1 |
Wisla Pulawy |
87 |
36 |
27 |
6 |
3 |
89 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
NKP Podhale
1
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokół Sieniawa
0
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wisla Pulawy
2
-
Orleta Radzyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
2
-
Wisla Pulawy
0
|
2 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
71 |
36 |
21 |
8 |
7 |
58 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Sokół Sieniawa
2
-
Stal Kraśnik
2
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lagow
0
-
Sokół Sieniawa
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokół Sieniawa
0
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
- VICTORIA
-
NKP Podhale
1
-
Sokół Sieniawa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Orleta Radzyn
0
-
Sokół Sieniawa
1
|
3 |
Stal Stalowa Wo. |
67 |
35 |
21 |
4 |
10 |
67 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wisła Sandomierz
0
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
- EMPATE
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
-
Wiązownica
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Kraśnik
0
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
-
LKS Lagow
2
|
4 |
Avia Świdnik |
65 |
35 |
19 |
8 |
8 |
81 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lewart
2
-
Avia Świdnik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avia Świdnik
6
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avia Świdnik
2
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wisła Sandomierz
0
-
Avia Świdnik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avia Świdnik
3
-
Wiązownica
0
|
5 |
Chełmianka |
61 |
35 |
18 |
7 |
10 |
55 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
1
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chełmianka Chełm
2
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
- EMPATE
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
1
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Korona Kielce II
0
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
|
6 |
NKP Podhale |
60 |
35 |
17 |
9 |
9 |
50 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
1
-
NKP Podhale
2
- EMPATE
-
NKP Podhale
1
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
- EMPATE
-
Korona Kielce II
0
-
NKP Podhale
0
- DERROTA
-
NKP Podhale
1
-
Sokół Sieniawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Hetman Zamosc
2
-
NKP Podhale
1
|
7 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
57 |
35 |
16 |
9 |
10 |
61 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Wisla Pulawy
4
-
Wisłoka Dębica
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wisłoka Dębica
1
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
0
- DERROTA
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
-
Wisłoka Dębica
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wisłoka Dębica
4
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
2
-
Wisłoka Dębica
8
|
8 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
54 |
35 |
17 |
3 |
15 |
59 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Chełmianka Chełm
2
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
- DERROTA
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
2
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
- VICTORIA
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
-
Wisłoka Dębica
0
- EMPATE
-
Lewart
1
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
- VICTORIA
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
|
9 |
Wólczanka |
52 |
35 |
15 |
7 |
13 |
62 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Hetman Zamosc
3
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
2
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
- EMPATE
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
1
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
- DERROTA
-
Wisłoka Dębica
4
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
3
-
Lewart
0
|
10 |
Siarka |
50 |
35 |
14 |
8 |
13 |
51 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
- DERROTA
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
- DERROTA
-
Avia Świdnik
2
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
2
- DERROTA
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
|
11 |
LKS Lagow |
48 |
36 |
13 |
9 |
14 |
51 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Wisla Pulawy
3
-
LKS Lagow
1
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lagow
0
-
Sokół Sieniawa
1
- DERROTA
-
Orleta Radzyn
1
-
LKS Lagow
0
- EMPATE
-
LKS Lagow
2
-
Cracovia Kraków II
2
- DERROTA
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
-
LKS Lagow
2
|
12 |
Wisła |
48 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
47 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wisła Sandomierz
2
-
Orleta Radzyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
6
-
Wisła Sandomierz
2
- DERROTA
-
Wisła Sandomierz
0
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
- DERROTA
-
Wisła Sandomierz
0
-
Avia Świdnik
1
- EMPATE
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
1
-
Wisła Sandomierz
1
|
13 |
Cracovia Kraków |
47 |
36 |
13 |
8 |
15 |
49 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
6
-
Wisła Sandomierz
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
4
-
Wiązownica
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
2
-
Stal Kraśnik
1
- EMPATE
-
LKS Lagow
2
-
Cracovia Kraków II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
2
-
Wisla Pulawy
0
|
14 |
Lewart |
43 |
35 |
10 |
13 |
12 |
40 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Lewart
1
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
- DERROTA
-
Lewart
2
-
Avia Świdnik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
0
-
Lewart
1
- EMPATE
-
Lewart
1
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
- DERROTA
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
3
-
Lewart
0
|
15 |
Podlasie Biała |
42 |
35 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
53 |
73 |
- EMPATE
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
1
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
- DERROTA
-
Wisłoka Dębica
1
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
0
- DERROTA
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
0
-
Lewart
1
- DERROTA
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
2
- EMPATE
-
Podlasie Biała Pod.
1
-
Wisła Sandomierz
1
|
16 |
Orleta Radzyn |
40 |
36 |
12 |
4 |
20 |
51 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
Orleta Radzyn
4
-
Wiązownica
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Kraśnik
0
-
Orleta Radzyn
3
- VICTORIA
-
Orleta Radzyn
1
-
LKS Lagow
0
- DERROTA
-
Wisla Pulawy
2
-
Orleta Radzyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Orleta Radzyn
0
-
Sokół Sieniawa
1
|
17 |
Wiązownica |
36 |
35 |
10 |
6 |
19 |
43 |
75 |
- DERROTA
-
Wiązownica
0
-
Sokół Sieniawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Orleta Radzyn
4
-
Wiązownica
0
- DERROTA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
4
-
Wiązownica
1
- EMPATE
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
-
Wiązownica
2
- DERROTA
-
Avia Świdnik
3
-
Wiązownica
0
|
18 |
Stal Kraśnik |
35 |
35 |
8 |
11 |
16 |
39 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
Stal Kraśnik
1
-
Wisla Pulawy
1
- EMPATE
-
Sokół Sieniawa
2
-
Stal Kraśnik
2
- DERROTA
-
Stal Kraśnik
0
-
Orleta Radzyn
3
- DERROTA
-
Cracovia Kraków II
2
-
Stal Kraśnik
1
- DERROTA
-
Stal Kraśnik
0
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
|
19 |
Korona Kielce |
32 |
35 |
9 |
5 |
21 |
43 |
71 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
1
-
Korona Kielce II
3
- EMPATE
-
Korona Kielce II
2
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
2
- EMPATE
-
Korona Kielce II
0
-
NKP Podhale
0
- DERROTA
-
Hetman Zamosc
1
-
Korona Kielce II
0
- DERROTA
-
Korona Kielce II
0
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
|
20 |
Jutrzenka |
25 |
35 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
45 |
98 |
- EMPATE
-
Korona Kielce II
2
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
2
- DERROTA
-
Avia Świdnik
6
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
5
-
Hetman Zamosc
3
- DERROTA
-
Chełmianka Chełm
1
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
0
- DERROTA
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
2
-
Wisłoka Dębica
8
|
21 |
Hetman Zamosc |
14 |
35 |
3 |
5 |
27 |
30 |
119 |
- DERROTA
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
6
-
Hetman Zamosc
0
- EMPATE
-
Hetman Zamosc
3
-
Wólczanka W. Pełki.
3
- DERROTA
-
Jutrzenka Giebulto.
5
-
Hetman Zamosc
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hetman Zamosc
1
-
Korona Kielce II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hetman Zamosc
2
-
NKP Podhale
1
|