02 Dic 21 |
Huracán |
Huracán - Levante
2021-12-02T19:00:00
No disponible
0 - 8 |
Levante |
123 |
02 Dic 21 |
Utrillas |
Utrillas - Valencia
2021-12-02T19:30:00
la Vega
0 - 3 |
Valencia |
174 |
01 Dic 21 |
Alicante |
Alicante - Real Betis
2021-12-01T21:00:00
Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Solana
0 - 4 |
Real Betis |
152 |
02 Dic 21 |
Agustín |
Agustín - Osasuna
2021-12-02T19:00:00
SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX (HA)
0 - 4 |
Osasuna |
124 |
02 Dic 21 |
Villa |
Villa - Cádiz
2021-12-02T21:00:00
No disponible
0 - 7 |
Cádiz |
124 |
30 Nov 21 |
Victoria |
Victoria - Villarreal
2021-11-30T19:00:00
No disponible
0 - 8 |
Villarreal |
182 |
01 Dic 21 |
SD Solares |
SD Solares - Espanyol
2021-12-01T19:00:00
Solares
2 - 3 |
Espanyol |
129 |
30 Nov 21 |
Mollerussa |
Mollerussa - Getafe
2021-11-30T21:00:00
Camp Municipal d'Esports de Mollerussa
1 - 5 |
Getafe |
191 |
30 Nov 21 |
CD Laguna |
CD Laguna - Granada
2021-11-30T19:00:00
Francisco Peraza
0 - 7 |
Granada |
143 |
30 Nov 21 |
Unami CP |
Unami CP - Deportivo
2021-11-30T19:00:00
Estadio Municipal La Albuera
0 - 3 |
Deportivo |
148 |
01 Dic 21 |
Córdoba |
Córdoba - Sevilla
2021-12-01T19:00:00
Municipal Nuevo Arcángel
0 - 1 |
Sevilla |
549 |
02 Dic 21 |
Guijuelo |
Guijuelo - Rayo
2021-12-02T19:00:00
Municipal de Guijuelo
1 - 1 |
Rayo |
279 |
30 Nov 21 |
CD Ebro |
CD Ebro - Celta
2021-11-30T21:00:00
La Almozarra
0 - 5 |
Celta |
118 |
02 Dic 21 |
Leioa |
Leioa - Elche
2021-12-02T20:00:00
Sarriena
0 - 2 |
Elche |
62 |
01 Dic 21 |
Panadería |
Panadería - Real
2021-12-01T21:00:00
No disponible
0 - 4 |
Real |
152 |
01 Dic 21 |
Gimnástica |
Gimnástica - Mallorca
2021-12-01T19:00:00
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
0 - 2 |
Mallorca |
213 |
02 Dic 21 |
SD Gernika |
SD Gernika - Eibar
2021-12-02T19:00:00
Urbieta
1 - 2 |
Eibar |
76 |
01 Dic 21 |
Mensajero |
Mensajero - Real
2021-12-01T16:30:00
Silvestre Carrillo
0 - 1 |
Real |
226 |
30 Nov 21 |
CD Teruel |
CD Teruel - Alcorcón
2021-11-30T20:00:00
Pinilla
0 - 1 |
Alcorcón |
133 |
30 Nov 21 |
UC Ceares |
UC Ceares - Real
2021-11-30T20:00:00
La Cruz
0 - 1 |
Real |
173 |
01 Dic 21 |
Roque Lepe |
Roque Lepe - Mirandés
2021-12-01T21:00:00
Ciudad de Lepe
0 - 3 |
Mirandés |
79 |
01 Dic 21 |
CE Europa |
CE Europa - Amorebieta
2021-12-01T20:30:00
Municipal Nou Sardenya
0 - 1 |
Amorebieta |
32 |
30 Nov 21 |
UD Montijo |
UD Montijo - Burgos
2021-11-30T21:00:00
No disponible
0 - 1 |
Burgos |
129 |
30 Nov 21 |
Cayón |
Cayón - Huesca
2021-11-30T16:00:00
Fernando Astobiza
0 - 2 |
Huesca |
157 |
02 Dic 21 |
Puertollano |
Puertollano - Girona
2021-12-02T20:00:00
Ciudad de Puertollano " Cerrú "
1 - 5 |
Girona |
98 |
01 Dic 21 |
UD Alzira |
UD Alzira - Fuenlabrada
2021-12-01T20:00:00
Luis Suñer Picó
0 - 1 |
Fuenlabrada |
43 |
02 Dic 21 |
Peña Sport |
Peña Sport - Málaga
2021-12-02T19:30:00
San Francisco
0 - 3 |
Málaga |
89 |
02 Dic 21 |
Ibiza |
Ibiza - Tenerife
2021-12-02T21:00:00
No disponible
1 - 2 |
Tenerife |
296 |
30 Nov 21 |
