|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Tula II |
16:00
|
Kvant | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Kolomna |
16:00
|
FK Orel | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Kompositum |
16:00
|
Khimki II | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny |
16:00
|
Salyut Belgorod | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Zenit Penza |
16:00
|
Strogino | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
SKA Khabarovsk II |
16:00
|
Sakhalin | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Spartak Tambov |
16:00
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Arsenal Tula II | |
Descenso : Zenit Penza |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Chasovskikh | 6 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
2 | A. Baev | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
3 | E. Evgenjev | 6 | MED | Spartak Tambov | ||
4 | A. Khashkulov | 6 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
5 | Aleksey Logvinov | 5 | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
6 | D. Peshcherov | 5 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
7 | P. Vasiljev | 4 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
8 | E. Ragulkin | 4 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
9 | N. Boyarkin | 4 | MED | Salyut Belgorod | ||
10 | D. Kashmin | 4 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
11 | Artem Kolotygin | 4 | MED | Kolomna | ||
12 | Artem Harutyunov | 4 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
13 | Dmitriy Bushuev | 4 | DEL | Strogino | ||
14 | K. Pomeshkin | 4 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
15 | K. Mogel | 4 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
16 | A. Semeykin | 3 | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
17 | V. Alshanskiy | 3 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
18 | A. Mingazov | 3 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
19 | A. Shulgin | 3 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
20 | Maksim Tarasov | 3 | DEL | FK Orel |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Peterson | 4 | MED | FK Orel | ||
2 | Anton Volkov | 4 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
3 | O. Dzantiev | 4 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
4 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | 4 | DEF | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
5 | D. Chernobay | 4 | MED | Kompositum | ||
6 | N. Fetisov | 4 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
7 | N. Sergeev | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
8 | A. Mingazov | 3 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
9 | I. Salnikov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
10 | V. Demin | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
11 | E. Aksenov | 3 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
12 | E. Ragulkin | 3 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
13 | G. Shotaev | 3 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
14 | A. Rendakov | 3 | MED | Kolomna | ||
15 | D. Kashmin | 3 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
16 | Artem Harutyunov | 3 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
17 | Fedor Safonov | 3 | MED | Strogino | ||
18 | Ilya Dyatlov | 3 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
19 | Ivan Stavtsev | 3 | MED | FK Orel | ||
20 | I. Polishchuk | 3 | MED | SKA Khabarovsk II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mingazov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
2 | V. Nikiforov | 1 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
3 | I. Salnikov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
4 | V. Yakovlev | 1 | POR | Kvant | ||
5 | A. Yuldashev | 1 | DEF | Kvant | ||
6 | A. Kamenev | 1 | MED | Kolomna | ||
7 | Anton Volkov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
8 | G. Shotaev | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
9 | D. Pershin | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Tula II | ||
10 | Ilya Golosov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Tula II | ||
11 | Armen Kirakosyan | 1 | MED | Strogino | ||
12 | Artem Harutyunov | 1 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
13 | Artur Koshman | 1 | DEF | Spartak Tambov | ||
14 | D. Korolev | 1 | DEF | Zenit Penza | ||
15 | R. Novruzov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
16 | E. Abramov | 1 | MED | SKA Khabarovsk II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Fetisov | 6 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
2 | I. Shcherbakov | 3 | MED | FK Orel | ||
3 | D. Rashchupkin | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
4 | Evgeniy Egorov | 3 | DEL | Zenit Penza | ||
5 | Aleksandr Semenkov | 3 | DEF | Strogino | ||
6 | A. Hayrapetyan | 2 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
7 | V. Alshanskiy | 2 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
8 | A. Kuzin | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
9 | N. Panamarev | 2 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
10 | A. Barkov | 2 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
11 | K. Gordeev | 2 | DEL | Salyut Belgorod | ||
12 | A. Shulgin | 2 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
13 | Aleksey Filimonov | 2 | MED | Kompositum | ||
14 | Viktor Kozyrev | 2 | DEF | Arsenal Tula II | ||
15 | Aleksandr Ryzhkov | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
16 | Maksim Slobodchikov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
17 | Artur Koshman | 2 | DEF | Spartak Tambov | ||
18 | Egor Belyaev | 2 | DEF | Strogino | ||
19 | Ilya Dyatlov | 2 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
20 | Artem Terentjev | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok |