RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kuzma | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | S. Gerec | 5 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
3 | Christopher Kabongo | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
4 | G. Tóth | 5 | DEL | Komárno | ||
5 | R. Sanusi | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
6 | F. Hlohovský | 4 | MED | Baník Prievidza | ||
7 | M. Marcin | 4 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
8 | S. Gembicky | 4 | DEL | Sobota | ||
9 | J. Tancik | 4 | DEL | Spartak Myjava | ||
10 | A. Ramadan | 4 | DEL | DAC | ||
11 | M. Svec | 4 | DEL | Spartak Myjava | ||
12 | Eric Bile | 4 | DEL | Žilina | ||
13 | M. Ďuriš | 3 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
14 | T. Ďubek | 3 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
15 | Jakub Paur | 3 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
16 | Aleš Čermák | 3 | MED | DAC | ||
17 | S. Šefčík | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
18 | Dušan Kucharcik | 3 | DEF | Považská Bystrica | ||
19 | Zan Medved | 3 | DEL | Spissky Stiavnik | ||
20 | R. Krizan | 3 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Janečka | 3 | DEF | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
2 | L. Ondrek | 3 | MED | Oravské Veselé | ||
3 | M. Mikovic | 3 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
4 | M. Chobot | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
5 | A. Shlyakhov | 3 | MED | Odeva Lipany | ||
6 | Mahmudu Bajo | 3 | MED | Podbrezová | ||
7 | M. Ďuriš | 2 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
8 | J. Kankava | 2 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
9 | M. Podstavek | 2 | DEF | Lokomotíva Košice | ||
10 | Tomáš Poznar | 2 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
11 | K. Kostrna | 2 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
12 | M. Vilkovsky | 2 | DEL | Lokomotíva Košice | ||
13 | A. Morong | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
14 | L. Micherda | 2 | MED | Odeva Lipany | ||
15 | M. Kubala | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiva DNV | ||
16 | A. Cisar | 2 | DEL | Spartak Myjava | ||
17 | D. Slejzak | 2 | MED | Rudňany | ||
18 | G. Rodrigues | 2 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
19 | M. Jacko | 2 | DEF | Odeva Lipany | ||
20 | A. Turancik | 2 | MED | Baník Lehota |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Ondrek | 1 | MED | Oravské Veselé | ||
2 | J. Hladik | 1 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
3 | M. Svatik | 1 | DEF | Spartak Myjava | ||
4 | D. Slejzak | 1 | MED | Rudňany | ||
5 | G. Rodrigues | 1 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
6 | D. Pavuk | 1 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
7 | T. Lukáč | 1 | MED | Lokomotiva DNV | ||
8 | P. Bartoš | 1 | POR | Odeva Lipany | ||
9 | M. Izip | 1 | MED | Dynamo Diviaky | ||
10 | K. Černák | 1 | MED | FC Malacky | ||
11 | A. Shlyakhov | 1 | MED | Odeva Lipany | ||
12 | Viktor Úradník | 1 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
13 | M. Polascik | 1 | MED | MSK Tesla Stropkov | ||
14 | J. Kuc | 1 | DEF | Poprad | ||
15 | Mikita Aktysiuk | 1 | POR | Baník Prievidza | ||
16 | P. Brestovansky | 1 | DEF | Slavoj Boleráz | ||
17 | S. Sipciak | 1 | MED | Spartak Radôstka | ||
18 | Michal Pavelko | 1 | MED | Nacina Ves | ||
19 | Vaclav Gorol | 1 | DEL | Nacina Ves |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kuzma | 8 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | Joaquín Rojas | 5 | MED | FC Petržalka | ||
3 | M. Tolić | 4 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | P. Kovacik | 4 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
5 | N. Kalu | 4 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
6 | Michal Fasko | 3 | MED | FK Košice | ||
7 | S. Stefanik | 3 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
8 | E. Daniel | 3 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
9 | James Weir | 3 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
10 | S. Flamik | 3 | MED | Spartak Myjava | ||
11 | F. Pavúk | 2 | DEF | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
12 | K. Mondek | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
13 | R. Matejov | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
14 | F. Bainovic | 2 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
15 | D. Copko | 2 | MED | Spartak Myjava | ||
16 | C. Herc | 2 | MED | DAC | ||
17 | P. Blahut | 2 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
18 | T. Németh | 2 | MED | Komárno | ||
19 | Branislav Sluka | 2 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
20 | R. Galcik | 2 | DEL | Podbrezová |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Kuzma | 14 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | Andy Masaryk | 14 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
3 | Michal Fasko | 14 | MED | FK Košice | ||
4 | Christopher Kabongo | 12 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
5 | Martin Bednar | 12 | DEF | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | P. Vitovič | 12 | DEF | Odeva Lipany | ||
7 | M. Marcin | 11 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
8 | P. Kovacik | 11 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
9 | R. Sanusi | 11 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
10 | F. Bainovic | 10 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
11 | Zan Medved | 10 | DEL | FK Košice | ||
12 | Branislav Sluka | 10 | DEF | Žilina | ||
13 | J. Hladik | 10 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
14 | S. Gerec | 10 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
15 | Enzo Arevalo | 10 | DEL | MFK Dukla | ||
16 | N. Kalu | 10 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
17 | M. Tolić | 9 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
18 | M. Chobot | 9 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
19 | M. Assinor | 9 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
20 | A. Tučný | 9 | DEL | Ruzomberok |