26 May 22 | Meshakhte | 2 - 1 | Borjomi | ... |
26 May 22 | Aragvi | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
26 May 22 | Merani | 0 - 7 | Saburtalo | ... |
26 May 22 | Samgurali | 2 - 3 | Zestafoni | ... |
26 May 22 | Telavi II | 0 - 4 | Chikhura | ... |
26 May 22 | Imereti | 0 - 1 | Guria | ... |
26 May 22 | Shukura II | 3 - 1 | Merani | ... |
26 May 22 | Gardabani | 4 - 1 | Bakhmaro | ... |
26 May 22 | Gonio | 3 - 1 | Kolkheti | ... |
26 May 22 | Merani | 1 - 3 | Varketili | ... |
26 May 22 | Locomotive | 3 - 1 | FC Irao | ... |
26 May 22 | Betlemi | 0 - 2 | Kolkheti | ... |
27 May 22 | Legioni | 1 - 2 | Varketili | ... |
27 May 22 | Sulori Vani | 1 - 1 | Chiatura | ... |
27 May 22 | FC Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Didube 2014 | ... |
27 May 22 | BSU | 4 - 1 | Gorda | ... |
27 May 22 | Iberia | 4 - 1 | Skuri | ... |
27 May 22 | Margveti | 2 - 1 | Algeti | ... |
27 May 22 | Kolkhi | 2 - 6 | Samegrelo | ... |
27 May 22 | Gareji II | 0 - 1 | Zana Abasha | ... |
27 May 22 | Georgia | 3 - 0 | Lazika | ... |
27 May 22 | Matchakhela | 3 - 2 | Shturmi | ... |
26 May 22 | Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Gori FC | ... |
06 Jul 22 | Iberia | 0 - 3 | Saburtalo | ... |
06 Jul 22 | Sulori Vani | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Georgia | 4 - 1 | Chikhura | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Matchakhela | 4 - 0 | Zestafoni | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Varketili | 1 - 3 | Locomotive | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Tskhumi | 1 - 0 | Meshakhte | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Zana Abasha | 2 - 0 | Margveti | ... |
06 Jul 22 | Shukura II | 2 - 6 | Varketili | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Samegrelo | 4 - 3 | Didube 2014 | ... |
07 Jul 22 | BSU | 1 - 5 | Kolkheti | ... |
06 Jul 22 | Gonio | 1 - 2 | Guria | ... |
06 Jul 22 | Sulori Vani | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
07 Jul 22 | Gardabani | 2 - 0 | Gori FC | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Sioni | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Georgia | 2 - 2 | Locomotive | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Gardabani | 1 - 8 | FC Rustavi | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Gareji | 0 - 1 | FC Telavi | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Guria | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Locomotive | 1 - 0 | Samgurali | ... |
08 Ago 22 | Matchakhela | 1 - 6 | Dila Gori | 6 |
07 Ago 22 | Merani | 2 - 2 | Spaeri | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Samegrelo | 0 - 3 | Merani | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Shukura | 2 - 0 | Gagra | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Varketili | 2 - 0 | Saburtalo | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Georgia | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Zana Abasha | 1 - 0 | Tskhumi | ... |
02 Nov 22 | Torpedo | 2 - 0 | Dinamo | 2 |
02 Nov 22 | Locomotive | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | ... |
07 Dic 22 | Torpedo | 2 - 0 | Locomotive | 12 |