11 Sep 22 | Barcia CF | 2 - 0 | Llaranes | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Sep 22 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Astur | 0 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Colloto | 2 - 0 | Martín | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Lealtad | 1 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
11 Sep 22 | Langreo | 3 - 2 | Vallobin | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Candás CF | 2 - 2 | Lenense | 2 |
11 Sep 22 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Mosconia | 1 |
17 Sep 22 | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | 1 |
18 Sep 22 | Universidad | 1 - 2 | Astur | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Langreo | 4 |
18 Sep 22 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Martín | 0 - 2 | Urraca CF | 1 |
18 Sep 22 | Vallobin | 0 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Llaranes | 0 - 2 | Tineo | 1 |
18 Sep 22 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Andés | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Lealtad | 1 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
25 Sep 22 | Colloto | 2 - 2 | Lenense | 1 |
25 Sep 22 | Candás CF | 0 - 0 | Llaranes | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Navarro | 2 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Langreo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Andés | 1 - 2 | Barcia CF | ... |
25 Sep 22 | TSK Roces | 2 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Astur | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Astur | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Vallobin | 2 - 2 | Lealtad | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Andés | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Lenense | 0 - 2 | Urraca CF | 3 |
02 Oct 22 | Llaranes | 1 - 6 | Langreo | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Colloto | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Barcia CF | 3 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Gijón | 2 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Candás CF | 0 - 2 | Barcia CF | ... |
08 Oct 22 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Lealtad | 1 - 3 | Lenense | 2 |
09 Oct 22 | Astur | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 2 |
09 Oct 22 | Langreo | 0 - 2 | Gijón | 1 |
08 Oct 22 | Urraca CF | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
09 Oct 22 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Colloto | 1 - 2 | Llaranes | 1 |
09 Oct 22 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Berrón | 2 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Barcia CF | 3 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Lenense | 1 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
12 Oct 22 | Gijón | 2 - 2 | Colloto | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Tineo | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Llaranes | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Martín | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
12 Oct 22 | Universidad | 1 - 0 | Andés | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Andés | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Langreo | 3 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 1 |
16 Oct 22 | TSK Roces | 3 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Astur | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Colloto | 1 - 0 | Barcia CF | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Llaranes | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Berrón | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Barcia CF | 2 - 4 | Urraca CF | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Gijón | 3 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Andés | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 3 |
23 Oct 22 | Vallobin | 2 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Martín | 0 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
23 Oct 22 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Candás CF | 4 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Llaranes | 2 - 1 | Astur | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Universidad | 0 - 2 | Vallobin | ... |
29 Oct 22 | TSK Roces | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Andés | 4 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Navarro | 1 - 2 | Llaranes | 2 |
30 Oct 22 | Colloto | 1 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Berrón | 3 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Barcia CF | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Astur | 0 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Mosconia | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Martín | 1 - 4 | Andés | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Barcia CF | 0 - 0 | Astur | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Lenense | 1 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Candás CF | 2 - 2 | Urraca CF | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Gijón | 5 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Tineo | 0 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Vallobin | 4 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Llaranes | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
06 Nov 22 | Langreo | 0 - 2 | Colloto | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
13 Nov 22 | Andés | 0 - 4 | Colloto | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Barcia CF | 1 |
13 Nov 22 | Astur | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | Langreo | 1 |
13 Nov 22 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
12 Nov 22 | TSK Roces | 0 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Langreo | 4 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Llaranes | 2 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | Candás CF | 1 - 4 | Astur | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Colloto | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Tineo | 2 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Barcia CF | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Lenense | 2 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
20 Nov 22 | Vallobin | 0 - 0 | Andés | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Universidad | 0 - 4 | Gijón | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Berrón | 0 - 0 | Barcia CF | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Martín | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Andés | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Vallobin | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 1 |
27 Nov 22 | Astur | 4 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
26 Nov 22 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Barcia CF | 2 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Andés | 3 |
04 Dic 22 | Candás CF | 0 - 2 | TSK Roces | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Gijón | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Tineo | 0 - 4 | Berrón | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Llaranes | 0 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Vallobin | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Vallobin | 1 - 2 | Llaranes | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Berrón | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Lenense | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
10 Dic 22 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | 1 |
08 Dic 22 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Barcia CF | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Andés | 3 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Langreo | 3 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Barcia CF | 1 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
17 Dic 22 | Llaranes | 1 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Andés | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Astur | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Urraca CF | 2 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Universidad | 7 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Mosconia | 3 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
07 Ene 23 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Berrón | 2 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
07 Ene 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
08 Ene 23 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Langreo | 3 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Colloto | 3 - 3 | Universidad | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Astur | 2 - 1 | Navarro | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Barcia CF | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Urraca CF | 3 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Candás CF | 3 - 2 | Martín | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Lenense | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Navarro | 3 - 3 | Andés | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Martín | 4 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Universidad | 1 - 3 | Urraca CF | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Mosconia | 2 - 2 | Colloto | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Berrón | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Llaranes | 2 - 2 | Gijón | ... |
