01 Sep 19 | Buca FK | 4 - 2 | Çankaya | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Karaköprü | 2 - 1 | Sile | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Serik | 3 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Silivrispor | 0 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | Aksaray | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Tokatspor | 1 - 2 | Çatalca | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Artvin | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Düzcespor | 1 - 0 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Sile | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Yomraspor | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Çatalca | 1 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Manisaspor | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 0 | Karaköprü | ... |
07 Sep 19 | İskenderun | 1 - 1 | Buca FK | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Çankaya | 0 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Aksaray | 1 - 2 | Serik | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Kizilcabolu | 3 - 5 | Artvin | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Buca FK | 1 - 0 | Sile | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Karaköprü | 1 - 0 | Aksaray | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Serik | 3 - 1 | Manisaspor | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Tokatspor | 1 - 2 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Çankaya | 1 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Düzcespor | 0 - 1 | Artvin | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Orduspor | 1 - 3 | Çatalca | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Manisaspor | 0 - 2 | Karaköprü | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Erzincanspo | 3 - 0 | Buca FK | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Artvin | 2 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Çatalca | 1 - 1 | Serik | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Aksaray | 2 - 1 | Silivrispor | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Sile | 1 - 0 | Çankaya | ... |
21 Sep 19 | İskenderun | 0 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Yomraspor | 0 - 1 | Orduspor | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Buca FK | 0 - 2 | Aksaray | ... |
29 Sep 19 | İskenderun | 1 - 2 | Sile | ... |
30 Sep 19 | Çankaya | 0 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Düzcespor | 3 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Silivrispor | 2 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Karaköprü | 1 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Serik | 2 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 2 | Artvin | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Erzincanspo | 3 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Sile | 2 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Kizilcabolu | 2 - 1 | Serik | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Çatalca | 1 - 0 | Silivrispor | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Manisaspor | 0 - 3 | Buca FK | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Aksaray | 0 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Tokatspor | 0 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Artvin | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Yomraspor | 0 - 0 | Karaköprü | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Buca FK | 1 - 2 | Çatalca | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Serik | 2 - 2 | Artvin | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Sile | 0 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Silivrispor | 3 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Karaköprü | 3 - 0 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
09 Oct 19 | İskenderun | 0 - 0 | Aksaray | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Çankaya | 2 - 1 | Manisaspor | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Düzcespor | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 1 | Silivrispor | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Manisaspor | 1 - 4 | İskenderun | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Artvin | 0 - 0 | Karaköprü | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Çatalca | 1 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Aksaray | 1 - 0 | Sile | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Erzincanspo | 1 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Tokatspor | 1 - 2 | Serik | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Yomraspor | 0 - 1 | Buca FK | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Buca FK | 1 - 0 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Silivrispor | 1 - 5 | Artvin | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Serik | 2 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Sile | 2 - 2 | Manisaspor | ... |
20 Oct 19 | İskenderun | 0 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Düzcespor | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Karaköprü | 1 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 0 | Aksaray | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Çankaya | 2 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Tokatspor | 0 - 3 | Silivrispor | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Çatalca | 1 - 1 | Sile | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Manisaspor | 1 - 2 | Erzincanspo | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Aksaray | 3 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Orduspor | 1 - 3 | Serik | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Artvin | 5 - 0 | Buca FK | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Buca FK | 4 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Silivrispor | 0 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Karaköprü | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Aksaray | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
03 Nov 19 | İskenderun | 1 - 1 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Çankaya | 3 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Erzincanspo | 3 - 1 | Çatalca | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Sile | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Düzcespor | 0 - 0 | Serik | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Tokatspor | 0 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Kizilcabolu | 2 - 0 | Sile | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Çatalca | 3 - 3 | Aksaray | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Manisaspor | 0 - 2 | Düzcespor | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Serik | 3 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Sultanbeyli | 3 - 0 | Buca FK | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Artvin | 1 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Buca FK | 1 - 1 | Orduspor | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Sile | 0 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
