Primera Armenia 2023
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 28 Mayo 2023.
|
25 Nov 22 11:00 Finalizado |
BKMA II | 0-1 | Ararat-Armenia II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 46' S. Hayrapetyan | ||||
|
25 Nov 22 11:00 Finalizado |
Pyunik II | 5-1 | Lernayin II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' Vrezh Chiloyan | 1-0 | ||||
29' Narek Baroyan | 2-0 | ||||
73' Aris Karapetyan | 3-0 | ||||
80' Vrezh Chiloyan | 4-0 | ||||
4-1 | 82' N. Ghasumyan | ||||
87' Vrezh Chiloyan | 5-1 | ||||
|
25 Nov 22 15:00 Finalizado |
Urartu II | 1-2 | Ararat II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' Levon Bashoyan | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 30' Razmik Hakobyan | ||||
1-2 | 61' Babou Cham | ||||
|
26 Nov 22 11:00 Finalizado |
Alashkert II | 0-3 | Mika | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 1' A. Karapetyan | ||||
0-2 | 56' H. Galstyan | ||||
0-3 | 82' H. Galstyan | ||||
|
26 Nov 22 11:00 Finalizado |
Shirak II | 0-2 | West Armenia | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
35' Artush Havertsyan | |||||
0-1 | 59' Y. Matvienko | ||||
0-2 | 84' V. Morgoev | ||||
|
29 Nov 22 11:00 Finalizado |
FC Syunik | 0-1 | Gandzasar | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 70' Alen Karapetyan | ||||
95' S. Arakelyan |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Ararat II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alen Karapetyan | 23 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
2 | Vrezh Chiloyan | 16 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
3 | M. Ikechukwu | 14 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
4 | A. Kocharyan | 13 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
5 | S. Metoyan | 13 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
6 | S. Nasr | 13 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
7 | H. Minasyan | 12 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
8 | A. Loretsyan | 11 | MED | West Armenia | ||
9 | A. Eloyan | 11 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
10 | S. Hayrapetyan | 10 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
11 | H. Stepanyan | 10 | DEL | Urartu II | ||
12 | A. Dagrou | 9 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
13 | A. Traoré | 9 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
14 | V. Morgoev | 9 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
15 | Yuri Kolozyan | 8 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
16 | H. Galstyan | 7 | MED | Mika | ||
17 | K. Sedrakyan | 7 | DEL | FC Syunik | ||
18 | Sargis Sahakyan | 6 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
19 | K. Davtyan | 6 | MED | Urartu II | ||
20 | D. Hakobyan | 6 | DEL | BKMA II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Arakelyan | 11 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
2 | M. Dziov | 9 | DEF | West Armenia | ||
3 | Roman Mikaelyan | 7 | MED | Mika | ||
4 | D. Paremuzyan | 7 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
5 | Seryozha Babayan | 7 | DEF | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
6 | E. Movsisyan | 6 | DEF | West Armenia | ||
7 | A. Dabaghyan | 6 | MED | Mika | ||
8 | S. Boakye | 6 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
9 | A. Gevorkyan | 5 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
10 | P. Poghikyan | 5 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
11 | A. Simonyan | 5 | POR | Ararat II | ||
12 | E. Smbatyan | 5 | DEF | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
13 | Gevorg Grigoryan | 5 | DEF | Urartu II | ||
14 | R. Muradyan | 5 | DEF | Ararat II | ||
15 | Aramayis Mardiyan | 5 | MED | Lernayin II | ||
16 | E. Soghomonyan | 5 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
17 | S. Metoyan | 5 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
18 | Hovhannes Gevorgyan | 5 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
19 | L. Petrosyan | 5 | MED | BKMA II | ||
20 | Y. Arakelyan | 5 | MED | FC Syunik |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Arakelyan | 2 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
2 | K. Reyes | 1 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
3 | N. Hovhannisyan | 1 | POR | Gandzasar | ||
4 | Alen Karapetyan | 1 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
5 | Gevorg Mkhitaryan | 1 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
6 | E. Karapetyan | 1 | MED | West Armenia | ||
7 | E. Movsisyan | 1 | DEF | West Armenia | ||
8 | S. Hayrapetyan | 1 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
9 | Davit Gevorgyan | 1 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
10 | Grigor Muradyan | 1 | DEL | Shirak II | ||
11 | P. Dieye | 1 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
12 | G. Hovhannisyan | 1 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
13 | R. Hovsepyan | 1 | DEF | Ararat II | ||
14 | Mark Avetisyan | 1 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
15 | Narek Simonyan | 1 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
16 | Hunan Gyurjinyan | 1 | POR | Pyunik II | ||
17 | Gagik Akulyan | 1 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
18 | Artush Havertsyan | 1 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
19 | E. Amirkhanyan | 1 | DEF | Urartu II | ||
20 | A. Jolakyan | 1 | DEF | Urartu II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Lemajic | 1 | POR | Ararat II | ||
2 | E. Azizyan | 1 | MED | Ararat II | ||
3 | Gevorg Mkhitaryan | 1 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
4 | N. Ghazaryan | 1 | MED | Ararat II | ||
5 | Y. Martirosyan | 1 | DEF | BKMA II | ||
6 | Z. Tiehide | 1 | MED | Ararat II | ||
7 | Garnik Minasyan | 1 | MED | Urartu II | ||
8 | Ibeh Ransom | 1 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
9 | L. Petrosyan | 1 | MED | BKMA II | ||
10 | A. Eloyan | 1 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
11 | D. Harutyunyan | 1 | MED | Urartu II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Alen Karapetyan | 38 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
2 | H. Minasyan | 32 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
3 | D. Paremuzyan | 30 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
4 | Vrezh Chiloyan | 29 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
5 | A. Kocharyan | 29 | DEL | Ararat II | ||
6 | A. Kocharyan | 29 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
7 | A. Eloyan | 27 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
8 | S. Metoyan | 25 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
9 | S. Metoyan | 25 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
10 | V. Morgoev | 25 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
11 | S. Nasr | 24 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
12 | N. Khachatryan | 24 | DEL | Shirak II | ||
13 | Levon Bashoyan | 24 | MED | Urartu II | ||
14 | V. Torosyan | 24 | DEL | Shirak II | ||
15 | H. Hakobyan | 24 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
16 | Y. Arakelyan | 24 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
17 | S. Manukyan | 23 | MED | Shirak II | ||
18 | K. Manukyan | 23 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
19 | K. Manukyan | 23 | DEL | West Armenia | ||
20 | A. Khachatryan | 23 | DEF | Mika |