Regionalliga 2021
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 31 Enero 2021.
|
30 Ene 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Phönix Lübeck | Apl | LSK Hansa | más información ... |
|
30 Ene 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Wolfsburg II | Apl | Atlas Delmenhorst | más información ... |
|
30 Ene 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Hannover 96 II | Apl | Werder Bremen II | más información ... |
|
30 Ene 21 13:30 Aplazado |
Weiche Flensburg | Apl | Teutonia Ottensen | más información ... |
|
30 Ene 21 14:00 Aplazado |
Heider SV | Apl | Eintracht Norderstedt | más información ... |
|
30 Ene 21 14:00 Aplazado |
Drochtersen / Assel | Apl | Altona 93 | más información ... |
|
30 Ene 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Jeddeloh | Apl | BSV Rehden | más información ... |
|
31 Ene 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Hamburger SV II | Apl | Holstein Kiel II | más información ... |
|
31 Ene 21 14:00 Aplazado |
VfB Oldenburg | Apl | VfV 06 Hildesheim | más información ... |
|
31 Ene 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Oberneuland | Apl | Hannoverscher | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Weiche Flensburg, Teutonia, Eintracht, St. Pauli II, Hamburger, Havelse, Werder Bremen, BSV Rehden, VfB Oldenburg, Hannover 96 II | |
Playoff Descenso : Drochtersen, Phönix Lübeck, LSK Hansa, Holstein Kiel, Heider SV, Altona 93, Jeddeloh, Oberneuland, Hildesheim, Wolfsburg II, Hannoverscher , Atlas |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Eren Dinkci | 7 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
2 | Y. Jaeschke | 6 | DEL | Havelse | ||
3 | C. Sezer | 6 | DEL | St. Pauli II | ||
4 | R. Meißner | 6 | DEL | Hamburger SV II | ||
5 | E. Nyarko | 5 | MED | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
6 | Bocar Djumo | 5 | DEL | BSV Rehden | ||
7 | Neumann | 5 | DEL | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
8 | Niklas Kiene | 5 | MED | Hannoverscher | ||
9 | J. Iredale | 5 | DEL | Wolfsburg II | ||
10 | K. Badjie | 5 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
11 | C. Kramer | 4 | DEL | Weiche Flensburg | ||
12 | M. Kwarteng | 4 | MED | Hamburger SV II | ||
13 | A. Ziga | 4 | MED | Jeddeloh | ||
14 | M. Doumbouya | 4 | DEL | Hannover 96 II | ||
15 | M. Meyer | 4 | DEL | LSK Hansa | ||
16 | Brüning | 3 | DEL | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
17 | Menga | 3 | DEL | BSV Rehden | ||
18 | T. Peatow | 3 | DEF | Weiche Flensburg | ||
19 | N. Plume | 3 | MED | Havelse | ||
20 | R. Brand | 3 | DEL | VfB Oldenburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Koch | 5 | MED | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
2 | M. Baghdadi | 5 | DEF | VfV 06 Hildesheim | ||
3 | T. Pauer | 5 | MED | LSK Hansa | ||
4 | N. Koster | 5 | MED | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
5 | J. Harings | 5 | MED | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
6 | F. Baloki | 4 | MED | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
7 | F. Wirlmann | 4 | MED | Weiche Flensburg | ||
8 | N. Matern | 4 | MED | VfB Oldenburg | ||
9 | B. Lambach | 4 | MED | Phönix Lübeck | ||
10 | J. Zlatkov | 4 | MED | VfV 06 Hildesheim | ||
11 | F. Stutz | 4 | MED | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
12 | F. Istefo | 4 | MED | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
13 | I. Bircan | 4 | MED | Hannoverscher | ||
14 | K. Schumacher | 4 | DEF | Havelse | ||
15 | J. Munzner | 4 | MED | St. Pauli II | ||
16 | Lars Tyca | 4 | DEF | Oberneuland | ||
17 | Marvin Ehlert | 4 | MED | Heider SV | ||
18 | Kenny Korup | 4 | DEF | Phönix Lübeck | ||
19 | K. Velkov | 3 | DEF | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
20 | Fölster | 3 | DEF | Havelse |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ibekwe | 1 | DEL | Hannoverscher | ||
2 | Laurynas Kulikas | 1 | DEL | Holstein Kiel II | ||
3 | M. Wagner | 1 | MED | Hannover 96 II | ||
4 | Jordan Brown | 1 | DEF | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
5 | F. Baloki | 1 | MED | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
6 | M. Kohn | 1 | DEF | VfV 06 Hildesheim | ||
7 | L. Pagelow | 1 | DEF | LSK Hansa | ||
8 | M. Kobert | 1 | DEL | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
9 | A. Pajaziti | 1 | DEL | BSV Rehden | ||
10 | J. Harings | 1 | MED | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
11 | O. Pohlmann | 1 | MED | Wolfsburg II | ||
12 | Fabio Parduhn | 1 | MED | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
13 | David Quade | 1 | DEF | Heider SV | ||
14 | Steffen Suckel | 1 | DEF | VfV 06 Hildesheim | ||
15 | Marcel Beifus | 1 | DEF | Wolfsburg II | ||
16 | Batuhan Evren | 1 | DEL | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
17 | Berkay Dogan | 1 | DEF | St. Pauli II | ||
18 | A. Erraji | 1 | MED | Phönix Lübeck |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Eren Dinkci | 15 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
2 | Y. Jaeschke | 15 | DEL | Havelse | ||
3 | K. Badjie | 14 | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
4 | C. Sezer | 13 | DEL | St. Pauli II | ||
5 | K. Schumacher | 13 | DEF | Havelse | ||
6 | Luca Aouci | 13 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
7 | Bocar Djumo | 12 | DEL | BSV Rehden | ||
8 | J. Langfeld | 12 | DEL | Havelse | ||
9 | Eunsa Jeong | 12 | MED | Hannover 96 II | ||
10 | I. Bircan | 12 | MED | Hannoverscher | ||
11 | A. Hathat | 12 | DEL | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
12 | L. Damer | 11 | DEL | Havelse | ||
13 | Onur Uzun | 11 | MED | Oberneuland | ||
14 | Jannes Wulff | 11 | MED | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
15 | Nico Donner | 11 | MED | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
16 | F. Niebergall | 11 | DEL | Holstein Kiel II | ||
17 | N. Empen | 11 | DEL | Weiche Flensburg | ||
18 | I. Temin | 11 | MED | Jeddeloh | ||
19 | Christopher Schultz | 11 | DEL | Hannoverscher | ||
20 | Martin Wiederhold | 11 | MED | Hannoverscher |