17 Nov 19 | İskenderun | 3 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | Serik | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Manisaspor | 1 - 7 | Çatalca | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Aksaray | 3 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 1 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Çankaya | 0 - 2 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Düzcespor | 1 - 0 | Karaköprü | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Karaköprü | 0 - 2 | Silivrispor | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Serik | 3 - 1 | Buca FK | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Yomraspor | 3 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 2 | Aksaray | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Çatalca | 2 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | Çankaya | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Tokatspor | 1 - 3 | Sile | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Artvin | 0 - 2 | Erzincanspo | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Buca FK | 1 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Aksaray | 0 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
01 Dic 19 | İskenderun | 1 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Silivrispor | 2 - 1 | Düzcespor | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Manisaspor | 2 - 6 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Erzincanspo | 1 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Sile | 0 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Çankaya | 2 - 1 | Serik | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Çatalca | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Serik | 3 - 2 | İskenderun | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Tokatspor | 0 - 4 | Aksaray | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Düzcespor | 2 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Kizilcabolu | 0 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | Buca FK | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Karaköprü | 1 - 0 | Çankaya | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Orduspor | 1 - 0 | Sile | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 3 | Erzincanspo | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Artvin | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Buca FK | 0 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Erzincanspo | 1 - 1 | Orduspor | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Çankaya | 3 - 5 | Silivrispor | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Çatalca | 0 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Manisaspor | 2 - 4 | Tokatspor | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Aksaray | 3 - 2 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Sile | 0 - 0 | Serik | ... |
15 Dic 19 | İskenderun | 1 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Yomraspor | 2 - 2 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Çankaya | 0 - 1 | Buca FK | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Sile | 2 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Erzincanspo | 1 - 3 | Serik | ... |
12 Ene 20 | İskenderun | 4 - 2 | Silivrispor | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Aksaray | 2 - 2 | Orduspor | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Manisaspor | 1 - 3 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Çatalca | 3 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Yomraspor | 0 - 2 | Artvin | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 1 | Düzcespor | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Buca FK | 3 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Düzcespor | 3 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Serik | 0 - 1 | Aksaray | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Artvin | 2 - 0 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Silivrispor | 0 - 0 | Sile | 2 |
19 Ene 20 | Tokatspor | 0 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Orduspor | 3 - 1 | Manisaspor | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Karaköprü | 1 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Artvin | 1 - 1 | Düzcespor | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Çatalca | 1 - 3 | Orduspor | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Sile | 0 - 2 | Buca FK | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Aksaray | 2 - 0 | Karaköprü | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Manisaspor | 1 - 0 | Serik | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Kizilcabolu | 3 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
26 Ene 20 | İskenderun | 1 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 4 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Buca FK | 3 - 3 | Erzincanspo | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 3 | Artvin | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Serik | 2 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | Aksaray | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Çankaya | 2 - 2 | Sile | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Düzcespor | 2 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Orduspor | 0 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Sultanbeyli | 1 - 1 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Karaköprü | 3 - 1 | Manisaspor | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Aksaray | 0 - 3 | Buca FK | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Sile | 0 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Erzincanspo | 3 - 0 | Çankaya | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Tokatspor | 0 - 6 | Düzcespor | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Manisaspor | 1 - 4 | Silivrispor | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Çatalca | 1 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
18 Mar 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 0 | Serik | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Kizilcabolu | 2 - 1 | Orduspor | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Artvin | 0 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
14 Feb 20 | Buca FK | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
14 Feb 20 | Çankaya | 2 - 1 | Aksaray | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Sultanbeyli | 3 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Orduspor | 0 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Karaköprü | 1 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
15 Feb 20 | İskenderun | 1 - 4 | Erzincanspo | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Düzcespor | 1 - 0 | Sile | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Serik | 3 - 2 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Silivrispor | 0 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Çatalca | 3 - 2 | Buca FK | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Artvin | 0 - 0 | Serik | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Erzincanspo | 6 - 2 | Sile | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Silivrispor | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Tokatspor | 0 - 2 | Orduspor | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Aksaray | 1 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Manisaspor | 0 - 4 | Çankaya | ... |
