3. Liga Checa 2024
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 09 Junio 2024.Clasificación
Ascenso : Slavia Praha II | |
Descenso : Karlovy Vary, Králův Dvůr |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Stursa | 17 | DEL | FK Robstav | ||
2 | Martin Prášek | 16 | DEL | České Budějovice II | ||
3 | M. Novák | 15 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
4 | P. Dosly | 13 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
5 | Tomáš Jedlička | 13 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
6 | Jan Tredl | 13 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
7 | B. Ogungbayi | 13 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
8 | Adam Vrba | 11 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
9 | M. Voracek | 10 | DEL | Písek | ||
10 | R. Šiler | 10 | DEL | Admira Praha | ||
11 | O. Etemike | 9 | MED | Sokol Hostouň | ||
12 | Filip Lehky | 9 | DEL | Dukla Praha II | ||
13 | I. Sow | 9 | DEL | FK Robstav | ||
14 | F. Dvorak | 8 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
15 | A. Nesicky | 8 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
16 | D. Cerny | 8 | DEL | Králův Dvůr | ||
17 | A. Fotr | 8 | DEL | Sokol Hostouň | ||
18 | P. Mužík | 8 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
19 | R. Lehovec | 8 | DEF | Bohemians II | ||
20 | Daniel Toula | 8 | DEL | Slavia Praha II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Cizek | 15 | DEF | Admira Praha | ||
2 | Z. Hucek | 13 | DEF | Sokol Hostouň | ||
3 | D. Farkas | 13 | MED | Bohemians II | ||
4 | S. Fedak | 13 | DEF | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
5 | Milan Šimoník | 11 | DEF | České Budějovice II | ||
6 | O. Belousek | 10 | DEF | Písek | ||
7 | M. Novák | 10 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
8 | O. Sajtl | 9 | DEF | Písek | ||
9 | Vojtech Bartizal | 9 | DEF | Písek | ||
10 | A. Musa | 9 | DEF | FK Robstav | ||
11 | M. Markovych | 9 | Karlovy Vary | |||
12 | S. Hornik | 9 | DEL | Karlovy Vary | ||
13 | Š. Koreš | 8 | MED | Písek | ||
14 | F. Drobilek | 8 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
15 | D. Tichy | 8 | MED | Loko Vltavin | ||
16 | Daniel Zizala | 8 | DEL | Motorlet Praha | ||
17 | Jan Tredl | 8 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
18 | J. Alozie | 8 | DEL | Karlovy Vary | ||
19 | J. Januska | 7 | MED | Sokol Hostouň | ||
20 | D. Cerny | 7 | DEL | Králův Dvůr |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Chocholoušek | 2 | DEF | Králův Dvůr | ||
2 | M. Geno | 2 | DEL | Karlovy Vary | ||
3 | A. Lanc | 2 | DEF | Povltavská FA | ||
4 | A. Musa | 2 | DEF | FK Robstav | ||
5 | J. Kabele | 1 | DEL | Králův Dvůr | ||
6 | O. Belousek | 1 | DEF | Písek | ||
7 | T. Skala | 1 | DEF | FK Robstav | ||
8 | D. Svacek | 1 | POR | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
9 | J. Vais | 1 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
10 | M. Smetana | 1 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
11 | V. Svoboda | 1 | DEF | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
12 | M. Petr | 1 | MED | FK Robstav | ||
13 | Jaroslav Červený | 1 | DEL | Karlovy Vary | ||
14 | M. Novák | 1 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
15 | P. Mužík | 1 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
16 | Stanislav Vokurka | 1 | DEF | Písek | ||
17 | Jan Sirotnik | 1 | POR | Slavia Praha II | ||
18 | M. Pekny | 1 | DEF | Karlovy Vary | ||
19 | A. Cizek | 1 | DEF | Admira Praha | ||
20 | P. Vala | 1 | DEF | Bohemians II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Drobilek | 7 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
2 | J. Malecha | 7 | MED | České Budějovice II | ||
3 | S. Fedak | 6 | DEF | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
4 | M. Zeman | 5 | MED | FK Robstav | ||
5 | A. Nesicky | 5 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
6 | Jakub Kopáček | 5 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
7 | T. Mladek | 5 | DEF | Sokol Hostouň | ||
8 | M. Fillo | 4 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
9 | S. Vávra | 4 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
10 | J. Sulc | 4 | MED | Motorlet Praha | ||
11 | T. Arzberger | 4 | DEL | Písek | ||
12 | P. Manak | 4 | MED | Karlovy Vary | ||
13 | Libor Bastl | 4 | DEL | České Budějovice II | ||
14 | Matěj Zachoval | 4 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
15 | J. Hudec | 4 | MED | Dukla Praha II | ||
16 | Jan Tredl | 4 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
17 | Adam Pudil | 4 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
18 | F. Ulman | 4 | DEF | Dukla Praha II | ||
19 | Oleksandr Magdi | 4 | DEL | Dukla Praha II | ||
20 | Hynek Hübl | 4 | DEL | Dukla Praha II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Tomáš Jedlička | 43 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
2 | P. Dosly | 42 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
3 | Jan Zajicek | 42 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
4 | Jindrich Novacek | 39 | MED | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
5 | O. Stursa | 38 | DEL | FK Robstav | ||
6 | P. Mužík | 37 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
7 | T. Arzberger | 37 | DEL | Písek | ||
8 | Ondrej Dohnal | 37 | MED | České Budějovice II | ||
9 | Ondrej Dohnal | 37 | MED | Písek | ||
10 | Oleksandr Magdi | 36 | DEL | Dukla Praha II | ||
11 | B. Sy Seck | 35 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
12 | I. Sow | 35 | DEL | FK Robstav | ||
13 | A. Fotr | 35 | DEL | Sokol Hostouň | ||
14 | J. Januska | 34 | MED | Sokol Hostouň | ||
15 | M. Novák | 33 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
16 | Adam Vrba | 33 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
17 | D. Cerny | 33 | DEL | Králův Dvůr | ||
18 | D. Cerny | 33 | DEL | FK Robstav | ||
19 | Jan Tredl | 33 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
20 | M. Zeman | 33 | MED | FK Robstav |