08 Sep 13 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Sámano | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
08 Sep 13 | SD Solares | 1 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Valdáliga | 2 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Barquereño | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Martín | 2 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Meruelo | 3 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Santillana | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Rinconeda | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
14 Sep 13 | UC Cartes | 2 - 3 | Sámano | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
14 Sep 13 | SD Torina | 3 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Revilla | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Cayón B | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Rinconeda | 0 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Velarde CF | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Sámano | 5 - 4 | Minerva Fc | ... |
22 Sep 13 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Valdáliga | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Barquereño | 0 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
09 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Santillana | 0 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
28 Sep 13 | UC Cartes | 0 - 3 | Rinconeda | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Sámano | ... |
28 Sep 13 | SD Torina | 3 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Cayón B | 0 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Meruelo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Nueva | 4 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Rinconeda | 0 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Velarde CF | 2 - 2 | Textil | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Sámano | 0 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
05 Oct 13 | SD Solares | 2 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Valdáliga | 0 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Barquereño | 0 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Oct 13 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Minerva Fc | 3 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Textil | 1 - 2 | Rinconeda | ... |
13 Oct 13 | SD Torina | 2 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Cayón B | 1 - 4 | SD Solares | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Arenas | 5 - 4 | Valdáliga | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Meruelo | 6 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 2 - 3 | Martín | ... |
20 Oct 13 | UC Cartes | 1 - 2 | Minerva Fc | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Textil | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Sámano | 3 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
20 Oct 13 | SD Solares | 1 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Valdáliga | 2 - 3 | Meruelo | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Barquereño | 2 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Santillana | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Minerva Fc | 3 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Textil | 4 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
27 Oct 13 | SD Torina | 0 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Revilla | 2 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Cayón B | 0 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Meruelo | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 4 - 1 | Valdáliga | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Sámano | 3 - 2 | Meruelo | ... |
02 Nov 13 | SD Solares | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Valdáliga | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Santillana | 1 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 5 | Textil | ... |
02 Nov 13 | UC Cartes | 1 - 3 | SD Torina | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Nueva | 0 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Rinconeda | 4 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Textil | 2 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
09 Nov 13 | SD Torina | 2 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Revilla | 4 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Cayón B | 1 - 4 | Nueva | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Rinconeda | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Meruelo | 1 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Martín | 2 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Barquereño | 4 - 1 | Valdáliga | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Textil | 1 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 5 | Revilla | ... |
16 Nov 13 | UC Cartes | 2 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Velarde CF | 4 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Sámano | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
17 Nov 13 | SD Solares | 1 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Santillana | 1 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
23 Nov 13 | SD Torina | 3 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Cayón B | 2 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Arenas | 3 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Meruelo | 1 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Martín | 2 - 3 | Velarde CF | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Barquereño | 3 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Valdáliga | 2 - 2 | SD Solares | ... |
30 Nov 13 | SD Torina | 2 - 1 | Revilla | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Textil | 4 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
30 Nov 13 | UC Cartes | 2 - 2 | Meruelo | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Nueva | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Velarde CF | 2 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Sámano | 6 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Santillana | 1 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Cayón B | 2 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
07 Dic 13 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Textil | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Meruelo | 1 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
07 Dic 13 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
08 Dic 13 | Barquereño | 2 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
08 Dic 13 | Valdáliga | 3 - 3 | Velarde CF | ... |
06 Dic 13 | SD Solares | 1 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Revilla | 0 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
15 Dic 13 | SD Torina | 2 - 3 | Arenas | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
14 Dic 13 | UC Cartes | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Nueva | 1 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Rinconeda | 2 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Meruelo | 1 - 2 | SD Torina | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Martín | 3 - 2 | Minerva Fc | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Barquereño | 5 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Valdáliga | 0 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
22 Dic 13 | SD Solares | 2 - 2 | Rinconeda | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Sámano | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Cayón B | 2 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | SD Torina | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Martín | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 3 | Barquereño | ... |
12 Ene 14 | UC Cartes | 3 - 2 | Valdáliga | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Nueva | 1 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Rinconeda | 2 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Velarde CF | 3 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Rinconeda | 3 - 3 | Velarde CF | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Nueva | 0 - 0 | Sámano | 3 |
18 Ene 14 | UC Cartes | 2 - 5 | SD Solares | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Textil | 1 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
