|
31 Jul 05 09:00 Finalizado |
Corea del Sur | 1-1 | China | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' Gao Lin | |||||
0-1 | 52' Sun Xiang | ||||
73' Kim Jin-Kyu | 1-1 | ||||
82' Y. Cao | |||||
85' Li Weifeng | |||||
|
31 Jul 05 11:30 Finalizado |
Corea del Norte | 1-0 | Japón | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
27' Kim Yong-Jun | 1-0 | ||||
|
03 Ago 05 12:20 Finalizado |
Japón | 2-2 | China | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 37' Li Jinyu | ||||
0-2 | 43' Yonghai Zhang | ||||
59' T. Moniwa | 1-2 | ||||
87' T. Tanaka | 2-2 | ||||
|
04 Ago 05 12:00 Finalizado |
Corea del Sur | 0-0 | Corea del Norte | más información ... |
|
07 Ago 05 09:15 Finalizado |
China | 2-0 | Corea del Norte | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' Yan Li | 1-0 | ||||
65' Hui Xie | 2-0 | ||||
|
07 Ago 05 12:00 Finalizado |
Corea del Sur | 0-1 | Japón | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 86' Y. Nakazawa |
Campeón : China |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kwang Hyok Kim | 10 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
2 | Chan Siu Ki | 7 | DEL | Hong Kong | ||
3 | Jin-Hyok Kang | 6 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
4 | Chan Yiu Lun | 6 | MED | Hong Kong | ||
5 | Chol Man Choe | 5 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
6 | Kim Yong-Jun | 4 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
7 | Chue Yue Wong | 4 | MED | Hong Kong | ||
8 | Hong Yong-Jo | 3 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
9 | Ming-Chan He | 3 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
10 | Yin-Huong Kuo | 3 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
11 | Ka Wai Lam | 2 | MED | Hong Kong | ||
12 | Siu-Kei Chu | 2 | MED | Hong Kong | ||
13 | T. Ganbaatar | 2 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
14 | Shih Lu Chiang | 2 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
15 | R. Hyok-Chol | 2 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
16 | Sun Xiang | 1 | DEF | China | ||
17 | Y. Nakazawa | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
18 | T. Moniwa | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
19 | Kim Jin-Kyu | 1 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
20 | Poon Yiu Cheuk | 1 | DEF | Hong Kong |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Jong-Hyok | 2 | DEF | Corea del Norte | ||
2 | Chan Siu Ki | 2 | DEL | Hong Kong | ||
3 | Y. Kyoung-Youl | 2 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
4 | Li Weifeng | 2 | DEF | China | ||
5 | Gao Lin | 2 | DEL | China | ||
6 | Y. Cao | 2 | DEF | China | ||
7 | Song-Chol Nam | 2 | DEF | Corea del Norte | ||
8 | Nam-Chol Pak | 2 | DEF | Corea del Norte | ||
9 | T. Ganbaatar | 2 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
10 | Man Chun Szeto | 2 | DEF | Hong Kong | ||
11 | Shih Lu Chiang | 2 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
12 | Munkhtogtokh Idersaikhan | 2 | MED | Mongolia | ||
13 | Ming-Chan He | 2 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
14 | Tu Ming-Feng | 2 | DEF | China Taipei | ||
15 | Sun Xiang | 1 | DEF | China | ||
16 | Y. Endo | 1 | MED | Japón | ||
17 | Y. Komano | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
18 | Zhao Xuri | 1 | MED | China | ||
19 | Kim Jin-Kyu | 1 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
20 | Pak Chol-Jin | 1 | DEF | Corea del Norte |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Li Weifeng | 1 | DEF | China | ||
2 | Gao Lin | 1 | DEL | China | ||
3 | Y. Cao | 1 | DEF | China | ||
4 | Nam-Chol Pak | 1 | DEF | Corea del Norte | ||
5 | Tu Ming-Feng | 1 | DEF | China Taipei | ||
6 | Tsai Yu-Chang | 1 | MED | China Taipei |