22 Ene 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Astur | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Vallobin | 2 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Lenense | 0 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Gijón | 1 - 0 | Andés | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Astur | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Martín | 3 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
28 Ene 23 | TSK Roces | 0 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Astur | 3 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Andés | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Barcia CF | 1 - 0 | Gijón | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Candás CF | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Martín | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Tineo | 0 - 0 | Llaranes | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | Colloto | 1 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Barcia CF | 1 - 0 | Andés | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Gijón | 3 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Universidad | 0 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Llaranes | 0 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Lenense | 2 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Astur | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Vallobin | 0 - 2 | Urraca CF | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Colloto | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
18 Feb 23 | TSK Roces | 2 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Langreo | 2 - 1 | Llaranes | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Astur | 0 - 0 | Martín | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Universidad | 0 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Vallobin | 2 - 0 | Astur | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Gijón | 5 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Llaranes | 3 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
09 Abr 23 | Tineo | 0 - 3 | Andés | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Lenense | 3 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Barcia CF | 1 - 5 | Candás CF | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Urraca CF | 2 - 2 | Llaranes | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Langreo | 0 - 3 | Barcia CF | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Astur | 0 - 4 | Lenense | ... |
04 Mar 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Navarro | 1 - 2 | Vallobin | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Colloto | 0 - 3 | Gijón | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Gijón | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Barcia CF | 0 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Tineo | 3 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Vallobin | 0 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Lenense | 4 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
12 Mar 23 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Astur | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Andés | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Llaranes | 3 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 2 | Gijón | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Langreo | 1 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
18 Mar 23 | TSK Roces | 0 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Vallobin | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Colloto | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Astur | 2 - 2 | Llaranes | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Llaranes | 3 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Tineo | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
26 Mar 23 | Barcia CF | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Langreo | 0 - 6 | Andés | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Vallobin | 3 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Lealtad | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Universidad | 2 - 5 | Lenense | 2 |
02 Abr 23 | Colloto | 1 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Mosconia | 3 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
01 Abr 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
02 Abr 23 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Tineo | 0 - 1 | Astur | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Langreo | 0 - 4 | Urraca CF | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Gijón | 3 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Colloto | 1 - 3 | Andés | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Barcia CF | 3 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Llaranes | 2 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
16 Abr 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Barcia CF | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Berrón | 2 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Andés | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Astur | 0 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Tineo | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Lenense | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 2 | Langreo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Urraca CF | 5 - 1 | Andés | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Langreo | 1 - 2 | Astur | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Colloto | 3 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Llaranes | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
23 Abr 23 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
23 Abr 23 | Barcia CF | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
29 Abr 23 | TSK Roces | 3 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Barcia CF | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Berrón | 3 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Llaranes | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 2 | Gijón | 1 |
30 Abr 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Navarro | 3 - 0 | Langreo | 1 |
30 Abr 23 | Andés | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 1 |
06 May 23 | Langreo | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
07 May 23 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Astur | ... |
07 May 23 | Barcia CF | 3 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
07 May 23 | Lealtad | 1 - 0 | Andés | ... |
07 May 23 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
07 May 23 | Llaranes | 2 - 1 | Vallobin | ... |
07 May 23 | Gijón | 0 - 3 | Martín | 2 |
07 May 23 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
07 May 23 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Lenense | ... |
07 May 23 | Candás CF | 2 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
14 May 23 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Barcia CF | 1 |
14 May 23 | Navarro | 1 - 3 | Urraca CF | ... |
14 May 23 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Llaranes | ... |
14 May 23 | Andés | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
14 May 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
14 May 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
14 May 23 | TSK Roces | 0 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
14 May 23 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
14 May 23 | Universidad | 4 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
14 May 23 | Berrón | 3 - 2 | Langreo | 2 |
21 May 23 | Tineo | 1 - 2 | Martín | 1 |
20 May 23 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
21 May 23 | Gijón | 0 - 2 | Lenense | 2 |
21 May 23 | Barcia CF | 2 - 2 | Vallobin | ... |
21 May 23 | Langreo | 0 - 1 | Universidad | 2 |
21 May 23 | Astur | 2 - 2 | Andés | ... |
20 May 23 | Candás CF | 3 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
21 May 23 | Lealtad | 3 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
21 May 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 May 23 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
28 May 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
27 May 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
28 May 23 | Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Langreo | 1 |
28 May 23 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Barcia CF | 6 |
27 May 23 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | ... |
28 May 23 | Universidad | 4 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
28 May 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Gijón | ... |
28 May 23 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
28 May 23 | Llaranes | 3 - 2 | Andés | ... |
27 May 23 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Astur | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Lealtad | 1 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
03 Jun 23 | Langreo | 2 - 2 | Martín | 2 |
04 Jun 23 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Astur | 3 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Gijón | 3 - 2 | Llaranes | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Candás CF | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Colloto | 0 - 2 | Mosconia | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Barcia CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Tineo | 2 - 4 | Lenense | ... |