Águilas |
Águilas - Almería
2021-11-30T21:00:00
El Rubial
1 - 1 |
Almería |
178 |
30 Nov 21 |
Racing |
Racing - Cartagena
2021-11-30T20:00:00
No disponible
0 - 2 |
Cartagena |
164 |
02 Dic 21 |
Unión |
Unión - CD Lugo
2021-12-02T20:15:00
Estadio Municipal García de la Mata
2 - 2 |
CD Lugo |
214 |
30 Nov 21 |
Marchamalo |
Marchamalo - Real
2021-11-30T16:00:00
La Solana
0 - 1 |
Real |
267 |
01 Dic 21 |
Cacereño |
Cacereño - Ponferradin
2021-12-01T20:30:00
Príncipe Felipe
1 - 2 |
Ponferradin |
162 |
02 Dic 21 |
Xerez |
Xerez - Leganés
2021-12-02T20:45:00
Estadio Municipal Chapín
1 - 2 |
Leganés |
147 |
01 Dic 21 |
Andratx |
Andratx - Real Oviedo
2021-12-01T20:00:00
Camp Municipal de Sa Plana
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo |
318 |
02 Dic 21 |
Vélez CF |
Vélez CF - Las Palmas
2021-12-02T16:00:00
Vivar Téllez
2 - 3 |
Las Palmas |
456 |
01 Dic 21 |
Brea |
Brea - UD Ibiza
2021-12-01T19:00:00
Piedrabuena
0 - 2 |
UD Ibiza |
48 |
02 Dic 21 |
Palencia |
Palencia - Real Unión
2021-12-02T20:00:00
Municipal Nueva Balastera
2 - 0 |
Real Unión |
95 |
02 Dic 21 |
Pulpileño |
Pulpileño - Castellón
2021-12-02T20:00:00
San Miguel
0 - 1 |
Castellón |
143 |
01 Dic 21 |
Bergantiño |
Bergantiño - Tudelano
2021-12-01T18:30:00
As Eiroas
2 - 0 |
Tudelano |
38 |
02 Dic 21 |
Eldense |
Eldense - Rayo
2021-12-02T20:30:00
Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat
0 - 1 |
Rayo |
59 |
30 Nov 21 |
Náxara |
Náxara - FC Andorra
2021-11-30T18:30:00
La Salera
0 - 1 |
FC Andorra |
71 |
01 Dic 21 |
Juan |
Juan - UD Sanse
2021-12-01T20:00:00
Agrupacion Deportiva San Juan
1 - 2 |
UD Sanse |
14 |
02 Dic 21 |
UD Llanera |
UD Llanera - Logroñés
2021-12-02T20:00:00
Campo Pepe Quimarán
2 - 1 |
Logroñés |
106 |
01 Dic 21 |
Mancha Real |
Mancha Real - Internacion
2021-12-01T20:00:00
Polideportivo La Juventud
2 - 1 |
Internacion |
65 |
01 Dic 21 |
Arenteiro |
Arenteiro - Logroñés
2021-12-01T20:30:00
Municipal Espiñedo
2 - 1 |
Logroñés |
41 |
01 Dic 21 |
Calahorra |
Calahorra - Atlético
2021-12-01T20:30:00
La Planilla
1 - 1 |
Atlético |
185 |
01 Dic 21 |
Extremadura |
Extremadura - Zamora
2021-12-01T20:30:00
Francisco de la Hera
1 - 4 |
Zamora |
72 |
30 Nov 21 |
Albacete |
Albacete - Racing
2021-11-30T21:00:00
Carlos Belmonte
2 - 1 |
Racing |
175 |
01 Dic 21 |
UCAM Murcia |
UCAM Murcia - Deportivo
2021-12-01T20:00:00
BeSoccer La Condomina
3 - 4 |
Deportivo |
180 |
30 Nov 21 |
Sanluqueño |
Sanluqueño - Sabadell
2021-11-30T20:30:00
El Palmar
2 - 0 |
Sabadell |
101 |
30 Nov 21 |
CD Badajoz |
CD Badajoz - Alcoyano
2021-11-30T21:00:00
Nuevo Vivero
0 - 3 |
Alcoyano |
240 |
01 Dic 21 |
Linares |
Linares - Gimnàstic
2021-12-01T20:30:00
Municipal de Linarejos
0 - 0 |
Gimnàstic |
147 |
01 Dic 21 |
Fernando |
Fernando - Cultural
2021-12-01T20:30:00
Iberoamericano 2010
2 - 3 |
Cultural |
154 |
01 Dic 21 |
Talavera |
Talavera - Cornellà
2021-12-01T20:15:00
El Prado
2 - 0 |
Cornellà |
52 |
01 Dic 21 |
Algeciras |
Algeciras - Unionistas
2021-12-01T19:00:00
Nuevo Mirador
1 - 2 |
Unionistas |
111 |