|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
Kozuv Gevgelija | 1-3 | Sileks | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
Makedonija GP | 6-0 | Sasa | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
Renova | (6) 2-2 (5) | Pelister | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
Shkupi | 5-0 | Pehchevo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
5' Bianor | 1-0 | ||||
5' S. Bilalli | 2-0 | ||||
25' D. Glishikj | 3-0 | ||||
39' I. Ademi | 4-0 | ||||
51' O. Goudiaby | 5-0 | ||||
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
Bregalnica Štip | 0-1 | Belasica | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
Struga | (4) 0-0 (3) | Rabotnički | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 1-0 | Vardar Skopje | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 20 14:30 Finalizado |
KF Shkëndija | 1-0 | Gostivar | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Kalanoski | 4 | DEL | Belasica | ||
2 | A. Aliu | 2 | DEF | Vardari Forino | ||
3 | M. Radeski | 2 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
4 | E. Adem | 2 | MED | Makedonija GP | ||
5 | L. Fazliu | 2 | DEL | Pelister | ||
6 | D. Darboe | 2 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
7 | Q. Valtrin | 2 | Gostivar | |||
8 | B. Manevski | 1 | DEL | Pelister | ||
9 | T. Iliev | 1 | DEF | AP Brera | ||
10 | D. Glishikj | 1 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
11 | E. Ramadani | 1 | DEL | Renova | ||
12 | N. Lena | 1 | MED | Struga | ||
13 | F. Álvarez | 1 | MED | Shkupi | ||
14 | Bianor | 1 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
15 | F. Petkovski | 1 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
16 | S. Shefiti | 1 | DEL | Renova | ||
17 | S. Bilalli | 1 | MED | Shkupi | ||
18 | B. Ferati | 1 | MED | AP Brera | ||
19 | Khalid Basit | 1 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
20 | O. Goudiaby | 1 | DEL | Shkupi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Kitanovski | 2 | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
2 | B. Ferati | 2 | MED | AP Brera | ||
3 | G. Tomovski | 2 | MED | AP Brera | ||
4 | A. Jahja | 2 | DEL | Struga | ||
5 | A. Timovski | 1 | DEF | Sileks | ||
6 | Flamur Tairi | 1 | MED | Struga | ||
7 | S. Stojcevski | 1 | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
8 | Bunjamin Shabani | 1 | MED | Struga | ||
9 | M. Martinaga | 1 | DEF | AP Brera | ||
10 | Kosta Manev | 1 | DEF | AP Brera | ||
11 | Burhan Mustafov | 1 | MED | Sileks | ||
12 | A. Ristevski | 1 | DEF | Struga | ||
13 | D. Tanturovski | 1 | DEL | Sileks | ||
14 | E. Lichina | 1 | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
15 | V. Serafimovski | 1 | MED | Sileks | ||
16 | D. Milovanovikj | 1 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
17 | I. Ajrullahu | 1 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
18 | P. Gorgiev | 1 | DEL | Sileks | ||
19 | Ivan Ivanovski | 1 | DEL | Sileks | ||
20 | J. Serafimovski | 1 | DEF | Belasica |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Kitanovski | 1 | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
2 | B. Ferati | 1 | MED | AP Brera | ||
3 | A. Jahja | 1 | DEL | Struga |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | G. Tomovski | 6 | MED | AP Brera | ||
2 | A. Kalanoski | 5 | DEL | Belasica | ||
3 | D. Tanturovski | 4 | DEL | Sileks | ||
4 | M. Martinaga | 4 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
5 | S. Stojcevski | 4 | DEF | FK Borec | ||
6 | M. Krstovski | 3 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
7 | M. Radeski | 3 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
8 | E. Adem | 3 | MED | Makedonija GP | ||
9 | D. Milovanovikj | 3 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
10 | N. Lena | 3 | MED | Struga | ||
11 | I. Ajrullahu | 3 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
12 | B. Ferati | 3 | MED | AP Brera | ||
13 | D. Darboe | 2 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
14 | S. Bilalli | 2 | MED | Shkupi | ||
15 | D. Manasievski | 2 | MED | Sileks | ||
16 | S. Muharem | 2 | DEL | Renova | ||
17 | V. Serafimovski | 2 | MED | Sileks | ||
18 | S. Djuric | 2 | DEL | Sileks | ||
19 | Nikolce Sarkoski | 2 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
20 | Anderson Barbosa | 2 | MED | Makedonija GP |