15 Sep 13 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 2 | UD Algaida | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Grupo | 0 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Aljaraque | 4 - 0 | Tesorillo | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Barrios | 3 - 1 | Guadalcací | 4 |
15 Sep 13 | Jerez | 1 - 1 | CD Rota | 3 |
15 Sep 13 | Chipiona | 0 - 0 | Puerto Real | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Mazagon CF | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Balón | 0 - 4 | Chiclana | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Roteña | 1 - 4 | Valverdeña | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Sanluqueño | 6 - 0 | Tesorillo | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Grupo | 0 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Aljaraque | 0 - 4 | CD Rota | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Barrios | 2 - 2 | Puerto Real | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Jerez | 0 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Mazagon CF | 0 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Grupo | 1 - 1 | Puerto Real | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Aljaraque | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Barrios | 2 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Mazagon CF | 3 - 1 | Jerez | 2 |
13 Oct 13 | Balón | 4 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Chiclana | 5 - 0 | Tesorillo | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Roteña | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
20 Oct 13 | UD Algaida | 1 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Tesorillo | 1 - 1 | Balón | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Guadalcací | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
20 Oct 13 | CD Rota | 1 - 1 | Roteña | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Puerto Real | 1 - 1 | Sanluqueño | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | Grupo | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Chipiona | 0 - 2 | Aljaraque | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Jerez | 1 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
27 Oct 13 | UD Algaida | 0 - 0 | Valverdeña | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Balón | 1 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Chiclana | 4 - 0 | CD Rota | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Roteña | 1 - 1 | Puerto Real | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Grupo | 1 - 0 | Chipiona | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Aljaraque | 2 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Mazagon CF | 0 - 0 | Barrios | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Valverdeña | 1 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Tesorillo | 3 - 4 | UD Algaida | ... |
03 Nov 13 | CD Rota | 2 - 2 | Balón | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Puerto Real | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Chiclana | 2 - 2 | Roteña | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Chipiona | 3 - 0 | Sanluqueño | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Jerez | 4 - 1 | Grupo | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Barrios | 6 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Roteña | 0 - 2 | Chipiona | 1 |
09 Nov 13 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 2 | Jerez | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Grupo | 1 - 2 | Barrios | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Valverdeña | 4 - 0 | Tesorillo | ... |
10 Nov 13 | UD Algaida | 1 - 3 | Guadalcací | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Balón | 1 - 5 | Puerto Real | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Chiclana | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Tesorillo | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Valverdeña | 2 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
24 Nov 13 | UD Algaida | 2 - 1 | Puerto Real | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Balón | 0 - 0 | Chipiona | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Roteña | 1 - 3 | Barrios | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Sanluqueño | 4 - 3 | Aljaraque | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Mazagon CF | 0 - 1 | Grupo | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
01 Dic 13 | CD Rota | 5 - 0 | Tesorillo | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Puerto Real | 6 - 2 | Valverdeña | 2 |
01 Dic 13 | Chiclana | 3 - 0 | UD Algaida | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Jerez | 0 - 2 | Balón | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Barrios | 1 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Aljaraque | 1 - 2 | Roteña | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Grupo | 1 - 1 | Sanluqueño | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Guadalcací | 3 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Tesorillo | 0 - 0 | Puerto Real | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Valverdeña | 3 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
15 Dic 13 | UD Algaida | 1 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Balón | 1 - 0 | Barrios | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Aljaraque | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Roteña | 1 - 2 | Grupo | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 0 | Sanluqueño | ... |
22 Dic 13 | CD Rota | 3 - 2 | Mazagon CF | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Puerto Real | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Tesorillo | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Chipiona | 0 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Jerez | 2 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Aljaraque | 0 - 2 | Balón | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Grupo | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 1 | Roteña | ... |
12 Ene 14 | CD Rota | 6 - 0 | Puerto Real | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Tesorillo | 2 - 2 | Chipiona | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Valverdeña | 1 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
12 Ene 14 | UD Algaida | 1 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Balón | 0 - 2 | Grupo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Sanluqueño | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Mazagon CF | 5 - 2 | Roteña | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Mazagon CF | 3 - 0 | Puerto Real | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Chipiona | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | Tesorillo | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Barrios | 2 - 0 | Valverdeña | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Aljaraque | 0 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 1 | Balón | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Roteña | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Puerto Real | 4 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
26 Ene 14 | CD Rota | 0 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Tesorillo | 2 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Valverdeña | 3 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
26 Ene 14 | UD Algaida | 0 - 0 | Grupo | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Balón | 1 - 2 | Roteña | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
02 Feb 14 | UD Algaida | 0 - 1 | Sanluqueño | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Valverdeña | 2 - 1 | Grupo | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Tesorillo | 1 - 3 | Aljaraque | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Guadalcací | 1 - 1 | Barrios | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | CD Rota | 1 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Puerto Real | 1 - 2 | Chipiona | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Balón | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Mazagon CF | 1 - 0 | Balón | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Roteña | 2 - 0 | UD Algaida | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 2 | Valverdeña | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Grupo | 3 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Aljaraque | 1 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Barrios | 3 - 0 | CD Rota | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Jerez | 5 - 1 | Puerto Real | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Chipiona | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Chipiona | 2 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
15 Feb 14 | UD Algaida | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Valverdeña | 2 - 2 | Roteña | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Tesorillo | 2 - 1 | Sanluqueño | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Guadalcací | 4 - 2 | Grupo | ... |
16 Feb 14 | CD Rota | 5 - 3 | Aljaraque | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Puerto Real | 2 - 2 | Barrios | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Balón | 2 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Chiclana | 4 - 2 | Valverdeña | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Roteña | 3 - 2 | Tesorillo | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Grupo | 1 - 0 | CD Rota | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Aljaraque | 0 - 1 | Puerto Real | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Barrios | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Valverdeña | 4 - 1 | Balón | ... |
28 Feb 14 | Tesorillo | 3 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Roteña | ... |
28 Feb 14 | CD Rota | 1 - 2 | Sanluqueño | ... |
28 Feb 14 | Puerto Real | 2 - 1 | Grupo | ... |
28 Feb 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
28 Feb 14 | Chipiona | 0 - 2 | Barrios | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Jerez | 2 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Mazagon CF | 3 - 4 | UD Algaida | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Balón | 3 - 1 | Tesorillo | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Roteña | 2 - 3 | CD Rota | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 0 | Puerto Real | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Grupo | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Aljaraque | 2 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Barrios | 0 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Valverdeña | 1 - 0 | UD Algaida | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Guadalcací | 2 - 0 | Balón | ... |
16 Mar 14 | CD Rota | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Puerto Real | 1 - 1 | Roteña | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Sanluqueño | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Chipiona | 1 - 2 | Grupo | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Jerez | 5 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Barrios | 1 - 0 | Mazagon CF | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Balón | 0 - 0 | CD Rota | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Puerto Real | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Roteña | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Grupo | 2 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Aljaraque | 1 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
23 Mar 14 | UD Algaida | 2 - 2 | Tesorillo | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Tesorillo | 0 - 3 | Valverdeña | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Guadalcací | 3 - 2 | UD Algaida | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Puerto Real | 2 - 2 | Balón | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Chipiona | 1 - 2 | Roteña | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | Sanluqueño | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Barrios | 2 - 0 | Grupo | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Aljaraque | 0 - 5 | Mazagon CF | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Mazagon CF | 1 - 3 | Tesorillo | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Valverdeña | 3 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
06 Abr 14 | UD Algaida | 0 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Balón | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Roteña | 2 - 3 | Jerez | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Grupo | 3 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Guadalcací | 3 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
27 Abr 14 | CD Rota | 2 - 0 | Valverdeña | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Puerto Real | 1 - 5 | UD Algaida | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Chipiona | 1 - 4 | Balón | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Jerez | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Barrios | 2 - 3 | Roteña | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Aljaraque | 2 - 6 | Sanluqueño | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Grupo | 1 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
04 May 14 | Mazagon CF | 0 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
01 May 14 | Tesorillo | 5 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
04 May 14 | Valverdeña | 4 - 2 | Puerto Real | ... |
04 May 14 | UD Algaida | 1 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
04 May 14 | Balón | 2 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
04 May 14 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Barrios | 1 |
04 May 14 | Roteña | 2 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
04 May 14 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 1 | Grupo | ... |
11 May 14 | CD Rota | 1 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
11 May 14 | Puerto Real | 1 - 2 | Tesorillo | ... |
11 May 14 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
10 May 14 | Chipiona | 2 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
11 May 14 | Barrios | 1 - 0 | Balón | ... |
11 May 14 | Aljaraque | 0 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
11 May 14 | Grupo | 4 - 2 | Roteña | ... |
11 May 14 | Sanluqueño | 3 - 2 | Mazagon CF | ... |
18 May 14 | Guadalcací | 2 - 0 | Puerto Real | ... |
18 May 14 | Tesorillo | 4 - 3 | Chiclana | ... |
18 May 14 | Valverdeña | 1 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
18 May 14 | UD Algaida | 2 - 4 | Jerez | ... |
18 May 14 | Balón | 3 - 0 | Aljaraque | ... |
18 May 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Grupo | 1 |
17 May 14 | Roteña | 2 - 1 | Sanluqueño | ... |
18 May 14 | Mazagon CF | 2 - 1 | CD Rota | ... |
25 May 14 | Puerto Real | 4 - 4 | CD Rota | ... |
25 May 14 | Chiclana | 2 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
25 May 14 | Chipiona | 0 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
25 May 14 | Jerez | 2 - 1 | Valverdeña | 2 |
25 May 14 | Barrios | 3 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
25 May 14 | Grupo | 2 - 1 | Balón | ... |
25 May 14 | Sanluqueño | 3 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
25 May 14 | Roteña | 3 - 2 | Mazagon CF | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Puerto Real | 4 - 1 | Mazagon CF | ... |
01 Jun 14 | CD Rota | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Guadalcací | 3 - 2 | Chipiona | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Tesorillo | 0 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Valverdeña | 1 - 2 | Barrios | 1 |
01 Jun 14 | UD Algaida | 2 - 1 | Aljaraque | ... |
30 May 14 | Balón | 3 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 1 |
01 Jun 14 | Chiclana | 4 - 3 | Roteña | ... |