18 Ene 14 | SD Torina | 3 - 1 | Martín | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
18 Ene 14 | Cayón B | 0 - 2 | Meruelo | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Arenas | 4 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Santillana | 5 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Velarde CF | 6 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Sámano | 8 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
25 Ene 14 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Valdáliga | 0 - 4 | Textil | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Barquereño | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Martín | 1 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Gimnástica | 5 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Meruelo | 0 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
01 Feb 14 | UC Cartes | 0 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Textil | 3 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
02 Feb 14 | SD Torina | 2 - 3 | Valdáliga | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Cayón B | 3 - 4 | Martín | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Meruelo | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Santillana | 0 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Rinconeda | 1 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Velarde CF | 6 - 3 | Minerva Fc | 1 |
08 Feb 14 | Sámano | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
08 Feb 14 | SD Solares | 0 - 2 | SD Torina | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Valdáliga | 2 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Barquereño | 3 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 6 | Meruelo | ... |
15 Feb 14 | UC Cartes | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 2 | Rinconeda | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Textil | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
15 Feb 14 | SD Torina | 0 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Revilla | 3 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Cayón B | 4 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Meruelo | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Rinconeda | 0 - 2 | Textil | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Velarde CF | 3 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
22 Feb 14 | SD Solares | 1 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Valdáliga | 0 - 3 | Arenas | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Barquereño | 1 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
08 Mar 14 | SD Torina | 4 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Cayón B | 2 - 2 | Sámano | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Arenas | 3 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Meruelo | 2 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Martín | 0 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Santillana | 1 - 3 | Minerva Fc | ... |
16 Mar 14 | UC Cartes | 2 - 5 | Textil | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Nueva | 0 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Rinconeda | 0 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
15 Mar 14 | SD Solares | 0 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Valdáliga | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Barquereño | 3 - 0 | Martín | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Minerva Fc | ... |
23 Mar 14 | SD Torina | 2 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Cayón B | 1 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Meruelo | 0 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Barquereño | 0 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Santillana | 1 - 2 | Textil | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Minerva Fc | 0 - 3 | SD Torina | ... |
29 Mar 14 | UC Cartes | 1 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Rinconeda | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Sámano | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Mar 14 | SD Solares | 0 - 0 | Martín | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Valdáliga | 1 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
06 Abr 14 | SD Torina | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Revilla | 3 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Cayón B | 2 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Arenas | 4 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Meruelo | 2 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Martín | 3 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Barquereño | 2 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Valdáliga | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Santillana | 6 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Revilla | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Minerva Fc | 3 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
12 Abr 14 | UC Cartes | 1 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Nueva | 4 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Rinconeda | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Sámano | 1 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
12 Abr 14 | SD Solares | 1 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Revilla | 5 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Cayón B | 2 - 1 | Textil | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Arenas | 5 - 1 | Minerva Fc | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Meruelo | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Rinconeda | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Barquereño | 2 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Valdáliga | 1 - 1 | Sámano | ... |
27 Abr 14 | SD Solares | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
03 May 14 | Santillana | 0 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
04 May 14 | SD Torina | 5 - 3 | Cayón B | ... |
04 May 14 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
03 May 14 | Minerva Fc | 2 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
04 May 14 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 May 14 | Nueva | 5 - 1 | Martín | ... |
03 May 14 | Rinconeda | 3 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
04 May 14 | Velarde CF | 3 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
04 May 14 | Sámano | 5 - 1 | SD Solares | ... |
10 May 14 | Cayón B | 4 - 5 | Revilla | ... |
10 May 14 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | SD Torina | ... |
10 May 14 | Meruelo | 0 - 0 | Textil | ... |
10 May 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 2 | Minerva Fc | ... |
11 May 14 | Martín | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
11 May 14 | Barquereño | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
10 May 14 | Valdáliga | 1 - 1 | Rinconeda | ... |
11 May 14 | SD Solares | 5 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
10 May 14 | Sámano | 2 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
17 May 14 | Cayón B | 2 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
18 May 14 | Revilla | 0 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
18 May 14 | SD Torina | 2 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
18 May 14 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 May 14 | Minerva Fc | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
18 May 14 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
18 May 14 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
18 May 14 | Rinconeda | 0 - 0 | SD Solares | ... |
18 May 14 | Velarde CF | 0 - 0 | Sámano | ... |
25 May 14 | Arenas | 3 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
25 May 14 | Meruelo | 2 - 3 | Revilla | ... |
24 May 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | SD Torina | ... |
25 May 14 | Martín | 0 - 4 | Textil | ... |
25 May 14 | Barquereño | 4 - 2 | Minerva Fc | ... |
25 May 14 | Valdáliga | 1 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
25 May 14 | SD Solares | 2 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
25 May 14 | Sámano | 1 - 4 | Rinconeda | ... |
25 May 14 | Santillana | 0 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |