1 |
Legionovia |
70 |
31 |
21 |
7 |
3 |
66 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
7
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
4
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
|
2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
66 |
30 |
21 |
3 |
6 |
66 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
6
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
|
3 |
Legia Warszawa |
52 |
30 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
68 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Legia Warszawa II
2
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
2
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
0
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
3
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
4
-
Jagiellonia II
1
|
4 |
Swit Nowy Dwor |
51 |
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
50 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
2
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
3
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
|
5 |
Lechia |
48 |
31 |
14 |
6 |
11 |
52 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
Ursus Warszawa
3
|
6 |
Unia |
48 |
31 |
15 |
3 |
13 |
54 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
4
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
|
7 |
KS Blonianka |
48 |
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
52 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
1
-
KS Blonianka
1
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- EMPATE
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
KS Blonianka
0
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
3
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
KS Blonianka
2
|
8 |
Ursus Warszawa |
45 |
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
45 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
3
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
Ursus Warszawa
3
|
9 |
LKS Lodz II |
42 |
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
48 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
1
-
LKS Lodz II
1
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
2
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
0
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
4
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
|
10 |
Broń Radom |
41 |
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
37 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
1
-
LKS Lodz II
1
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
4
-
Broń Radom
1
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Broń Radom
2
- DERROTA
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
4
|
11 |
Jagiellonia II |
40 |
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
55 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Jagiellonia II
2
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
1
-
Kutno
2
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
4
-
Jagiellonia II
1
|
12 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
39 |
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
51 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
2
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
2
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Wikielec
1
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
|
13 |
Kutno |
39 |
31 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
40 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
1
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
2
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
3
-
Kutno
2
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
|
14 |
Pilica |
35 |
30 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
44 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
6
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
KS Blonianka
2
|
15 |
Mamry Gizycko |
33 |
30 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
30 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
7
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
Wikielec
1
|
16 |
Znicz Biała Pis. |
32 |
31 |
9 |
5 |
17 |
38 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
- EMPATE
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
3
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
|
17 |
Wikielec |
30 |
30 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
31 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
4
-
Broń Radom
1
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Wikielec
1
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
0
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
Wikielec
1
|
18 |
Sokol |
25 |
30 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
30 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Jagiellonia II
2
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
|
19 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
18 |
31 |
3 |
9 |
19 |
24 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Broń Radom
2
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
|