Cuarta Polonia
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 08 Junio 2024.Clasificación
Ascenso : Wieczysta | |
Descenso : Karpaty Krosno, Orleta Radzyn, Sokół Sieniawa |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kamil Orlik | 19 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
2 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 19 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
3 | M. Torres | 14 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
4 | Sebastian Kwaczreliszwili | 14 | DEL | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
5 | K. Mroczek | 14 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
6 | M. Jankowski | 13 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
7 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 12 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
8 | A. Paluchowski | 12 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
9 | P. Łysiak | 12 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | M. Paluch | 12 | DEL | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
11 | W. Białek | 12 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
12 | M. Zuber | 11 | MED | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
13 | A. Martínez | 10 | DEL | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
14 | Kosei Iwao | 10 | DEL | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
15 | S. Rak | 10 | MED | Wiązownica | ||
16 | D. Favorov | 9 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
17 | D. Pisarek | 9 | DEL | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
18 | Łazarz | 9 | DEF | Unia Tarnów | ||
19 | Dynarek | 9 | MED | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
20 | T. Mucha | 9 | MED | Czarni Połaniec |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Kursa | 10 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
2 | K. Rozmus | 9 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
3 | M. Załucki | 9 | DEF | Czarni Połaniec | ||
4 | S. Adamski | 9 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
5 | K. Mroczek | 9 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
6 | Dawid Lisowski | 9 | DEF | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
7 | D. Cabala | 9 | DEF | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
8 | M. Nawrot | 8 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
9 | G. Marszalik | 8 | MED | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
10 | P. Oziębło | 8 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
11 | F. Djoulou | 8 | DEL | Karpaty Krosno | ||
12 | M. Jarzynka | 8 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
13 | D. Mężyk | 8 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
14 | P. Kapuściński | 8 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
15 | M. Stasz | 8 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
16 | M. Kozlik | 8 | DEF | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
17 | Marcin Michota | 8 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
18 | Cássio | 8 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
19 | K. Iwanicki | 8 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
20 | D. Demyanenko | 8 | DEL | Karpaty Krosno |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Kawula | 3 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
2 | S. Melinyshyn | 2 | DEF | Wiązownica | ||
3 | B. Olszewski | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
4 | M. Jarzynka | 2 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
5 | R. Kursa | 2 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
6 | Daniel Morys | 2 | DEF | Garbarnia Kraków | ||
7 | M. Hudzik | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
8 | J. Siedlecki | 2 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
9 | S. Rygiel | 2 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | D. Cholewa | 2 | DEL | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
11 | M. Torres | 1 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
12 | P. Malecki | 1 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
13 | Piekarski | 1 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
14 | M. Pazdan | 1 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
15 | D. Łanucha | 1 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
16 | D. Sojda | 1 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
17 | A. Gebalski | 1 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
18 | S. Krawczyk | 1 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
19 | M. Pielach | 1 | DEF | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
20 | K. Rozmus | 1 | DEF | Avia Świdnik |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 8 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
2 | R. Pietrzak | 6 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
3 | P. Łysiak | 6 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
4 | K. Danielak | 5 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
5 | M. Torres | 4 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
6 | M. Nawrot | 4 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
7 | D. Łanucha | 4 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
8 | B. Sulkowski | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
9 | Cichocki | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
10 | Kamil Orlik | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
11 | P. Serafin | 4 | MED | Wiązownica | ||
12 | Włodzimierz | 4 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
13 | B. Wiktor | 4 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
14 | R. Michalik | 4 | DEL | Wiązownica | ||
15 | J. Wójcik | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
16 | D. Favorov | 3 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
17 | J. Zagorski | 3 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
18 | H. Kotowicz | 3 | MED | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
19 | S. Kaliniec | 3 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
20 | A. Nowak | 3 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Torres | 41 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
2 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 40 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
3 | K. Mroczek | 39 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
4 | Kamil Orlik | 39 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
5 | T. Mucha | 37 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
6 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 35 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
7 | Cichocki | 33 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
8 | K. Danielak | 33 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
9 | P. Łysiak | 31 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | A. Szynka | 31 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
11 | A. Szynka | 31 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
12 | B. Kielbasa | 31 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
13 | Mateusz Niedzialkowski | 31 | DEL | NKP Podhale | ||
14 | Jakub Knap | 30 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
15 | K. Handzlik | 30 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
16 | Bartosz Zimnicki | 30 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
17 | M. Wyjadlowski | 30 | MED | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
18 | A. Martínez | 30 | DEL | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
19 | A. Martínez | 30 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
20 | Sliwinski | 30 | DEL | Star Starachowice |