Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 76 | 17 | 78 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chomutov | 30 | 53 | 27 | 65 |
3 | Sokol | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 |
4 | Admira Praha | 30 | 65 | 38 | 56 |
5 | Český Brod | 30 | 50 | 57 | 48 |
6 | Teplice II | 30 | 59 | 39 | 46 |
7 | Litvínov | 30 | 48 | 51 | 43 |
8 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 41 | 50 | 41 |
9 | Přední | 30 | 40 | 46 | 39 |
10 | Kladno II | 30 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
11 | Union | 30 | 34 | 50 | 36 |
12 | Vilémov | 30 | 38 | 55 | 36 |
13 | Baník Most | 30 | 34 | 52 | 36 |
14 | Baník | 30 | 43 | 54 | 30 |
15 | Spartak | 30 | 25 | 52 | 19 |
16 | Rakovník | 30 | 27 | 73 | 12 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 55 | 24 | 73 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 30 | 82 | 40 | 70 |
3 | Chomutov | 30 | 64 | 34 | 54 |
4 | Teplice II | 30 | 65 | 40 | 50 |
5 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 56 | 50 | 48 |
6 | Union | 30 | 52 | 36 | 44 |
7 | Český Brod | 30 | 38 | 37 | 42 |
8 | Sokol | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 |
9 | Litvínov | 30 | 43 | 49 | 40 |
10 | Baník Most | 30 | 49 | 44 | 38 |
11 | Kladno II | 30 | 36 | 43 | 37 |
12 | Rakovník | 30 | 42 | 62 | 37 |
13 | Spartak | 30 | 29 | 48 | 34 |
14 | Chmel | 30 | 43 | 66 | 34 |
15 | Toužim | 30 | 30 | 86 | 20 |
16 | Nový Bor | 30 | 33 | 60 | 19 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 72 | 41 | 62 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 43 | 18 | 58 |
3 | Kladno II | 30 | 56 | 33 | 56 |
4 | Teplice II | 30 | 56 | 36 | 50 |
5 | Chomutov | 30 | 53 | 37 | 47 |
6 | Union Nový | 30 | 51 | 39 | 46 |
7 | Horní | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 |
8 | Baník Most | 30 | 56 | 60 | 44 |
9 | Rakovník | 30 | 45 | 59 | 42 |
10 | Bohemians | 30 | 64 | 57 | 40 |
11 | Český Brod | 30 | 57 | 55 | 40 |
12 | Sokol | 30 | 41 | 49 | 39 |
13 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 60 | 37 |
14 | Baník | 30 | 44 | 55 | 36 |
15 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 38 | 51 | 30 |
16 | Hazlov | 30 | 30 | 107 | 11 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Vlašim | 30 | 53 | 22 | 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 30 | 61 | 43 | 56 |
3 | Nový Bor | 30 | 57 | 46 | 49 |
4 | Bohemians | 30 | 63 | 58 | 49 |
5 | Kladno II | 30 | 48 | 36 | 46 |
6 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 |
7 | Admira Praha | 30 | 49 | 44 | 46 |
8 | Baník | 30 | 52 | 49 | 41 |
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 44 | 58 | 40 |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 39 | 42 | 39 |
11 | Litvínov | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 |
12 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 53 | 58 | 36 |
13 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 50 | 61 | 36 |
14 | Baník Most | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 |
15 | Stribrna | 30 | 35 | 54 | 31 |
16 | Benešov | 30 | 36 | 60 | 25 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 50 | 21 | 64 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník | 30 | 51 | 27 | 58 |
3 | Kladno II | 30 | 58 | 39 | 55 |
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 44 | 28 | 53 |
5 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 42 | 42 |
6 | Nový Bor | 30 | 42 | 44 | 42 |
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 33 | 41 |
8 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 |
9 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 |
10 | Benešov | 30 | 25 | 32 | 37 |
11 | Viktoria | 30 | 22 | 34 | 37 |
12 | Stribrna | 30 | 44 | 43 | 36 |
13 | Union | 30 | 37 | 42 | 36 |
14 | Baník Most | 30 | 41 | 52 | 36 |
15 | Chmel Blsany | 30 | 25 | 53 | 27 |
16 | Rakovník | 30 | 31 | 59 | 26 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Teplice II | 30 | 60 | 32 | 66 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 60 |
3 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 29 | 57 |
4 | Králův | 30 | 60 | 41 | 51 |
5 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 49 | 37 | 45 |
7 | Benešov | 30 | 62 | 40 | 44 |
8 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 |
9 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 37 | 49 | 38 |
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 |
11 | Rakovník | 30 | 34 | 52 | 37 |
12 | Viktoria | 30 | 41 | 44 | 36 |
13 | Nestemice | 30 | 34 | 47 | 36 |
14 | Roudnice | 30 | 49 | 61 | 35 |
15 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 36 | 49 | 28 |
16 | Dobris | 30 | 23 | 90 | 10 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Baník Most | 30 | 71 | 24 | 74 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Litvínov | 30 | 52 | 25 | 69 |
3 | Union | 30 | 76 | 40 | 55 |
4 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 45 | 41 | 51 |
5 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 35 | 32 | 49 |
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 32 | 33 | 39 |
7 | Kladno II | 30 | 32 | 40 | 39 |
8 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 41 | 35 | 38 |
9 | Nový Bor | 30 | 34 | 41 | 36 |
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 |
11 | Roudnice | 30 | 40 | 58 | 36 |
12 | Uhelne | 30 | 56 | 68 | 35 |
13 | Admira Praha | 30 | 41 | 54 | 33 |
14 | Kadan | 30 | 37 | 52 | 31 |
15 | Libus | 30 | 30 | 52 | 22 |
16 | Kryry | 30 | 41 | 60 | 19 |