3. Liga Checa
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 08 Junio 2024.Clasificación
Ascenso : Velvary | |
Descenso : Teplice II, Prepere |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jindrich Novotny | 15 | DEL | Banik Most - Sous | ||
2 | D. Vesely | 14 | MED | FK Kolín | ||
3 | O. Zezulka | 13 | DEF | Velvary | ||
4 | D. Cerny | 13 | DEL | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
5 | Ismael Dao | 12 | MED | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
6 | M. Simon | 11 | DEL | Ceská Lípa | ||
7 | L. Kopecký | 10 | DEL | Sokol Živanice | ||
8 | J. Jakab | 10 | MED | Velvary | ||
9 | T. Bastin | 9 | DEL | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
10 | D. Sup | 9 | DEL | Sokol Brozany | ||
11 | Olaf Kok | 9 | DEL | Slovan Liberec II | ||
12 | O. Velich | 9 | DEL | Jablonec II | ||
13 | M. Krátký | 8 | DEF | Sokol Brozany | ||
14 | C. Chukwuma | 8 | DEL | Sokol Brozany | ||
15 | M. Jelinek | 8 | MED | Sokol Zápy | ||
16 | Filip Brdicka | 8 | DEL | FK Pardubice II | ||
17 | J. Hudák | 8 | MED | Slovan Liberec II | ||
18 | T. Matejka | 7 | MED | Sokol Zápy | ||
19 | P. Rybicka | 7 | DEL | FK Kolín | ||
20 | J. Duben | 7 | DEF | Sokol Zápy |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Simon | 14 | DEL | Ceská Lípa | ||
2 | Adam Petrzilka | 13 | DEF | Banik Most - Sous | ||
3 | M. Krátký | 12 | DEF | Sokol Brozany | ||
4 | D. Hajdo | 12 | MED | Ceská Lípa | ||
5 | J. Vosahlík | 11 | MED | Jablonec II | ||
6 | Jan Filip | 10 | MED | Ceská Lípa | ||
7 | Josef Elias | 10 | MED | Sokol Zápy | ||
8 | D. Sup | 10 | DEL | Sokol Brozany | ||
9 | Jindrich Novotny | 10 | DEL | Banik Most - Sous | ||
10 | M. Pavlata | 9 | MED | Prepere | ||
11 | J. Vobejda | 9 | MED | Hradec Králové II | ||
12 | R. Cibulka | 9 | DEF | Banik Most - Sous | ||
13 | Marek Kejr | 9 | MED | Hradec Králové II | ||
14 | A. Jacobovici | 9 | MED | Banik Most - Sous | ||
15 | T. Kučera | 8 | MED | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
16 | D. Soungole | 8 | MED | Sokol Brozany | ||
17 | J. Chabera | 8 | MED | Velvary | ||
18 | P. Balaz | 8 | DEF | Ceská Lípa | ||
19 | M. Kazda | 8 | MED | Ceská Lípa | ||
20 | R. Cap | 8 | MED | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Vosahlík | 2 | MED | Jablonec II | ||
2 | D. Hajdo | 2 | MED | Ceská Lípa | ||
3 | J. Mares | 1 | DEL | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
4 | V. Hadascok | 1 | DEL | Slovan Liberec II | ||
5 | V. Novotny | 1 | DEF | Prepere | ||
6 | M. Pavlata | 1 | MED | Prepere | ||
7 | O. Sobeslav | 1 | DEF | FK Kolín | ||
8 | T. Matejka | 1 | MED | Sokol Zápy | ||
9 | D. Soungole | 1 | MED | Sokol Brozany | ||
10 | T. Bastin | 1 | DEL | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
11 | J. Chabera | 1 | MED | Velvary | ||
12 | D. Březina | 1 | DEF | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
13 | P. Balaz | 1 | DEF | Ceská Lípa | ||
14 | D. Dolezal | 1 | MED | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
15 | M. Burianek | 1 | DEF | Sokol Živanice | ||
16 | M. Radosta | 1 | MED | Teplice II | ||
17 | L. Zukal | 1 | DEF | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
18 | Dan Bartalos | 1 | POR | Sokol Živanice | ||
19 | Matyáš Korselt | 1 | MED | Teplice II | ||
20 | Ondřej Sedláček | 1 | MED | FK Pardubice II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Kavalir | 10 | DEL | Sokol Zápy | ||
2 | D. Richter | 8 | MED | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
3 | T. Bastin | 7 | DEL | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
4 | M. Krátký | 6 | DEF | Sokol Brozany | ||
5 | L. Vopat | 6 | MED | Velvary | ||
6 | A. Vanicek | 6 | DEF | Mladá Boleslav II | ||
7 | T. Kott | 6 | MED | Velvary | ||
8 | T. Kučera | 5 | MED | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
9 | J. Vondracek | 5 | DEL | FK Kolín | ||
10 | D. Sup | 5 | DEL | Sokol Brozany | ||
11 | Adam Čičovský | 5 | MED | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
12 | Marek Kejr | 5 | MED | Hradec Králové II | ||
13 | Jindrich Novotny | 5 | DEL | Banik Most - Sous | ||
14 | A. Yuzvak | 5 | DEF | Slovan Liberec II | ||
15 | M. Bulejko | 5 | DEF | Ceská Lípa | ||
16 | V. Reznicek | 4 | DEF | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
17 | P. Capek | 4 | MED | FK Kolín | ||
18 | David Breda | 4 | MED | FK Kolín | ||
19 | Matěj Vít | 4 | MED | Ceská Lípa | ||
20 | Olaf Kok | 4 | DEL | Slovan Liberec II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jindrich Novotny | 45 | DEL | Banik Most - Sous | ||
2 | Ismael Dao | 41 | MED | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
3 | M. Simon | 41 | DEL | Ceská Lípa | ||
4 | P. Kavalir | 40 | DEL | Sokol Zápy | ||
5 | L. Kopecký | 39 | DEL | Sokol Živanice | ||
6 | Marek Kejr | 39 | MED | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
7 | Marek Kejr | 39 | MED | Hradec Králové II | ||
8 | C. Chukwuma | 37 | DEL | Sokol Brozany | ||
9 | D. Sup | 37 | DEL | Sokol Brozany | ||
10 | D. Novak | 37 | MED | Prepere | ||
11 | D. Vesely | 36 | MED | FK Kolín | ||
12 | Matthias Leitl | 36 | DEF | Velvary | ||
13 | R. Cap | 35 | MED | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
14 | M. Kazda | 35 | MED | Ceská Lípa | ||
15 | Nikita Khrolenok | 34 | MED | Sokol Zápy | ||
16 | Denis Kaulfus | 34 | MED | Mladá Boleslav II | ||
17 | D. Cerny | 33 | DEL | FK Viagem Ústí nad L. | ||
18 | V. Pilný | 33 | MED | Sokol Živanice | ||
19 | Lukas Hruska | 32 | MED | Hradec Králové II | ||
20 | J. Gasi | 31 | DEL | Jablonec II |