
91' B. Thaylor | 2-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kemar Reid | 4 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
2 | André | 4 | DEL | Melita | ||
3 | F. Falcone | 3 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
4 | I. Nedeljković | 3 | MED | Qala Saints | ||
5 | J. Minala | 3 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
6 | S. Akinbule | 3 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
7 | U. Đuranović | 3 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
8 | Matías Garcia | 3 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
9 | G. Zammit | 3 | DEL | Gudja United | ||
10 | V. Mbata | 3 | DEL | Msida St Joseph | ||
11 | C. Ebisindor | 3 | MED | Mgarr United FC | ||
12 | Lydon Micallef | 2 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
13 | B. Thaylor | 2 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
14 | L. Montebello | 2 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
15 | D. Mosquera | 2 | DEL | Zebbug Rangers | ||
16 | R. Blandón | 2 | DEL | Swieqi United | ||
17 | W. Furtado | 2 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
18 | Yuri | 2 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
19 | Kaio | 2 | MED | Kercem Ajax | ||
20 | M. Awad | 2 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marcelo Dias | 2 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
2 | M. Volodko | 2 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
3 | W. Furtado | 2 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
4 | Y. Tonna | 2 | DEF | Zebbug Rangers | ||
5 | James Arthur | 2 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
6 | C. Rutjens | 2 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
7 | A. Caseres | 2 | DEL | Marsa FC | ||
8 | Gustavo Alcindo | 2 | DEF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
9 | J. Aguilar | 2 | MED | Swieqi United | ||
10 | J. Galea | 2 | DEF | Zejtun Corinthians F. | ||
11 | João Vitor | 2 | DEF | Qala Saints | ||
12 | F. Bardiro | 2 | DEL | Zejtun Corinthians F. | ||
13 | D. Kouao | 2 | DEF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
14 | Hasan Gomda | 2 | MED | Sirens | ||
15 | Jean Carlos | 1 | DEL | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
16 | F. Barrientos | 1 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
17 | A. Kouros | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
18 | J. Adukor | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
19 | R. Camenzuli | 1 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
20 | A. Cini | 1 | DEF | Sirens |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Agius | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
2 | K. Magro | 1 | MED | Kirkop United | ||
3 | A. Diakité | 1 | MED | Birkirkara | ||
4 | O. El Hasni | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
5 | M. Volodko | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
6 | Y. Tonna | 1 | DEF | Zebbug Rangers | ||
7 | Neil Frendo | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
8 | U. Đuranović | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
9 | Matías Garcia | 1 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
10 | T. Akiti | 1 | DEL | Fgura United FC | ||
11 | Hasan Gomda | 1 | MED | Sirens |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Victor Luiz | 2 | DEF | Valletta FC | ||
2 | B. Paiber | 2 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
3 | Yuri | 2 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
4 | W. Serrano | 1 | MED | Gudja United | ||
5 | K. Tulimieri | 1 | DEL | Mosta | ||
6 | Diego Cardoso | 1 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
7 | L. Montebello | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
8 | J. Mbong | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
9 | A. Friggieri | 1 | DEL | Gudja United | ||
10 | K. Spence | 1 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
11 | G. Acheampong | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
12 | A. Satariano | 1 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
13 | A. Hovhannisyan | 1 | DEL | Mosta | ||
14 | U. Arias | 1 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
15 | G. Sciberras | 1 | MED | Mosta | ||
16 | S. Boakye | 1 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
17 | E. Aneni | 1 | MED | Mosta | ||
18 | G. Lorenzoni | 1 | DEL | Gudja United | ||
19 | Kian Leonardi | 1 | DEL | Pieta Hotspurs | ||
20 | Hafiz Akadom | 1 | DEF | Sirens |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Santiago Moracci | 10 | DEL | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
2 | W. Furtado | 9 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
3 | J. Grech | 8 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
4 | M. Awad | 8 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
5 | Andrei Ciolacu | 7 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
6 | A. Satariano | 7 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
7 | Kemar Reid | 7 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
8 | Maxuell Samurai | 6 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
9 | Lydon Micallef | 6 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
10 | G. Acheampong | 6 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
11 | L. Montebello | 6 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
12 | I. Micallef | 6 | MED | Swieqi United | ||
13 | U. Đuranović | 6 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
14 | James Arthur | 6 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
15 | Kian Leonardi | 6 | DEL | Pieta Hotspurs | ||
16 | C. Mercieca | 6 | MED | Saint Andrews | ||
17 | Matthew Borg | 6 | MED | Kirkop United | ||
18 | J. Minala | 5 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
19 | Matheus | 5 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
20 | Neil Frendo | 5 | MED | Sliema Wanderers |