19 Feb 20 | Sultanbeyli | 2 - 2 | Düzcespor | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Buca FK | 2 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
23 Feb 20 | İskenderun | 3 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Karaköprü | 1 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
24 Feb 20 | Çankaya | 2 - 1 | Çatalca | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Sile | 2 - 2 | Aksaray | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Düzcespor | 0 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Orduspor | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Serik | 5 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 1 | Karaköprü | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Aksaray | 1 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 0 | Çankaya | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Kizilcabolu | 2 - 2 | Buca FK | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Artvin | 1 - 1 | Silivrispor | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 2 | Serik | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Manisaspor | 0 - 3 | Sile | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Çatalca | 3 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Orduspor | 0 - 1 | Düzcespor | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Buca FK | 3 - 0 | Artvin | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Silivrispor | 2 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
08 Mar 20 | İskenderun | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Çankaya | 1 - 2 | Kizilcabolu | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Sile | 0 - 0 | Çatalca | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Erzincanspo | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Düzcespor | 4 - 0 | Aksaray | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Serik | 2 - 0 | Orduspor | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Karaköprü | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Çatalca | 1 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Yomraspor | 2 - 0 | Sile | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Serik | 0 - 0 | Düzcespor | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 2 | Buca FK | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Sultanbeyli | 2 - 2 | Silivrispor | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Orduspor | 3 - 0 | Karaköprü | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Manisaspor | 0 - 4 | Aksaray | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Kizilcabolu | 1 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Artvin | 2 - 1 | Çankaya | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Buca FK | Apl | Sultanbeyli | ... |
18 Jul 20 | İskenderun | Apl | Artvin | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Silivrispor | Apl | Orduspor | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Çankaya | Apl | Tokatspor | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Erzincanspo | Apl | Yomraspor | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Sile | Apl | Kizilcabolu | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Aksaray | Apl | Çatalca | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Düzcespor | Apl | Manisaspor | ... |
18 Jul 20 | Karaköprü | Apl | Serik | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Orduspor | Apl | Buca FK | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Artvin | Apl | Sile | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Tokatspor | Apl | İskenderun | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Serik | Apl | Silivrispor | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Çatalca | Apl | Manisaspor | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Yomraspor | Apl | Aksaray | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Kizilcabolu | Apl | Erzincanspo | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Sultanbeyli | Apl | Çankaya | ... |
25 Jul 20 | Karaköprü | Apl | Düzcespor | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Buca FK | Apl | Serik | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Manisaspor | Apl | Yomraspor | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Aksaray | Apl | Kizilcabolu | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Düzcespor | Apl | Çatalca | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Çankaya | Apl | Orduspor | ... |
01 Ago 20 | İskenderun | Apl | Sultanbeyli | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Sile | Apl | Tokatspor | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Erzincanspo | Apl | Artvin | ... |
01 Ago 20 | Silivrispor | Apl | Karaköprü | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Karaköprü | Apl | Buca FK | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Artvin | Apl | Aksaray | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Orduspor | Apl | İskenderun | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Düzcespor | Apl | Silivrispor | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Kizilcabolu | Apl | Manisaspor | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Tokatspor | Apl | Erzincanspo | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Sultanbeyli | Apl | Sile | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Serik | Apl | Çankaya | ... |
08 Ago 20 | Çatalca | Apl | Yomraspor | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Buca FK | Apl | Silivrispor | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Çankaya | Apl | Karaköprü | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Sile | Apl | Orduspor | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Erzincanspo | Apl | Sultanbeyli | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Manisaspor | Apl | Artvin | ... |
15 Ago 20 | İskenderun | Apl | Serik | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Aksaray | Apl | Tokatspor | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Yomraspor | Apl | Düzcespor | ... |
15 Ago 20 | Çatalca | Apl | Kizilcabolu | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Düzcespor | Apl | Buca FK | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Orduspor | Apl | Erzincanspo | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Silivrispor | Apl | Çankaya | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Artvin | Apl | Çatalca | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Tokatspor | Apl | Manisaspor | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Sultanbeyli | Apl | Aksaray | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Serik | Apl | Sile | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Karaköprü | Apl | İskenderun | ... |
22 Ago 20 | Kizilcabolu | Apl | Yomraspor | ... |