1 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
27 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalinets
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
2 |
Avangard Kursk |
25 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
24 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Arsenal Tula II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Kvant
1
- EMPATE
-
Strogino
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
3 |
Arsenal Tula II |
20 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Arsenal Tula II
2
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Sakhalinets
3
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
5
-
Kvant
0
|
4 |
Sakhalinets |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
0
-
Sakhalinets
1
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalinets
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalinets
3
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Sakhalinets
3
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalinets
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
5 |
Metallurg |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalinets
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva II
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
|
6 |
FK Ryazan |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Kvant
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
2
-
Strogino
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
FK Ryazan
2
|
7 |
Strogino |
15 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Strogino
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva II
1
-
Strogino
1
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino
4
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
2
-
Strogino
1
- EMPATE
-
Strogino
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
8 |
Rodina Moskva |
14 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kvant
0
-
Rodina Moskva II
5
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva II
1
-
Strogino
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
0
-
Rodina Moskva II
4
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva II
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva II
5
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
|
9 |
Peresvet Podolsk |
9 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
3
-
Kvant
2
- DERROTA
-
Strogino
4
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
|
10 |
Kvant |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Kvant
0
-
Rodina Moskva II
5
- DERROTA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
3
-
Kvant
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kvant
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Kvant
1
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
5
-
Kvant
0
|
11 |
Spartak Tambov |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
0
-
Sakhalinets
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
0
-
Rodina Moskva II
4
- DERROTA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
FK Ryazan
2
|
12 |
Sakhalin |
4 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
4
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalinets
3
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva II
5
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Kaluga |
26 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kaluga
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balashikha
1
-
Kaluga
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kaluga
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Kaluga
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- EMPATE
-
Kolomna
0
-
Kaluga
0
|
2 |
Salyut Belgorod |
23 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Saturn
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Kaluga
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
4
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
7
-
Zenit Penza
0
|
3 |
Sokol Saratov |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FC Saturn
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kaluga
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
|
4 |
Dinamo |
20 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Khimki II
2
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
-
Balashikha
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
-
FC Saturn
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
|
5 |
Khimki II |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Khimki II
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Khimki II
2
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
-
Khimki II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balashikha
0
-
Khimki II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Khimki II
5
|
6 |
FC Saturn |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Saturn
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FC Saturn
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
FC Saturn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
-
FC Saturn
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
5
|
7 |
Kolomna |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Kolomna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
4
-
Kolomna
0
- EMPATE
-
Kolomna
0
-
Kaluga
0
|
8 |
Kosmos |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
- EMPATE
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
-
Khimki II
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
5
|
9 |
Khabarovsk |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Khimki II
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
- EMPATE
-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
FC Saturn
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
-
Balashikha
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
|
10 |
Znamya Noginsk |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Kaluga
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Khimki II
5
|
11 |
Balashikha |
7 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Balashikha
2
-
Zenit Penza
0
- DERROTA
-
Balashikha
1
-
Kaluga
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
-
Balashikha
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
-
Balashikha
2
- DERROTA
-
Balashikha
0
-
Khimki II
2
|
12 |
Zenit Penza |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Balashikha
2
-
Zenit Penza
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Kolomna
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
7
-
Zenit Penza
0
|