1 |
Stirling Albion |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Stirling Albion
1
-
Ayr United
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alloa Athletic
1
-
Stirling Albion
2
|
2 |
Ayr United |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Stirling Albion
1
-
Ayr United
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ayr United
1
-
Stenhousemuir
0
|
3 |
Stenhousemuir |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stenhousemuir
1
-
St. Johnstone
0
- DERROTA
-
Ayr United
1
-
Stenhousemuir
0
|
4 |
Alloa Athletic |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Alloa Athletic
1
-
Stirling Albion
2
|
5 |
St. Johnstone |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Stenhousemuir
1
-
St. Johnstone
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Partick Thistle |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Peterhead
1
-
Partick Thistle
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dundee United
1
-
Partick Thistle
2
|
2 |
Falkirk |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartans
1
-
Falkirk
2
|
3 |
Spartans |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartans
1
-
Dundee United
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartans
1
-
Falkirk
2
|
4 |
Peterhead |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Peterhead
1
-
Partick Thistle
1
|
5 |
Dundee United |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartans
1
-
Dundee United
0
- DERROTA
-
Dundee United
1
-
Partick Thistle
2
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Hamilton |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Clyde
1
-
Hamilton Academica.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hamilton Academica.
1
-
Brechin City
0
|
2 |
Cove Rangers |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cove Rangers
5
-
Clyde
2
|
3 |
Livingston |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brechin City
0
-
Livingston
3
|
4 |
Brechin City |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Brechin City
0
-
Livingston
3
- DERROTA
-
Hamilton Academica.
1
-
Brechin City
0
|
5 |
Clyde |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Clyde
1
-
Hamilton Academica.
3
- DERROTA
-
Cove Rangers
5
-
Clyde
2
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Greenock Morton |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kelty Hearts
1
-
Greenock Morton
3
- VICTORIA
-
Greenock Morton
3
-
Stranraer
0
|
2 |
Ross County FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stranraer
1
-
Ross County FC
5
|
3 |
Kelty Hearts |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Kelty Hearts
1
-
Greenock Morton
3
- VICTORIA
-
Edinburgh City
3
-
Kelty Hearts
5
|
4 |
Edinburgh City |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Edinburgh City
3
-
Kelty Hearts
5
|
5 |
Stranraer |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Stranraer
1
-
Ross County FC
5
- DERROTA
-
Greenock Morton
3
-
Stranraer
0
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Airdrieonians |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Airdrieonians
2
-
Dumbarton
0
|
2 |
Dundee |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
0
-
Dundee
1
|
3 |
Inverness CT |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inverness CT
2
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
1
- DERROTA
-
Dumbarton
2
-
Inverness CT
1
|
4 |
Dumbarton |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Airdrieonians
2
-
Dumbarton
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbarton
2
-
Inverness CT
1
|
5 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Inverness CT
2
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
1
- DERROTA
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
0
-
Dundee
1
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Dunfermline |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Raith Rovers
1
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
4
-
Annan Athletic
0
|
2 |
Raith Rovers |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Raith Rovers
1
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Raith Rovers
2
-
Albion Rovers
0
|
3 |
Kilmarnock |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kilmarnock
3
-
Annan Athletic
0
|
4 |
Albion Rovers |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Raith Rovers
2
-
Albion Rovers
0
|
5 |
Annan Athletic |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Kilmarnock
3
-
Annan Athletic
0
- DERROTA
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
4
-
Annan Athletic
0
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Motherwell |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elgin City
0
-
Motherwell
2
- EMPATE
-
Queen of the South
3
-
Motherwell
3
|
2 |
East Fife |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
East Fife
0
-
Queen's Park
0
- VICTORIA
-
East Fife
3
-
Elgin City
1
|
3 |
Queen South |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Queen of the South
3
-
Motherwell
3
|
4 |
Queen's Park |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
East Fife
0
-
Queen's Park
0
|
5 |
Elgin City |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Elgin City
0
-
Motherwell
2
- DERROTA
-
East Fife
3
-
Elgin City
1
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Forfar Athletic |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Forfar Athletic
1
-
Cowdenbeath
0
- VICTORIA
-
Montrose
1
-
Forfar Athletic
2
|
2 |
Montrose |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Montrose
1
-
St. Mirren
0
- DERROTA
-
Montrose
1
-
Forfar Athletic
2
|
3 |
Arbroath |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Arbroath
1
-
Cowdenbeath
1
|
4 |
Cowdenbeath |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Forfar Athletic
1
-
Cowdenbeath
0
- EMPATE
-
Arbroath
1
-
Cowdenbeath
1
|
5 |
St. Mirren |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Montrose
1
-
St. Mirren
0
|