Ascenso : Hutnik Krakow, Olimpia | |
Playoff Ascenso : Zagłębie Lubin, Radunia, Polonia Bytom, Wisla Pulawy | |
Descenso : Kalisz, Kotwica, Sandecja Nowy S., SKRA |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonathan Junior | 22 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2 | Hubert Sobol | 20 | DEL | Kalisz | ||
3 | C. Demianiuk | 17 | DEL | Pogon Siedlce | ||
4 | M. Kuzimski | 15 | DEL | Radunia Stężyca | ||
5 | M. Bednarski | 12 | DEL | Jastrzębie | ||
6 | Deniss Rakels | 11 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
7 | D. Wolny | 10 | DEL | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
8 | S. Pawłowski | 8 | MED | Lech Poznań II | ||
9 | T. Mikołajczak | 8 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
10 | M. Klichowicz | 8 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
11 | João Guilherme | 8 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
12 | K. Wojtyra | 8 | DEL | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
13 | O. Koprowski | 8 | DEF | LKS Lodz II | ||
14 | P. Sajdak | 8 | MED | SKRA Częstochowa | ||
15 | Tomasz Gajda | 8 | MED | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
16 | Néstor Gordillo | 7 | MED | Kalisz | ||
17 | M. Cywinski | 7 | MED | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
18 | M. Biskup | 7 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
19 | D. Retlewski | 7 | DEL | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
20 | R. Adamski | 7 | DEL | Zagłębie Lubin II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Skalecki | 17 | MED | Wisla Pulawy | ||
2 | João Guilherme | 13 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
3 | Igor Kosmicki | 13 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
4 | P. Lech | 12 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
5 | K. Zwir | 12 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
6 | B. Kieliba | 12 | DEF | Kalisz | ||
7 | P. Czajkowski | 12 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
8 | D. Kostkowski | 12 | DEF | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
9 | O. Koprowski | 12 | DEF | LKS Lodz II | ||
10 | M. Famulak | 12 | MED | Olimpia Elblag | ||
11 | F. Laskowski | 12 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
12 | Cezary Polak | 12 | DEF | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
13 | J. Kuzma | 12 | MED | LKS Lodz II | ||
14 | Milosz Drag | 12 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
15 | Hubert Zwozny | 12 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
16 | Filip Wojcik | 12 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
17 | L. Kubáň | 11 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
18 | B. Kasprzak | 11 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
19 | M. Wichtowski | 11 | DEF | Lech Poznań II | ||
20 | L. Wiech | 11 | DEF | Wisla Pulawy |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Budziński | 3 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
2 | P. Lech | 3 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
3 | S. Matuszek | 3 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
4 | Cezary Polak | 3 | DEF | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
5 | Ricardo | 3 | MED | LKS Lodz II | ||
6 | K. Slaby | 2 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
7 | K. Zwir | 2 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
8 | L. Wiech | 2 | DEF | Wisla Pulawy | ||
9 | João Guilherme | 2 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
10 | Igor Kosmicki | 2 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
11 | T. Cywka | 1 | MED | Lech Poznań II | ||
12 | L. Kubáň | 1 | DEF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
13 | W. Luczak | 1 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
14 | P. Buchta | 1 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
15 | Ricardo Vaz | 1 | MED | Jastrzębie | ||
16 | T. Welna | 1 | DEF | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
17 | M. Bartków | 1 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
18 | M. Urbanczyk | 1 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
19 | Jakub | 1 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
20 | J. Jach | 1 | DEF | Zagłębie Lubin II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Szuprytowski | 8 | MED | Pogon Siedlce | ||
2 | Tomasz Gajda | 8 | MED | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
3 | L. Kosakiewicz | 7 | DEF | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
4 | Néstor Gordillo | 5 | MED | Kalisz | ||
5 | Deniss Rakels | 5 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
6 | M. Klichowicz | 5 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
7 | M. Kozina | 5 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
8 | P. Giel | 4 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
9 | P. Stefanski | 4 | MED | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
10 | K. Puton | 4 | MED | Wisla Pulawy | ||
11 | M. Famulak | 4 | MED | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12 | Patryk Romanowski | 4 | DEF | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
13 | O. Sukiennicki | 4 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
14 | P. Kielis | 4 | MED | Hutnik Krakow | ||
15 | Jakub Marcinkowski | 4 | DEF | Hutnik Krakow | ||
16 | Krystian Lelek | 4 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
17 | Filip Wojcik | 4 | MED | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
18 | Tobiasz Kubik | 4 | MED | SKRA Częstochowa | ||
19 | K. Rychert | 4 | DEL | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
20 | B. Kasprzak | 3 | MED | Radunia Stężyca |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Hubert Sobol | 48 | DEL | Kalisz | ||
2 | Jonathan Junior | 47 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
3 | M. Kozina | 43 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
4 | M. Biskup | 43 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
5 | M. Klichowicz | 42 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
6 | R. Golebiowski | 39 | MED | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
7 | Krystian Lelek | 39 | DEL | Hutnik Krakow | ||
8 | D. Wolny | 38 | DEL | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
9 | Jakub Górski | 38 | DEL | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
10 | F. Kozłowski | 38 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
11 | P. Kurbiel | 37 | DEL | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
12 | L. Zieliński | 37 | MED | TS Polonia Bytom | ||
13 | Kacper Chelmecki | 37 | DEL | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
14 | Tobiasz Kubik | 37 | MED | SKRA Częstochowa | ||
15 | W. Luczak | 37 | MED | Radunia Stężyca | ||
16 | F. Szewczyk | 36 | MED | Kalisz | ||
17 | P. Kolesar | 36 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
18 | O. Nowak | 36 | DEL | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
19 | D. Retlewski | 35 | DEL | Wisla Pulawy | ||
20 | D. Retlewski | 35 | DEL | Stomil Olsztyn |