Segunda B Rusia 2023
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 04 Junio 2023.
|
28 May 23 11:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 1-1 | FK Novosibirsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' D. Prutov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 74' R. Khayrullov | ||||
|
28 May 23 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Irtysh Omsk | 3-2 | Amkar Perm | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
2' Nikita Ershov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 43' Maksim Sedov | ||||
52' V. Demjanov | 2-1 | ||||
85' S. Podoksenov | 3-1 | ||||
3-2 | 89' I. Zakharov | ||||
|
28 May 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 7-0 | FC Chelyabinsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
18' Daniil Marugin | 1-0 | ||||
21' I. Porokhov | 2-0 | ||||
28' Daniil Pavlov | 3-0 | ||||
49' I. Porokhov | 4-0 | ||||
60' Vladimir Laptev | 5-0 | ||||
63' A. Kobyalko | 6-0 | ||||
90' Shadrin P. | 7-0 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Tyumen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Porokhov | 4 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
2 | A. Korotaev | 2 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
3 | A. Kobyalko | 2 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
4 | A. Podbeltsev | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
5 | S. Podoksenov | 2 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
6 | D. Zamyatin | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Miass | ||
7 | Shadrin P. | 1 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
8 | A. Razborov | 1 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
9 | I. Markelov | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
10 | A. Makurin | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
11 | R. Khayrullov | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
12 | I. Zakharov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
13 | M. Rudnev | 1 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
14 | Daniil Marugin | 1 | DEF | Tyumen | ||
15 | A. Shleermakher | 1 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
16 | V. Demjanov | 1 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
17 | A. Eliseev | 1 | DEF | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
18 | D. Prutov | 1 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
19 | Y. Matvienko | 1 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
20 | Maksim Sedov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Rodionov | 3 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
2 | Vadim Karev | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
3 | E. Tyukalov | 2 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
4 | A. Podbeltsev | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
5 | A. Razborov | 2 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
6 | D. Velikorodny | 2 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
7 | M. Rudnev | 2 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
8 | V. Pyanchenko | 2 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
9 | D. Prutov | 2 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
10 | E. Pozdnyakov | 2 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
11 | T. Komkov | 2 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
12 | D. Arapov | 1 | POR | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
13 | K. Morozov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
14 | N. Kasatkin | 1 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
15 | A. Makurin | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
16 | A. Stepanov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
17 | V. Steshin | 1 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
18 | S. Glazkov | 1 | POR | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
19 | S. Podoksenov | 1 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
20 | I. Zakharov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Korotaev | 1 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
2 | I. Rodionov | 1 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
3 | E. Pozdnyakov | 1 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
4 | Vadim Karev | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | I. Porokhov | 7 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
2 | A. Shleermakher | 7 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
3 | N. Zagorodnev | 7 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
4 | Y. Matvienko | 7 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
5 | A. Kobyalko | 6 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
6 | Nikita Ershov | 6 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
7 | A. Pencheliuzov | 6 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
8 | V. Steshin | 6 | MED | Torpedo Miass | ||
9 | T. Komkov | 6 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
10 | A. Podbeltsev | 5 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
11 | A. Razborov | 5 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
12 | Georgi Uridia | 5 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
13 | D. Faizullin | 5 | DEL | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
14 | D. Velikorodny | 5 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
15 | V. Demjanov | 5 | MED | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
16 | A. Shabolin | 5 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
17 | I. Rodionov | 5 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
18 | Artem Fedchuk | 5 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
19 | Daniil Konoplev | 5 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
20 | M. Gaydamak | 5 | MED | Torpedo Miass |