|
02 Sep 23 10:15 Finalizado |
Chrudim | 2-1 | Vyškov | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 42' B. Kanakimana | ||||
50' David Huf | 1-1 | ||||
54' Daniel Langhamer | 2-1 | ||||
|
02 Sep 23 14:00 Finalizado |
FK Dukla Praha | 0-0 | SK Líšeň | más información 3 |
|
02 Sep 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1-0 | Varnsdorf | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
67' R. Potočný | 1-0 | ||||
|
02 Sep 23 17:00 Finalizado |
SK Hanácká | 1-0 | Viktoria Žižkov | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
50' J. Dockal | 1-0 | ||||
|
02 Sep 23 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Táborsko | 0-0 | Prostějov | más información ... |
|
02 Sep 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Vlašim | 1-0 | Vysocina Jihlava | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
46' Albert Labík | 1-0 | ||||
|
03 Sep 23 10:15 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 2-1 | Pribram | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
25' S. Langer | 1-0 | ||||
67' J. Spacil | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 89' Vinny Nkwinga | ||||
|
03 Sep 23 10:15 Finalizado |
Sparta Praha II | 0-0 | SFC Opava | más información ... |
Ascenso : FK Dukla Praha | |
Playoff Ascenso : Vyškov, FC Táborsko | |
Descenso : Pribram, Varnsdorf |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Reznicek | 13 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
2 | David Huf | 12 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
3 | B. Djordjic | 10 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
4 | E. Singhateh | 10 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
5 | L. Matejka | 9 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
6 | I. Metsoko | 9 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
7 | R. Šiler | 9 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
8 | T. Malec | 8 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
9 | R. Potočný | 8 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
10 | D. Samko | 8 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
11 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 8 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
12 | Daniel Langhamer | 8 | MED | Chrudim | ||
13 | F. Blecha | 7 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
14 | F. Firbacher | 7 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
15 | Jachym Sip | 7 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
16 | Denis Alijagić | 7 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
17 | Tomas Schanelec | 7 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
18 | Jan Fiala | 7 | DEF | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
19 | L. Fila | 7 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
20 | V. Prošek | 6 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Kriz | 11 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
2 | R. Potočný | 10 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
3 | L. Lahodny | 10 | MED | Vyškov | ||
4 | J. Habusta | 9 | MED | Prostějov | ||
5 | T. Jeleček | 9 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
6 | T. Matousek | 9 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | E. Otrisal | 9 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
8 | J. Silny | 9 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
9 | J. Katerinak | 9 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
10 | Adam Houser | 9 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
11 | M. Kopecny | 8 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
12 | J. Rezek | 8 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
13 | M. Cupak | 8 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
14 | D. Jokovic | 8 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
15 | E. Singhateh | 8 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
16 | Roan Nogha | 8 | MED | Vlašim | ||
17 | T. Vondrasek | 7 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
18 | M. Lacko | 7 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
19 | J. Peterka | 7 | MED | FK Dukla Praha | ||
20 | Filip Novotny | 7 | MED | Chrudim |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Matousek | 2 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
2 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 2 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
3 | Emir Tombul | 2 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
4 | Benjamin Čolić | 1 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
5 | A. Fousek | 1 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
6 | J. Silny | 1 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Vyškov | ||
8 | J. Rezek | 1 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
9 | M. Pisko | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
10 | T. Smejkal | 1 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
11 | M. Helebrand | 1 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
12 | J. Dostal | 1 | POR | SK Hanácká | ||
13 | R. Holis | 1 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
14 | M. Matocha | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
15 | T. Svoboda | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
16 | D. Jokovic | 1 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
17 | L. Cienciala | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
18 | F. Stepanek | 1 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
19 | S. Vyhlid | 1 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
20 | R. Krollis | 1 | DEL | Vyškov |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Selnar | 8 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
2 | C. Oumar Souare | 7 | MED | Vyškov | ||
3 | R. Bartolomeu | 6 | DEF | Prostějov | ||
4 | J. Zaviska | 6 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
5 | J. Husbauer | 5 | MED | Pribram | ||
6 | T. Malec | 5 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
7 | A. Batioja | 5 | DEL | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
8 | J. Malek | 5 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
9 | M. Skwarczek | 5 | MED | Chrudim | ||
10 | M. Kopecny | 5 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
11 | M. Matocha | 5 | MED | Prostějov | ||
12 | D. Gembický | 5 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
13 | Matous Varacka | 5 | DEL | FC Táborsko | ||
14 | Daniel Rus | 5 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
15 | P. Rudnytskyy | 4 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
16 | J. Reznicek | 4 | MED | Chrudim | ||
17 | P. Ilko | 4 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
18 | O. Kesner | 4 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
19 | L. Lahodny | 4 | MED | Vyškov | ||
20 | O. Ullman | 4 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Djordjic | 40 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
2 | D. Gembický | 38 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
3 | David Látal | 38 | MED | Chrudim | ||
4 | T. Franek | 36 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
5 | R. Potočný | 36 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
6 | M. Jaron | 36 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | Jakub Zeronik | 35 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
8 | D. Kriz | 35 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
9 | E. Singhateh | 34 | DEL | Vlašim | ||
10 | E. Singhateh | 34 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
11 | P. Moulis | 33 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
12 | Fahad Bayo | 33 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
13 | Jachym Sip | 33 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
14 | J. Selnar | 33 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
15 | P. Sokol | 32 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
16 | J. Koudelka | 32 | MED | Prostějov | ||
17 | M. Matocha | 32 | MED | Prostějov | ||
18 | M. Matocha | 32 | MED | SK Líšeň | ||
19 | P. Rudnytskyy | 32 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
20 | L. Lahodny | 32 | MED | Vyškov |